Germany F14 (Oberhaching) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) live, $15K
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
3
05.10.18
1/2
Paul Cayre
2
1
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
5
3
05.10.18
1/2
Dominik Boehler
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
4
5
04.10.18
1/4
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
3
4
04.10.18
1/4
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
3
2
04.10.18
1/4
Francesco Ferrari
1
5
H2H
Marek Semjan
retired
0
2
04.10.18
1/4
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
2
2
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Marek Semjan
2
7
0
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
6
4
6
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Christoph Negritu
2
3
7
7
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
6
5
5
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Paul Cayre
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
6
3
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
1
6
4
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
2
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
3
7
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
3
6
6
5
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
2
2
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
4
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
3
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
2
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
6
5
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
7
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
6
3
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
3
6
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Paul Cayre
2
7
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
5
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
David Novotny
0
4
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
4
6
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
3
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Christian Seraphim
2
6
7
H2H
Justin Schlageter
0
1
6
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
6
3
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra
1
7
4
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra
2
7
1
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
6
5
6
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
4
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
3
2
01.10.18
qual.
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
0
1
2
01.10.18
qual.
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
6
5
2
01.10.18
qual.
David Novotny
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
01.10.18
qual.
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
2
2
01.10.18
qual.
Patrick Zahraj
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
1
7
2
5
01.10.18
qual.
Johannes Bangratz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
1
6
2
1
01.10.18
qual.
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
2
01.10.18
qual.
Max Wiskandt
2
7
7
H2H
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
0
6
0
6
5
01.10.18
q 2
Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Nystroem
0
1
5
01.10.18
q 2
Patric Prinoth
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alen Mujakic
1
5
7
3
01.10.18
q 2
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
1
4
01.10.18
q 2
David Novotny
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
0
01.10.18
q 2
Michael Weindl
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nico Kleber
1
6
3
3
01.10.18
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Bucan
1
6
1
4
01.10.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Formella
0
1
1
01.10.18
q 2
Piotr Matuszewski
2
1
7
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
6
6
5
3
01.10.18
q 2
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Frederic Schlossmann
0
1
3
01.10.18
q 2
Brian Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Dahlberg
0
0
0
01.10.18
q 2
Dominik Langmajer
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Schifris
0
3
3
01.10.18
q 2
Johannes Bangratz
1
5
6
4
H2H
Dario Drebenstedt
retired
0
7
3
2
01.10.18
q 2
Laurin Aerne
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Matheiowetz
1
4
6
4
01.10.18
q 2
Mikhail Minakov
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
4
2
01.10.18
q 2
Henry Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lukas Engelhardt
1
3
6
5
01.10.18
q 2
Max Wiskandt
2
7
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
5
4
30.09.18
q 1
Patrick Nystroem
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Vasic (BIH)
0
0
2
30.09.18
q 1
David Novotny
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
1
6
3
4
30.09.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
4
30.09.18
q 1
Bastien Presuhn
2
6
5
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
1
1
7
4
30.09.18
q 1
Lukas Engelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Leicht
0
4
1
30.09.18
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Gruenig
0
4
2
30.09.18
q 1
Mikhail Minakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
4
2
30.09.18
q 1
Dario Drebenstedt
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Hilla-Kivinen
0
1
2
30.09.18
q 1
Jeremy Schifris
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lars Johann
1
6
2
1
30.09.18
q 1
Oscar Dahlberg
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
2
1
30.09.18
q 1
Alen Mujakic
2
6
7
H2H
Goran Tufekcic
0
2
6
4
30.09.18
q 1
Frederic Schlossmann
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Fenu
0
5
3
30.09.18
q 1
Nico Kleber
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
1
4
7
1
5
30.09.18
q 1
Leon Formella
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
3
3
30.09.18
q 1
Max Wiskandt
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Elias Hanni
0
1
0
30.09.18
q 1
Max Hans Rehberg
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Yunis
1
6
1
1
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
7
7
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
0
5
6
4
30.09.18
1/2
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
0
6
3
3
30.09.18
1/2
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
0
3
4
30.09.18
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris
1
6
1
3
30.09.18
1/4
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter
0
3
2
30.09.18
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
13
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Dominik Boehler
1
6
11
7
5
11
30.09.18
1/4
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Bucan/Arnav Alok Goel
0
2
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Dahlberg/Felix Hilla-Kivinen
0
0
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Leonard Von Hindte
0
2
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Drebenstedt/Matthew Hingley
0
0
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Binding/Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Cavestro/Francesco Ferrari
0
0
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu
2
6
7
H2H
Yvo Panak/Michael Weindl
0
4
6
9
30.09.18
1
st
round
Aleksa Bucan/Arnav Alok Goel
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Kleber/Alen Mujakic
0
0
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Luke Jacob Gamble/Christian Seraphim
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
6
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Formella/Facundo Yunis
0
0
4
<