France F23 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Colombia F6
ATP: Croatia F11
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Ecuador F2
ATP: Egypt F29
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F15
ATP: Italy F34
ATP: Nigeria F6
ATP: Norway F1
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Tunisia F28
ATP: Turkey F42
ATP: USA F32
ATP: USA F33
ATP: Vietnam F7
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F23 live, $25K
France F23
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.16
fin
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
3
3
20.10.16
1/2
Maxime Authom
2
7
7
H2H
Julien Dubail
0
6
3
6
7
20.10.16
1/2
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
1
4
7
3
3
19.10.16
1/4
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
4
3
19.10.16
1/4
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
4
19.10.16
1/4
Julien Dubail
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dorian Descloix
1
3
7
4
19.10.16
1/4
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
4
3
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
5
7
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
7
6
5
3
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
2
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Julien Dubail
2
3
6
7
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
1
6
4
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Dorian Descloix
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
3
2
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
7
4
3
3
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
3
6
9
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jules Okala
1
7
3
6
1
6
3
18.10.16
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
7
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
5
6
7
16.10.16
1
st
round
Dorian Descloix
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Segodo
0
3
1
16.10.16
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
3
6
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
4
6
4
17.10.16
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
4
6
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
6
2
1
17.10.16
1
st
round
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
1
2
17.10.16
1
st
round
Julien Dubail
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
6
2
6
3
17.10.16
1
st
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
3
2
17.10.16
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Thivant
0
4
4
17.10.16
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
1
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
retired
0
2
17.10.16
1
st
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
4
6
4
17.10.16
1
st
round
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
1
7
8
2
3
17.10.16
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
7
4
4
5
17.10.16
1
st
round
Paul Cayre
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
5
1
17.10.16
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
2
17.10.16
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie
0
1
3
17.10.16
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Elie Rousset
0
4
4
17.10.16
1
st
round
Alex De Minaur
1
3
H2H
Maciej Rajski
retired
0
0
16.10.16
qual.
Yannick Thivant
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Nourrissat
0
5
2
16.10.16
qual.
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Elohan Blanco
0
0
3
16.10.16
qual.
Elie Rousset
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
1
16.10.16
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Olivier Lassalle
0
0
0
16.10.16
qual.
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
1
4
7
5
3
16.10.16
qual.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
7
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
0
5
16.10.16
qual.
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Cyril Respaut
0
3
0
16.10.16
qual.
Nathan Seateun
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Daubias
0
6
4
1
16.10.16
q 1
Yannick Thivant
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Salvan
0
1
1
16.10.16
q 1
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Verpeaux
0
3
4
16.10.16
q 1
Lofo Ramiaramanan
2
6
6
H2H
Teri Groll
0
1
2
16.10.16
q 1
Elie Rousset
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Journet
0
2
3
16.10.16
q 1
Tony Bourcet
2
6
6
H2H
Lionel Mansour
0
3
4
16.10.16
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Fabian
0
0
0
16.10.16
q 1
Valentin Nourrissat
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez
0
1
1
16.10.16
q 1
Paul Cayre
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
16.10.16
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Barona Rodriguez
0
0
0
16.10.16
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Joffre
0
0
4
16.10.16
q 1
Hugo Daubias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
3
6
4
16.10.16
q 1
Cyril Respaut
2
4
7
6
H2H
Chris Conrardy
1
6
5
1
16.10.16
q 1
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Namigandet Tenguere
0
6
2
1
16.10.16
q 1
Nathan Seateun
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
6
5
4
16.10.16
q 1
Elohan Blanco
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Jarvi
0
4
3
France F23
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.16
fin
Maxime Authom/Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Thivant
0
4
4
16.10.16
1/2
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Thivant
2
3
6
10
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alex De Minaur
1
6
0
5
16.10.16
1/2
Maxime Authom/Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu/Jules Okala
0
1
2
16.10.16
1/4
Christoph Negritu/Jules Okala
2
7
7
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Vincent Verpeaux
0
5
6
9
16.10.16
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alex De Minaur
2
5
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
1
7
4
8
16.10.16
1/4
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Thivant
1
w/o
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Jonathan Kanar
0
16.10.16
1/4
Maxime Authom/Romain Barbosa
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Daubias/Teri Groll
0
4
5
16.10.16
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier/Jonathan Kanar
2
2
7
10
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Gregoire Burquier
1
6
6
4
8
16.10.16
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu/Jules Okala
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Mick Lescure
1
5
6
6
16.10.16
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Arthur Reymond
0
3
1
16.10.16
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alex De Minaur
2
7
6
H2H
Dorian Descloix/Julien Dubail
0
5
3
16.10.16
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits/Yannick Thivant
2
7
3
10
H2H
Lionel Mansour/Elie Rousset
1
5
6
8
16.10.16
1
st
round
Joffrey De Schepper/Vincent Verpeaux
2
6
3
12
H2H
Theo Fournerie/Maciej Rajski
1
2
6
10
16.10.16
1
st
round
Hugo Daubias/Teri Groll
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez/Morgan Salvan
0
4
2
16.10.16
1
st
round
Maxime Authom/Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Legrand/Lofo Ramiaramanan
0
3
0
<