Gwangju Challenger 2024 live score

Gwangju Challenger live, $82K

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
fin
Lloyd Harris 2 6 3 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 2 6 4
19.04.24
1/2
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
19.04.24
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete 2 4 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 6 4 65
18.04.24
1/4
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6 6
Mark Lajal 1 2 74 3
18.04.24
1/4
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 5 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 3 7 63
18.04.24
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 1 3
18.04.24
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 5 3
16.04.24
2nd round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 1 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 6 5
16.04.24
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 6 8 4
Arthur Fery retired 0 3 7 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 3
17.04.24
2nd round
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 7
James McCabe 0 66 66
17.04.24
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 4
17.04.24
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 4
17.04.24
2nd round
Mark Lajal 2 7 6
Philip Sekulic 0 64 4
14.04.24
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Jules Marie 1 3 6 64
14.04.24
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 3
14.04.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 1 3
Alexander Blockx retired 0 2
14.04.24
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
15.04.24
1st round
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 66 1
15.04.24
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
15.04.24
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
15.04.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 2
15.04.24
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 2
15.04.24
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6 6
James Duckworth 1 3 76 1
15.04.24
1st round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7 6
Moez Echargui 1 76 5 3
15.04.24
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 0 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 1 5
15.04.24
1st round
Arthur Fery 2 6 3 6
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1st round
James McCabe 2 4 6 6
Li Tu 1 6 4 1
15.04.24
1st round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 1
14.04.24
qual.
Luke Saville 2 3 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 1
14.04.24
qual.
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 76 63 4
14.04.24
qual.
Fajing Sun 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 4
14.04.24
qual.
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
14.04.24
qual.
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 2 1
14.04.24
qual.
James McCabe 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 1
13.04.24
q 1
Luke Saville 2 6 4 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 2 6 2
13.04.24
q 1
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 3 0
13.04.24
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 61 2
13.04.24
q 1
Duckhee Lee 2 7 7
August Holmgren 0 5 5
13.04.24
q 1
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 1
13.04.24
q 1
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 0
13.04.24
q 1
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 1
13.04.24
q 1
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Hoyoung Roh 0 3 4
13.04.24
q 1
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 4
13.04.24
q 1
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Andrew Fenty 0 62 1
13.04.24
q 1
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Uisung Park 0 1 5
13.04.24
q 1
James McCabe 2 7 6
Yi Zhou 0 5 1
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
fin
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 1 6 10
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 6 1 3
18.04.24
1/2
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 0 4 4
18.04.24
1/2
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 0
17.04.24
1/4
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 1 4
17.04.24
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Li Tu 0 1 3
17.04.24
1/4
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 0 3 4
17.04.24
1/4
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya/Rio Noguchi 0 1 3
16.04.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 0 4 64
16.04.24
1st round
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 1 10
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun 0 4 1
16.04.24
1st round
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Jake Delaney/Li Tu 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 4
<