Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 0 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 7 2
26.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
26.11.20
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 0 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 6 65
26.11.20
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 3
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 0 7 7
Alexis Canter 1 6 5 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 61 1
26.11.20
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 2 63
26.11.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 65 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 7
Johan Nikles 1 4 6 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 3 1
26.11.20
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 5 63
26.11.20
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 610 6 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Luis Patino 2 6 2 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 1 6 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
26.11.20
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 0
26.11.20
2nd round
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
26.11.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
26.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 2
26.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 66
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 3
26.11.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 0 1
26.11.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
26.11.20
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
26.11.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 5 7 6
Omar Giacalone 1 7 65 2
26.11.20
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
26.11.20
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 5
26.11.20
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 3
26.11.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 3
26.11.20
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
26.11.20
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 1 7 4 2
26.11.20
1st round
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3 6 3
26.11.20
1st round
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 64
26.11.20
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 3
26.11.20
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 3 6
Michal Dembek 1 2 6 2
26.11.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 4
atp single Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Orlando Luz 1 4 6 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
26.11.20
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 1
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 n/p
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0
25.11.20
1st round
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 0 3 3
25.11.20
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 2 6 5 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 1 7 3
25.11.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo 0
25.11.20
1/4
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
26.11.20
1st round
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 n/p
Boris Arias/Mark Vervoort 0
atp double Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 66 3
26.11.20
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
26.11.20
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 66
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
25.11.20
1st round
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky 0 4 2
25.11.20
1st round
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 64 3
26.11.20
1/4
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 4 2
26.11.20
1/4
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 0
26.11.20
1/4
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 0 3 3
26.11.20
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 0 4 3
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 1 w/o
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina 0
26.11.20
1/4
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
26.11.20
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
26.11.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone 0 1 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 0 2 3
26.11.20
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 7
26.11.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 0 4 4
26.11.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
26.11.20
1/4
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
26.11.20
1/4
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 1 73 4 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.20
1st round
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
26.11.20
1st round
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
26.11.20
1st round
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
26.11.20
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 3
atp double Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 2 2 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 62 7
25.11.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 7
25.11.20
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling 0 3 4
25.11.20
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 1
25.11.20
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 0 3 5
26.11.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 10
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 1 4 76 7
<