M15 Antalya 2024 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.24
fin
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 1 0
17.05.24
1/2
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 1 3
17.05.24
1/2
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 3 2
16.05.24
1/4
Pierre Delage 2 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 1 6 4 1
16.05.24
1/4
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 3
16.05.24
1/4
Michael Agwi 2 6 3 7
John Sperle 1 4 6 5
16.05.24
1/4
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 6 4 2
15.05.24
2nd round
Giovanni Calvano 2 0 6 7
Luca Wiedenmann 1 6 4 65
15.05.24
2nd round
Pierre Delage 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 3 2
15.05.24
2nd round
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
15.05.24
2nd round
Gokberk Saritas 2 3 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 1 1
15.05.24
2nd round
John Sperle 2 4 7 6
Maxim Mrva 1 6 5 3
15.05.24
2nd round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 4 2
15.05.24
2nd round
Michael Agwi 2 6 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 3 74 2
15.05.24
2nd round
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 1 2
13.05.24
1st round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
13.05.24
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 3 2
13.05.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
13.05.24
1st round
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 4 2
13.05.24
1st round
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 64 0
14.05.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Vit Kalina 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Alberto Bronzetti 1 6 1
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun retired 0 3 0
14.05.24
1st round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas 1 7 4
Seydina Andre retired 0 5 0
14.05.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 1 6 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 1 3 75 1
14.05.24
1st round
Michael Agwi 2 7 4 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 62 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 2
13.05.24
qual.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 10
Markus Molder 1 6 2 8
13.05.24
qual.
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 4 4
13.05.24
qual.
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Norbert Marosik 0 1 64
13.05.24
qual.
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 5 4
13.05.24
qual.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6 11
Matteo De Vincentis 1 2 74 9
13.05.24
qual.
Edoardo Zanada 2 3 6 11
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 6 2 9
13.05.24
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 2 3
13.05.24
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 2
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 63 3
12.05.24
q 2
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 2
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 1 3
12.05.24
q 2
Alberto Bronzetti 2 2 7 10
Kylian Collignon 1 6 65 5
12.05.24
q 2
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Daniel Verbeek 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Edoardo Zanada 2 3 6 10
Dominic Ducariu 1 6 2 7
12.05.24
q 2
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6 12
Kanan Gasimov 1 77 0 10
12.05.24
q 2
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 2
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 w/o
Andrin Casanova 0
12.05.24
q 2
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 1 3
12.05.24
q 2
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 3 74 8
11.05.24
q 1
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 2 0
11.05.24
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 4 2
11.05.24
q 1
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 5 2
11.05.24
q 1
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 3 0
11.05.24
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 4 1
11.05.24
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Ibrahim Furkan Deniz 0 1 1
11.05.24
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 0 1
11.05.24
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 3 3
11.05.24
q 1
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 4 1
11.05.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 4
11.05.24
q 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 1 3
11.05.24
q 1
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Raul Rokita Garcia 0 2 0
11.05.24
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 3 2
11.05.24
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 2 6 10
Lucca Helguera Casado 1 6 4 7
11.05.24
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 7 6
Baran Soyler 0 5 1
11.05.24
q 1
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Matteo Rozo Torres 0 2 3
11.05.24
q 1
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 4 3
11.05.24
q 1
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 2 6 4 14
Max Van Nunen 1 2 6 12
11.05.24
q 1
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 2 3
11.05.24
q 1
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 0 1
11.05.24
q 1
Kylian Collignon 2 6 6
Stephan Iserath 0 1 3
11.05.24
q 1
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 3 1
11.05.24
q 1
Daniel Verbeek 2 6 6
Kemal Arda Karakas 0 1 2
11.05.24
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 2 2
11.05.24
q 1
Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 1 2
11.05.24
q 1
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 2 6 6
Erkut Aydin 0 1 0
11.05.24
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 0 2
11.05.24
q 1
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 1 4
11.05.24
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 6 4 13
Axel Herberg 1 4 6 11
11.05.24
q 1
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 3 3
11.05.24
q 1
Adam Bajurko 2 7 6
Thomas Loxley 0 64 2
11.05.24
q 1
Ozan Avanoglu 2 6 6
Sirojiddin Musurmonov 0 2 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.24
fin
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 2 7 6 11
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 1 62 76 9
16.05.24
1/2
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 1 2
Jakub Filip/Maxim Mrva retired 0 1
16.05.24
1/2
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 4
13.05.24
1/4
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 1 w/o
Koray Kirci/Daniil Ostapenkov 0
14.05.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner 0
15.05.24
1/4
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 0 5 3
15.05.24
1/4
Jakub Filip/Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal/Daniel Verbeek 0 1 0
13.05.24
1st round
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov/Oleg Kolninov 0 1 2
13.05.24
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7 13
Seydina Andre/Pierre Delage 1 74 65 11
13.05.24
1st round
Elgin Khoeblal/Daniel Verbeek 2 3 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 1 6 66 8
13.05.24
1st round
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 2 6 7
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 4 5
13.05.24
1st round
Koray Kirci/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Daniil Golubev 0 64 3
13.05.24
1st round
Jakub Filip/Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Maksim Shin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 4
13.05.24
1st round
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 7
Kanan Gasimov/Marsel Ilhan 0 3 66
14.05.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 65 4
<