Austria F6 (Innsbruck) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Toronto
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Pullach Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F11 (Trier)
ATP: Indonesia F3 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F22 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F6 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F8 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Spain F22 (Pozoblanco)
ATP: USA F22 (Edwardsville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Austria F6 (Innsbruck) live, $15K
Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.08.18
fin
Alessandro Petrone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
1
4
09.08.18
1/2
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
6
2
6
4
09.08.18
1/2
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
0
2
08.08.18
1/4
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
3
6
1
08.08.18
1/4
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
4
2
08.08.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
5
1
08.08.18
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
0
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
6
2
2
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
2
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
3
1
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
2
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
1
1
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Mick Veldheer
2
7
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
6
0
5
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
4
07.08.18
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
05.08.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
7
5
3
5
05.08.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
6
5
6
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
2
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Michael Weindl
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
1
05.08.18
1
st
round
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber
0
3
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
6
4
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
1
06.08.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
1
6
1
06.08.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
3
06.08.18
1
st
round
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
2
2
06.08.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
2
6
2
06.08.18
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
0
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
0
4
5
04.08.18
qual.
Michael Weindl
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
5
2
04.08.18
qual.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
04.08.18
qual.
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
1
2
04.08.18
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
3
0
04.08.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
H2H
David Tomic
retired
0
0
04.08.18
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
3
0
04.08.18
qual.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
2
04.08.18
qual.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
4
6
5
03.08.18
q 2
Filippo Bettini
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
3
6
3
03.08.18
q 2
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
0
3
2
03.08.18
q 2
Michael Kerschbaumer
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
3
1
03.08.18
q 2
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
0
4
4
03.08.18
q 2
Michael Weindl
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
1
0
03.08.18
q 2
Edoardo Sardella
2
6
5
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
1
4
7
3
03.08.18
q 2
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
4
03.08.18
q 2
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Waldner
0
1
3
03.08.18
q 2
Christopher Patzanovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
3
2
03.08.18
q 2
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Cardella
0
3
4
03.08.18
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
0
1
03.08.18
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Nohl
0
4
0
03.08.18
q 2
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Otin
0
1
1
03.08.18
q 2
Ivan Zaytsev
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
6
4
2
03.08.18
q 2
David Tomic
2
2
7
7
H2H
Jacopo Accatino
1
6
5
6
5
04.08.18
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Eckert
0
4
1
03.08.18
q 1
Filippo Bettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
1
6
2
4
03.08.18
q 1
Andre Ku Meza
1
w/o
H2H
Giovanni Narcisi
0
03.08.18
q 1
Philipp Dittmer
2
6
6
H2H
Florentin Garstenauer
0
1
1
03.08.18
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
1
1
03.08.18
q 1
Michael Kerschbaumer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
6
1
0
03.08.18
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Richardson
0
2
2
03.08.18
q 1
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Byron Roberto Banziger Gallizzi
0
0
0
03.08.18
q 1
Matteo Curci
1
4
H2H
Mattia Rossi
retired
0
1
03.08.18
q 1
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
7
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
1
7
6
3
5
03.08.18
q 1
Lorenzo Corioni
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Roessel
0
0
1
03.08.18
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
4
H2H
Luca Amelio
retired
0
0
0
03.08.18
q 1
Tobias Brutscher
1
w/o
H2H
Franz Lukas
0
03.08.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
3
1
03.08.18
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
0
0
03.08.18
q 1
Leonardo Chiari
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Bernardini
0
2
3
03.08.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
3
3
03.08.18
q 1
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann
2
6
7
H2H
Alessio Ravanelli
0
4
5
03.08.18
q 1
Andrea Cardella
2
5
7
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
1
7
6
5
3
03.08.18
q 1
Gilles Eckert
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Pfeiffer
0
1
4
03.08.18
q 1
Pol Otin
2
6
6
H2H
Alemario Esos Samardzic
0
0
0
03.08.18
q 1
Ivan Zaytsev
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Howe
0
1
1
03.08.18
q 1
Niklas Waldner
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
4
03.08.18
q 1
David Tomic
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
2
03.08.18
q 1
Jacopo Accatino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
4
4
03.08.18
q 1
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
4
Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.18
fin
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
1
11
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
1
1
6
9
05.08.18
1/2
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
6
4
05.08.18
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
0
3
1
05.08.18
1/4
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri
0
6
4
4
05.08.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer
0
2
1
05.08.18
1/4
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino
0
1
2
05.08.18
1/4
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
1
7
2
7
05.08.18
1
st
round
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Harald Stauder/Markus Stauder
0
2
2
05.08.18
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
2
05.08.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch
1
w/o
H2H
Giordan Kunz/Keivon Tabrizi
0
05.08.18
1
st
round
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano/Andrea Cardella
0
3
2
05.08.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Omar Giacalone
0
1
6
5
05.08.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
0
4
4
05.08.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino
2
2
6
11
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Corino
1
6
2
9
05.08.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Edoardo Sardella
0
4
5
<