Italy F26 (Trieste) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F26 (Trieste) live, $25K
Italy F26 (Trieste)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.09.18
fin
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
4
4
06.09.18
1/2
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
0
1
06.09.18
1/2
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
4
05.09.18
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
4
0
05.09.18
1/4
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
2
05.09.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
4
6
1
06.09.18
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
5
6
2
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
retired
0
7
2
0
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
1
7
2
1
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
4
1
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
2
0
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
1
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
retired
0
3
3
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Jelle Sels
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
2
3
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
3
4
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
6
3
4
04.09.18
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
5
3
02.09.18
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Turco
0
3
2
02.09.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
3
02.09.18
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
5
1
02.09.18
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
David Damian Brna
0
4
2
02.09.18
1
st
round
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
03.09.18
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
7
5
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
5
7
0
03.09.18
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
5
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
retired
0
3
03.09.18
1
st
round
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
2
7
2
1
03.09.18
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
2
3
03.09.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
4
03.09.18
1
st
round
Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Nystroem
0
1
1
03.09.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
4
0
03.09.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
2
3
03.09.18
1
st
round
Manfred Fellin
2
6
7
7
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
1
7
1
6
4
5
03.09.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
4
7
3
03.09.18
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
0
1
01.09.18
qual.
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
1
2
01.09.18
qual.
Andrea Turco
2
6
4
7
H2H
Stefano Reitano
1
2
6
6
1
01.09.18
qual.
Patrick Nystroem
2
6
2
7
H2H
Federico Marchetti
1
2
6
5
01.09.18
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
4
3
01.09.18
qual.
Remy Bertola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
1
2
7
3
01.09.18
qual.
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
1
3
6
3
01.09.18
qual.
David Damian Brna
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
0
4
01.09.18
qual.
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
3
1
31.08.18
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
3
31.08.18
q 1
Andrea Turco
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
0
2
31.08.18
q 1
Patrick Nystroem
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
4
31.08.18
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
2
1
31.08.18
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
3
31.08.18
q 1
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
1
7
5
2
2
31.08.18
q 1
Lorenzo Corioni
2
7
2
6
H2H
Giovanni Peruffo
1
6
0
6
3
31.08.18
q 1
Federico Marchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Rosingana
0
2
1
31.08.18
q 1
David Damian Brna
2
6
2
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
1
3
6
4
31.08.18
q 1
Alexander Wolfschmidt
2
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
1
6
5
1
31.08.18
q 1
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
0
4
1
31.08.18
q 1
Andrea Gola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
3
6
3
31.08.18
q 1
Leonardo Taddia
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Favero
0
5
3
31.08.18
q 1
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
4
5
Italy F26 (Trieste)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.18
fin
Enrico Dalla Valle/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
1
6
3
4
02.09.18
1/2
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
0
6
3
2
02.09.18
1/2
Enrico Dalla Valle/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
4
2
02.09.18
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin/Fred Simonsson
0
4
4
02.09.18
1/4
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Laurent Lokoli
0
02.09.18
1/4
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha
0
3
1
02.09.18
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
02.09.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Leonardo Taddia
1
3
6
6
02.09.18
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal/Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano
0
2
5
02.09.18
1
st
round
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro/Marco Di Maro
0
0
1
02.09.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Andaloro/Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
David Damian Brna/Peter Samosi
0
5
4
<