M15 Tbilisi 2024 live score

M15 Tbilisi live, $15K

atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 3
09.05.24
1/2
Ilia Simakin 2 7 6 7
Marek Gengel 1 64 76 68
09.05.24
1/2
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Amit Vales 0 64 3
08.05.24
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 5 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 4 7 65
08.05.24
1/4
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 1 4
08.05.24
1/4
Amit Vales 2 3 7 6
Aaron Cohen 1 6 5 4
08.05.24
1/4
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi 0 4 5
07.05.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 0 3
07.05.24
2nd round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 63
07.05.24
2nd round
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 4
07.05.24
2nd round
Orel Kimhi 2 1 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 4 3
07.05.24
2nd round
Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 64 3
07.05.24
2nd round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 3 6
Daniil Glinka 1 4 6 4
07.05.24
2nd round
Amit Vales 2 6 7
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 5
07.05.24
2nd round
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 5 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 4 7 4
05.05.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Egor Agafonov 0 66 60
05.05.24
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Egor Pleshivtsev 0 3 4
05.05.24
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 4 2
05.05.24
1st round
Ilia Simakin 2 7 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 64 65
05.05.24
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 3 4
05.05.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
06.05.24
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 66
06.05.24
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 65
06.05.24
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Kirill Filaretov 0 3 4
06.05.24
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 2 4
06.05.24
1st round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 1
06.05.24
1st round
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 4 3
06.05.24
1st round
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 1
06.05.24
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 3 1
06.05.24
1st round
Amit Vales 2 6 3 7
Ryuki Matsuda 1 3 6 67
06.05.24
1st round
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 7 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 1 66 75 2
05.05.24
qual.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 66 67
05.05.24
qual.
Credit Chaiyarin 1 6 3
Ben Chetewy Ungar retired 0 1 0
05.05.24
qual.
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 3 4
05.05.24
qual.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 3
05.05.24
qual.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Sergey Shalkov 0 0 4
05.05.24
qual.
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 7 3 10
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 66 6 7
05.05.24
qual.
Kirill Filaretov 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Damir Niyazov 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Arkhip Kozlov 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Daniil Golubev 0 0
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Mikayel Avetisyan 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Vesa Ahti 2 7 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 64
04.05.24
q 1
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 5
Magomed Gassanov retired 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Leon Charounzinidis 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Tamerlan Azizov 2 2 6 10
Itamar Tapiro 1 6 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 7 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 5 3
04.05.24
q 1
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 3 10
Daniel Shemesh 1 4 6 7
04.05.24
q 1
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 3 10
Amit Shahar 1 3 6 6
04.05.24
q 1
Kirill Filaretov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 0 4
atp double Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Marek Gengel/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 2 7 10
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 63 8
08.05.24
1/2
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 0 4 4
08.05.24
1/2
Marek Gengel/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 3 10
Vesa Ahti/Christopher Bulus 1 3 6 7
07.05.24
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Amit Vales 0 2 2
07.05.24
1/4
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 4 2
07.05.24
1/4
Marek Gengel/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 1 710 3 5
07.05.24
1/4
Vesa Ahti/Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 3
05.05.24
1st round
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 1 10
Ryuki Matsuda/Kristjan Tamm 1 4 6 7
06.05.24
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 3
06.05.24
1st round
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 1 w/o
David Prasievi/Pavlos Tsitsipas 0
06.05.24
1st round
Aaron Cohen/Amit Vales 2 6 4 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 3 6 4
06.05.24
1st round
Vesa Ahti/Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Anton Chekhov 0 4 1
06.05.24
1st round
Giorgi Giorgadze/Aleksandre Shvangiradze 2 6 7 10
Vladimir Bazilevskiy/Ben Chetewy Ungar 1 77 5 8
<