Egypt F11 (Sharm 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Le Gosier Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Mornington)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F5 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F5 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F6 (Lisbon)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F11 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F11 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
31.03.18
fin
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
3
5
30.03.18
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
5
2
30.03.18
1/2
Lucas Miedler
1
6
2
H2H
Matthias Haim
retired
0
3
1
29.03.18
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
6
3
3
29.03.18
1/4
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
0
0
29.03.18
1/4
Matthias Haim
2
6
4
6
H2H
Finn Bass
1
4
6
4
29.03.18
1/4
Francesco Forti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
2
6
4
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
3
3
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
2
6
4
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
4
6
3
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
2
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
4
6
4
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
2
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
1
28.03.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
3
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
1
4
26.03.18
1
st
round
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
1
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
3
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
1
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
6
8
27.03.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
7
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
6
1
7
7
6
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Siphosothando Montsi
0
4
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
1
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Britez
0
3
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
7
6
6
4
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
6
3
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Hady Habib
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
6
4
5
27.03.18
1
st
round
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
4
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
1
6
3
H2H
Guido Marson
retired
0
2
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
7
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
5
6
3
25.03.18
qual.
Michel Vernier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
1
6
3
1
25.03.18
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
4
2
25.03.18
qual.
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
1
2
25.03.18
qual.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
H2H
Siphosothando Montsi
0
2
5
25.03.18
qual.
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
4
1
25.03.18
qual.
Francesco Forti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
6
4
3
25.03.18
qual.
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Ilco Van Buuren
0
4
2
25.03.18
qual.
Guido Marson
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
2
24.03.18
q 2
Anton Chekhov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
1
6
4
3
24.03.18
q 2
Michel Vernier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
4
6
1
24.03.18
q 2
Ramazan Nureev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
3
6
4
24.03.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Johnson
0
1
1
24.03.18
q 2
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
3
2
24.03.18
q 2
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Rebecchini
0
4
6
4
24.03.18
q 2
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
4
5
24.03.18
q 2
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Beecher
0
4
1
24.03.18
q 2
Niklas Johansson
2
1
6
6
H2H
Melik Feler
1
6
3
2
24.03.18
q 2
Finn Bass
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
5
6
2
24.03.18
q 2
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Loncarevic
0
1
2
24.03.18
q 2
Ilco Van Buuren
2
6
6
H2H
Till Wegner
0
2
3
24.03.18
q 2
Francesco Forti
1
6
2
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
retired
0
3
1
24.03.18
q 2
Siphosothando Montsi
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
0
3
24.03.18
q 2
Ryan Nijboer
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
5
2
24.03.18
q 2
Guido Marson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
1
6
6
2
3
23.03.18
q 1
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
4
2
23.03.18
q 1
Melik Feler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fakih Najib
1
6
2
4
23.03.18
q 1
Dustin Goldenberg
2
6
4
6
H2H
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda
1
2
6
4
23.03.18
q 1
Ramazan Nureev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
1
2
7
6
2
23.03.18
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
3
1
23.03.18
q 1
Philip Sikman
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
5
2
23.03.18
q 1
Davide Albertoni
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
6
2
3
23.03.18
q 1
Federico Rebecchini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aidan Talcott
1
3
7
8
2
23.03.18
q 1
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
2
6
6
H2H
David Hopkins
0
2
3
23.03.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
0
23.03.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Dinopoulos
0
0
1
23.03.18
q 1
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Trefny
0
2
1
23.03.18
q 1
Till Wegner
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
4
4
23.03.18
q 1
Ilco Van Buuren
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Podsednik
0
3
3
23.03.18
q 1
Siphosothando Montsi
2
6
7
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
3
5
23.03.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
2
23.03.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
0
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
4
4
23.03.18
q 1
Guido Marson
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
3
23.03.18
q 1
Kyle Johnson
2
6
4
7
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
1
1
6
6
2
23.03.18
q 1
Matthew Beecher
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
23.03.18
q 1
Mihailo Loncarevic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Garry Tokas
1
6
6
2
2
Egypt F11 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
fin
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
5
4
25.03.18
1/2
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
2
2
25.03.18
1/2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
4
25.03.18
1/4
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin
0
6
5
3
25.03.18
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Erler/Matthias Haim
1
7
3
4
3
25.03.18
1/4
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Petr Hajek
0
3
2
25.03.18
1/4
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson/Oleg Khotkov
0
0
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Matthias Haim
2
4
6
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Francesco Vilardo
1
6
3
6
25.03.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
David Hopkins/Kyle Johnson
0
3
4
25.03.18
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella/Antonio Pruner Neto
0
4
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
4
25.03.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
0
2
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak/Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino/Christian Felline
0
2
2
25.03.18
1
st
round
Niklas Johansson/Oleg Khotkov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
1
6
6
6
6
25.03.18
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Peter Goldsteiner
0
6
2
2
<