Cologne 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
bett1HULKS Indoors - Cologne live, ˆ325K
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
fin
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
3
3
16.10.20
1/2
Alexander Zverev
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
5
6
3
16.10.20
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
3
6
3
15.10.20
1/4
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
5
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
4
7
0
15.10.20
1/4
Alexander Zverev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
4
6
0
15.10.20
1/4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
3
6
3
15.10.20
1/4
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
3
0
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Radu Albot
2
6
5
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
4
7
5
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
3
4
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
4
3
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
6
5
6
2
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
6
5
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
1
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
1
6
6
3
2
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
4
1
11.10.20
1
st
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
1
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Radu Albot
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
2
6
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Steve Johnson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
4
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
4
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
11.10.20
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Andy Murray
0
4
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
0
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Marin Cilic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
2
6
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
7
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
3
6
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
5
6
1
12.10.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
5
4
10.10.20
qual.
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
5
2
10.10.20
qual.
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
7
6
4
4
10.10.20
qual.
Lloyd Harris
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
1
6
4
2
10.10.20
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
1
3
09.10.20
q 1
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
1
4
09.10.20
q 1
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
3
09.10.20
q 1
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
1
2
09.10.20
q 1
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
2
1
09.10.20
q 1
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
1
4
09.10.20
q 1
Antoine Hoang
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
5
4
09.10.20
q 1
Lloyd Harris
2
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
1
6
1
3
09.10.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
4
3
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
fin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
4
4
15.10.20
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
1
4
7
1
7
16.10.20
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
0
4
3
14.10.20
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman/Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
14.10.20
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
2
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic
1
6
2
6
5
14.10.20
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco
0
5
3
14.10.20
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
2
7
2
10
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
1
6
7
6
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
1
6
4
6
12.10.20
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Benoit Paire
0
3
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Steve Johnson
0
0
1
13.10.20
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow
0
3
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
7
7
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt
0
5
5
13.10.20
1
st
round
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
1
6
1
5
13.10.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco
2
3
6
10
H2H
Daniel Masur/Rudolf Molleker
1
6
1
8
<