Eckental Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Eckental Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.18
fin
Antoine Hoang
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
5
3
02.11.18
1/2
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
2
3
02.11.18
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
4
2
01.11.18
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
2
3
01.11.18
1/4
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
6
2
01.11.18
1/4
Gleb Sakharov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
5
1
01.11.18
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
3
6
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
2
7
8
4
30.10.18
2
nd
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
4
6
0
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
1
5
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
retired
0
2
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
1
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
5
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
7
5
4
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
2
6
3
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
5
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
4
7
3
31.10.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
2
28.10.18
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
6
7
6
5
28.10.18
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
1
7
9
4
6
3
28.10.18
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
4
29.10.18
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
6
3
2
29.10.18
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
6
4
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
1
4
29.10.18
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
1
6
5
6
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
3
1
29.10.18
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
3
6
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
3
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
4
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
1
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
1
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
3
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
2
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
1
3
6
3
28.10.18
qual.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
3
0
28.10.18
qual.
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
6
4
1
28.10.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Joris De Loore
0
3
1
28.10.18
qual.
Albano Olivetti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
6
6
5
4
27.10.18
q 2
Igor Sijsling
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
6
3
2
27.10.18
q 2
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
5
2
27.10.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
6
2
27.10.18
q 2
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
4
27.10.18
q 2
Joris De Loore
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
6
5
27.10.18
q 2
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
6
6
3
27.10.18
q 2
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
2
4
27.10.18
q 2
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
7
6
3
4
26.10.18
q 1
Igor Sijsling
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
6
8
3
26.10.18
q 1
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
3
6
3
26.10.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
3
7
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
6
5
5
26.10.18
q 1
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
5
1
26.10.18
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
1
4
26.10.18
q 1
Albano Olivetti
1
6
1
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
retired
0
4
0
26.10.18
q 1
Joris De Loore
2
7
7
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
5
6
2
26.10.18
q 1
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
4
4
26.10.18
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Kern
0
1
5
26.10.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Hofmann
0
3
1
26.10.18
q 1
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
1
1
26.10.18
q 1
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
retired
0
2
26.10.18
q 1
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
7
2
3
2
26.10.18
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Seraphim
0
6
3
4
26.10.18
q 1
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
4
26.10.18
q 1
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
3
7
5
5
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.18
fin
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
0
1
4
01.11.18
1/2
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
3
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
1
6
5
6
8
02.11.18
1/2
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
5
7
13
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
1
7
5
11
30.10.18
1/4
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
7
4
5
7
31.10.18
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
2
7
6
10
H2H
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim
1
6
4
7
4
7
31.10.18
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra
0
5
4
31.10.18
1/4
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek
1
6
3
5
28.10.18
1
st
round
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Bury/Evgeny Donskoy
0
6
5
6
3
28.10.18
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
0
6
1
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
2
6
7
10
H2H
Andrei Vasilevski/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
7
3
6
5
7
29.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
7
4
2
8
29.10.18
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
6
1
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich
1
4
6
7
29.10.18
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
7
4
6
6
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
6
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
3
5
<