Lima 2 Challenger 2023 live score

Lima 2 Challenger live, $80K, website

atp single Clay Peru Lima 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
fin
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 5
10.11.23
1/2
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 3 2
10.11.23
1/2
Luciano Darderi 2 7 4 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 5 6 3
09.11.23
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 5
09.11.23
1/4
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
09.11.23
1/4
Mariano Navone 1 6 2
Guido Andreozzi retired 0 2 2
09.11.23
1/4
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 76 3 0
07.11.23
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 5 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 2 7 4
07.11.23
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 3
07.11.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
07.11.23
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
08.11.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 0
08.11.23
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
08.11.23
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 0
08.11.23
2nd round
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 2
05.11.23
1st round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
05.11.23
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 2
05.11.23
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 64
06.11.23
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 1 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 2
06.11.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 64 78 4
06.11.23
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 3 6 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 1 4
06.11.23
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 7
Mateus Alves 1 6 1 65
06.11.23
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 4 1
06.11.23
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 2
06.11.23
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 2 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 3
06.11.23
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 1
06.11.23
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 0
06.11.23
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 5 0
06.11.23
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 6
Ignacio Buse 1 72 3 4
06.11.23
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 1 2
06.11.23
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 6 3 7
Kilian Feldbausch 1 4 6 5
05.11.23
qual.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Orlando Luz 1 2 76 3
05.11.23
qual.
Mateus Alves 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 1 65
05.11.23
qual.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 5 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 7 1
05.11.23
qual.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 5
05.11.23
qual.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 5 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 7 2 3
05.11.23
qual.
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 64
04.11.23
q 1
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 0
04.11.23
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Luis Jose Nakamine 0 3 3
04.11.23
q 1
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 0 1
04.11.23
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 78 4
04.11.23
q 1
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 2
04.11.23
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 4 72 4
04.11.23
q 1
Mateus Alves 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 2 7 3
04.11.23
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
04.11.23
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 3 6 3
04.11.23
q 1
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
04.11.23
q 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 5 1
04.11.23
q 1
Kilian Feldbausch 2 1 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 6 2 4
atp double Clay Peru Lima 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
fin
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 1 6 5 8
09.11.23
1/2
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 64
09.11.23
1/2
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 6 2 10
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 3 6 5
08.11.23
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno/Valentin Vacherot 0 1 3
08.11.23
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Elias Ymer 0 3 0
08.11.23
1/4
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 2 6 12
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 3 10
08.11.23
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 64 4
06.11.23
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0 4 2
07.11.23
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 1 7 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 5 3
07.11.23
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
07.11.23
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
07.11.23
1st round
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 6 7
07.11.23
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno/Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas/Rodrigo Varillas 0 1 5
07.11.23
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 6 3 10
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 1 3 6 7
07.11.23
1st round
Renzo Olivo/Elias Ymer 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Buse/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 6 3 4
<