M25 Antalya 2024 live score

M25 Antalya live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.24
fin
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 4
09.02.24
1/2
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 0 1
09.02.24
1/2
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
09.02.24
1/4
Nick Hardt 2 6 4 6
Hady Habib 1 0 6 1
09.02.24
1/4
Clement Tabur 2 7 1 6
Sebastian Gima 1 5 6 2
09.02.24
1/4
Mathys Erhard 2 4 6 7
Gerald Melzer 1 6 2 66
09.02.24
1/4
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 1 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 4 4
07.02.24
2nd round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 2
07.02.24
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 4
07.02.24
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 1
07.02.24
2nd round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 0 4
07.02.24
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Antonio Massara 0 65 0
07.02.24
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 3
07.02.24
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 4 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 6 64
07.02.24
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 4 7
Savva Polukhin 1 4 6 5
05.02.24
1st round
Gerald Melzer 2 7 6
Anthony Genov 0 5 1
05.02.24
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 63 4
05.02.24
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 4 6
Stefan Popovic 1 2 6 3
05.02.24
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 6 2 3
05.02.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 72 5 0
05.02.24
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 3 0
05.02.24
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Samuele Pieri 0 5 4
06.02.24
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 4
06.02.24
1st round
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 71 2 4
06.02.24
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 1 6
Michel Hopp 1 3 6 2
06.02.24
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 4 2
06.02.24
1st round
Nick Hardt 1 6 5
Denis Constantin Spiridon retired 0 2 2
06.02.24
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 0 3
06.02.24
1st round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 3
06.02.24
1st round
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 4 2
06.02.24
1st round
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Simon Knezevic 0 1 2
05.02.24
qual.
Antonio Massara 1 6 2
Yaraslav Shyla retired 0 0 0
05.02.24
qual.
Savva Polukhin 2 7 7
Rafael Giotis 0 5 5
05.02.24
qual.
Michel Hopp 2 6 3 10
Maximilian Figl 1 1 6 8
05.02.24
qual.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 2 4
05.02.24
qual.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 62
05.02.24
qual.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 4
05.02.24
qual.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 1
05.02.24
qual.
Simon Knezevic 2 6 7
Christian Fellin 0 3 67
04.02.24
q 2
Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 6 1 8
04.02.24
q 2
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 5 3
04.02.24
q 2
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 2 15
Niccolo Baroni 1 2 6 13
04.02.24
q 2
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 0
04.02.24
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Pengyu Lu 2 2 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 6 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Michel Hopp 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 2 6 4
04.02.24
q 2
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 3 7
04.02.24
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Tommaso Schold 0 0 5
04.02.24
q 2
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 2
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 4
04.02.24
q 2
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Miha Vetrih 2 7 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 5 4
04.02.24
q 2
Simon Knezevic 2 6 3 10
Dylan Salton 1 1 6 8
03.02.24
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 5 10
James Mackinlay 1 0 7 4
03.02.24
q 1
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 4 3
03.02.24
q 1
Gabriele Volpi 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4 4
03.02.24
q 1
Tommaso Schold 2 6 7 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 74 5 6
03.02.24
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 3
03.02.24
q 1
Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 4 2
03.02.24
q 1
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 0 3
03.02.24
q 1
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 7
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 61
03.02.24
q 1
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 2 3
03.02.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 1 7 6
Nikola Puntaric retired 0 6
03.02.24
q 1
Rafael Giotis 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 3 6 2
03.02.24
q 1
Stefano D'Agostino 2 7 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 64 4
03.02.24
q 1
Pengyu Lu 2 6 6
Ilya Ignatov 0 3 3
03.02.24
q 1
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 0 2
03.02.24
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 4 6 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 6 1 7
03.02.24
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
James Pikkaart 0 0 1
03.02.24
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 1 6 5
Mark Kaufman retired 0 1 0
03.02.24
q 1
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
03.02.24
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 65
03.02.24
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 5 2
03.02.24
q 1
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 0
03.02.24
q 1
Maximilian Figl 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 64
03.02.24
q 1
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 4 6 10
Nikita Naskidashvili 1 6 2 2
03.02.24
q 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 2 2
03.02.24
q 1
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Jan Neuburger Higby 0 3 4
03.02.24
q 1
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 1 1
03.02.24
q 1
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 6
Brian Dal Zilio 0 2 1
03.02.24
q 1
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 0 6 10
Davide Guerra 1 6 2 7
03.02.24
q 1
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 0
03.02.24
q 1
Simon Knezevic 2 6 6
Yuriy Nagdalyan 0 0 1
03.02.24
q 1
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 2 4 6 10
Jiri Cizek 1 6 2 8
03.02.24
q 1
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 7
Ilya Filichev 0 3 5
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.24
fin
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 5 4
09.02.24
1/2
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 0 3 2
09.02.24
1/2
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 4
07.02.24
1/4
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 0 3 0
07.02.24
1/4
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 2 6 4 10
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Patrick Toman 1 2 6 3
07.02.24
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 0 66 2
07.02.24
1/4
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 2 1
05.02.24
1st round
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 2
05.02.24
1st round
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda 0 4 4
05.02.24
1st round
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 2 6 6 10
Hady Habib/Oleksii Krutykh 1 1 77 6
06.02.24
1st round
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden/Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 2
06.02.24
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Eldin Huseinovic/Simon Knezevic 0 1 2
06.02.24
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Patrick Toman 2 7 4 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Christian Fellin 1 64 6 7
06.02.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
06.02.24
1st round
Samuele Pieri/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc/Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
<