Italy F34 (Santa 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F34 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.11.18
fin
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
2
5
01.11.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
1
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
5
6
1
01.11.18
1/2
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
6
4
0
31.10.18
1/4
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
7
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
2
5
31.10.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
2
2
31.10.18
1/4
Nerman Fatic
2
6
0
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
4
6
2
31.10.18
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
3
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
1
5
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
2
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
retired
0
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
7
2
3
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
1
6
1
H2H
Antonio Massara
retired
0
2
0
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
1
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
2
3
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
2
29.10.18
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
6
5
5
29.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
2
4
29.10.18
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
3
7
5
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Antonio Massara
1
4
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
retired
0
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Toby Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
1
6
3
H2H
Dante Gennaro
retired
0
1
0
29.10.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
1
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
1
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
3
6
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
5
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
6
4
29.10.18
1
st
round
Georg Winkler
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
5
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
6
6
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
3
4
29.10.18
1
st
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
2
27.10.18
qual.
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
1
2
27.10.18
qual.
Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
0
27.10.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Teodor Nicolae Marin
0
2
6
6
27.10.18
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
7
3
4
4
27.10.18
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
0
2
27.10.18
qual.
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
4
27.10.18
qual.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
1
0
27.10.18
qual.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
1
26.10.18
q 1
Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Fiorentini
0
4
5
26.10.18
q 1
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
2
0
26.10.18
q 1
Teodor Nicolae Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
2
4
26.10.18
q 1
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
1
4
26.10.18
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marco Dessi
1
4
6
2
26.10.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu
1
7
3
5
4
26.10.18
q 1
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Massimiliano De Pasquale
0
3
2
26.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
0
1
1
26.10.18
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Salinger
0
0
1
26.10.18
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf
0
2
2
26.10.18
q 1
Muthu Senthilkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
2
0
26.10.18
q 1
Milan Radojkovic
2
6
2
7
H2H
Umberto Setter
1
1
6
5
26.10.18
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Mascarini
0
0
2
Italy F34 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
fin
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
2
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Diego Matos
1
5
6
6
28.10.18
1/2
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli
0
2
3
28.10.18
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Diego Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
28.10.18
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
3
28.10.18
1/4
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski/Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
0
1
28.10.18
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Diego Matos
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Toby Martin
0
6
4
6
3
28.10.18
1/4
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin
0
3
4
28.10.18
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
w/o
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Dante Gennaro
0
28.10.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Filip/Teodor Nicolae Marin
1
w/o
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Duje Kekez
0
28.10.18
1
st
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
5
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Niclas Loccisano
retired
0
0
28.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Diego Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
1
1
28.10.18
1
st
round
Timur Kiuamov/Toby Martin
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolae Frunza/Luca George Tatomir
0
28.10.18
1
st
round
Sid Donarski/Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
2
6
5
10
H2H
Franjo Raspudic/Mario Salinger
1
1
7
5
28.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
6
4
2
28.10.18
1
st
round
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Jakob Sude
0
4
2
<