M15 Saarlouis 2024 live score

M15 Saarlouis live, $15K

atp single Clay Germany M15 Saarlouis sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
fin
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 63
21.06.24
1/2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 7
Mika Lipp 0 66 5
21.06.24
1/2
Michael Vrbensky 2 1 6 6
Niels Visker 1 6 1 4
20.06.24
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 66 3
20.06.24
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 2 3
20.06.24
1/4
Niels Visker 2 6 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 2 74 2
20.06.24
1/4
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 4
19.06.24
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 0 5
19.06.24
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
Alen Mujakic 1 6 0 0
19.06.24
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 2
19.06.24
2nd round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
David Fix 0 2 64
19.06.24
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Petr Brunclik 0 5 1
19.06.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 2
19.06.24
2nd round
Liam Gavrielides 2 5 6 6
Mika Petkovic 1 7 3 4
19.06.24
2nd round
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 3
17.06.24
1st round
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Yorrick Veldkamp 0 0 1
17.06.24
1st round
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon 0 3 1
17.06.24
1st round
David Fix 2 6 1 7
Marc Majdandzic 1 2 6 5
17.06.24
1st round
Mika Petkovic 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 2 1
18.06.24
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Konstantin Cucka 0 4 2
18.06.24
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 3 0
18.06.24
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Fons Van Sambeek 0 1 63
18.06.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 4 1
18.06.24
1st round
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6 6
Vincent Marysko 1 74 4 4
18.06.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 1
18.06.24
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 1
18.06.24
1st round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 4
18.06.24
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 76 4 3
18.06.24
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 2
18.06.24
1st round
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 62 5
18.06.24
1st round
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 2
16.06.24
qual.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson 0 2 4
16.06.24
qual.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 2 3
16.06.24
qual.
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Maximilian Oezcelik 0 0 3
16.06.24
qual.
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 3 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 4 6 2
16.06.24
qual.
Mika Lipp 1 7 4
Leopold Zima retired 0 5 0
16.06.24
qual.
Vincent Marysko 2 6 7
Giovanni Branchetti 0 4 5
16.06.24
qual.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 7 5 12
Oscar Galimardanov 1 62 7 10
16.06.24
qual.
Yorrick Veldkamp 2 6 6
Theo Herrmann 0 0 4
15.06.24
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
El Mehdi Aarif 0 0 0
15.06.24
q 1
Milan Welte 2 6 6
David Kirchner 0 0 1
15.06.24
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Moritz Anterist 0 1 4
15.06.24
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 4 1
15.06.24
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 1 3
15.06.24
q 1
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 0
15.06.24
q 1
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Henri Haupt 0 1 3
15.06.24
q 1
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 0 3
15.06.24
q 1
Giovanni Branchetti 2 6 7
Filip Krolo 0 3 64
15.06.24
q 1
Maximilian Oezcelik 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 3
15.06.24
q 1
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Laurens Harnoth Manrubia 0 4 4
15.06.24
q 1
Theo Herrmann 2 6 7
Lars Johann 0 2 64
15.06.24
q 1
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 1 1
15.06.24
q 1
Maxwell Benson 2 6 6
Tim Daniel Stemler 0 3 3
15.06.24
q 1
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Matthieu Wehner 0 3 0
15.06.24
q 1
Yorrick Veldkamp 2 6 3 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 3 6 6
atp double Clay Germany M15 Saarlouis sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
fin
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 4 6 10
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 1 6 0 7
20.06.24
1/2
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 2 6 6
Moritz Anterist/David Kirchner 0 1 3
20.06.24
1/2
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 5
18.06.24
1/4
Moritz Anterist/David Kirchner 1 w/o
Guy Den Heijer/Fons Van Sambeek 0
19.06.24
1/4
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 2 7 4 10
Justin Engel/Liam Gavrielides 1 66 6 7
19.06.24
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 10
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 1 4 6 5
19.06.24
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 7 6
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 0 64 3
17.06.24
1st round
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin 1 4 6 4
17.06.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 4 6 10
Mika Lipp/Alen Mujakic 1 6 4 4
17.06.24
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 2
17.06.24
1st round
Guy Den Heijer/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 3 10
Felix Corwin/Vito Tonejc 1 4 6 5
17.06.24
1st round
Petr Brunclik/Jakub Filip 2 7 6
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 0 5 4
17.06.24
1st round
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 2 6 2 10
Karlo Cubelic/Oscar Galimardanov 1 4 6 5
17.06.24
1st round
Justin Engel/Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
El Mehdi Aarif/Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
17.06.24
1st round
Moritz Anterist/David Kirchner 2 6 6
Konstantin Cucka/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 2
<