M25 Almaty 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Zhuhai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chornomorsk
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Johannesburg
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Almaty
ATP: M25 Darwin
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shrewsbury
ATP: M25 Stockholm
ATP: M25+H Oliveira De
ATP: M25+H Ricany
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Almaty live, $25K
M25 Almaty
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.19
fin
Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
5
3
27.09.19
1/2
Djurabeck Karimov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
7
2
4
27.09.19
1/2
Beibit Zhukayev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
2
26.09.19
1/4
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
6
7
3
26.09.19
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
1
6
2
26.09.19
1/4
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
4
4
26.09.19
1/4
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
6
6
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
2
1
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
7
2
5
6
5
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
6
3
3
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
2
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
2
0
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
3
6
4
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Alafia Ayeni
1
3
6
3
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
retired
0
6
3
0
25.09.19
2
nd
round
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
4
7
3
2
23.09.19
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin
2
7
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
6
3
5
23.09.19
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
0
23.09.19
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
6
1
4
23.09.19
1
st
round
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
7
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
2
5
24.09.19
1
st
round
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
0
24.09.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
3
4
24.09.19
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
4
2
24.09.19
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
7
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
5
24.09.19
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
1
0
24.09.19
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
6
6
24.09.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
1
4
24.09.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
0
1
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
4
3
24.09.19
1
st
round
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
4
1
24.09.19
1
st
round
Beibit Zhukayev
2
7
3
7
H2H
Vadym Ursu
1
6
6
6
6
6
24.09.19
1
st
round
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
4
3
23.09.19
qual.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
3
2
23.09.19
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
0
2
2
23.09.19
qual.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
5
4
23.09.19
qual.
Artsiom Cherkasau
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
1
4
23.09.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
4
23.09.19
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
1
3
23.09.19
qual.
Gleb Blekher
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
1
6
4
2
23.09.19
qual.
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Gayratov
0
3
2
22.09.19
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Nelich
0
4
4
22.09.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
0
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Pjontek
1
6
1
4
22.09.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Adil Karimov
1
6
4
6
1
22.09.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
6
H2H
Zhanibek Temirtasov
0
1
0
22.09.19
q 1
Alexander Chepik
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
1
4
22.09.19
q 1
Victor Gurevich
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
1
4
22.09.19
q 1
Artsiom Cherkasau
2
6
6
11
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
1
7
5
3
9
22.09.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
4
2
22.09.19
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vyalkov
0
0
3
22.09.19
q 1
Shokhrukh Gayratov
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
2
22.09.19
q 1
Vladislav Sveridenko
2
6
2
10
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
1
2
6
3
22.09.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov
0
1
0
22.09.19
q 1
Ivan Zaytsev
2
4
7
10
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
1
6
5
4
M25 Almaty
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
fin
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
5
2
22.09.19
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Vadym Ursu
1
6
4
9
22.09.19
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
0
4
3
22.09.19
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Khabibulin
1
6
7
7
5
7
22.09.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
2
4
22.09.19
1/4
Alafia Ayeni/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
0
22.09.19
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
1
w/o
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
0
22.09.19
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Gayratov/Damir Makhmudov
0
1
0
22.09.19
1
st
round
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher/Adil Karimov
0
3
3
22.09.19
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
1
22.09.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
3
10
H2H
Matvey Minin/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
3
6
7
22.09.19
1
st
round
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Igor Shrolik
0
3
2
22.09.19
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
2
3
22.09.19
1
st
round
Alafia Ayeni/Vadym Ursu
2
7
1
10
H2H
Manuel Guinard/Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
5
6
7
22.09.19
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
6
1
7
<