Danderyd Challenger 2023 live score

Danderyd Challenger live, ˆ73K, website

atp single I. hard Sweden Danderyd Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
fin
Maximilian Marterer 2 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 4 3
17.11.23
1/2
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 0
17.11.23
1/2
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 1 2
16.11.23
1/4
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 4 6 1
16.11.23
1/4
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 2 62
16.11.23
1/4
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 65
16.11.23
1/4
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 3 0
14.11.23
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 2
14.11.23
2nd round
David Goffin 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 5 5
14.11.23
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 65 1
14.11.23
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 75 5
14.11.23
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 1 w/o
Gauthier Onclin 0
15.11.23
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
15.11.23
2nd round
Jakub Mensik 2 4 7 7
Hamad Medjedovic 1 6 62 68
15.11.23
2nd round
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 0 66 1
12.11.23
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 0
12.11.23
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 3 61
12.11.23
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 1
13.11.23
1st round
Radu Albot 2 4 6 6
Francesco Passaro 1 6 3 4
13.11.23
1st round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 2
13.11.23
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 4 1
13.11.23
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 2 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 4 0
13.11.23
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 2
13.11.23
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 4 1
13.11.23
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 2 6
Leandro Riedi 1 62 6 4
13.11.23
1st round
Arthur Fery 2 6 2 6
Mika Brunold 1 4 6 2
13.11.23
1st round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 7
Max Dahlin 0 2 63
14.11.23
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
14.11.23
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 4
14.11.23
1st round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 3
14.11.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 3 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 1 63
12.11.23
qual.
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7 6
Petr Nouza 1 75 64 3
12.11.23
qual.
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 60 3
12.11.23
qual.
Alibek Kachmazov 2 4 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 2
12.11.23
qual.
Elmer Moller 2 6 4 7
Adrian Oetzbach 1 4 6 62
12.11.23
qual.
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 3
12.11.23
qual.
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6 6
Billy Harris 1 64 72 4
11.11.23
q 1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 2
11.11.23
q 1
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 0
11.11.23
q 1
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 64
11.11.23
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Ludvig Fredrik Hede 0 3 3
11.11.23
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 2
11.11.23
q 1
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Remy Bertola 0 64 64
11.11.23
q 1
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 0 1
11.11.23
q 1
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 4
11.11.23
q 1
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 4
11.11.23
q 1
Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 4 5
11.11.23
q 1
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 3
11.11.23
q 1
Alexander Blockx 2 7 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 5 5
atp double I. hard Sweden Danderyd Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
fin
Julian Cash/Bart Stevens 2 6 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 77 4 7
16.11.23
1/2
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Johannes Ingildsen/Eero Vasa 0 4 65
16.11.23
1/2
Julian Cash/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Petr Nouza 0 4 3
15.11.23
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
15.11.23
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 0 5 4
15.11.23
1/4
Julian Cash/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 0 1 65
15.11.23
1/4
Johannes Ingildsen/Eero Vasa 2 6 6 10
Mohamed Safwat/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 2 74 4
13.11.23
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Henrik Bladelius/Karl Friberg 0 5 1
14.11.23
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 2 1
14.11.23
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Max Dahlin 0 3 4
14.11.23
1st round
Johannes Ingildsen/Eero Vasa 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Roy Stepanov 0 4 5
14.11.23
1st round
Mohamed Safwat/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 w/o
Vasil Kirkov/Szymon Walkow 0
<