Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 1
17.11.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 4 6
Christian Lindell 1 0 6 4
17.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 1 79 62
17.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 64 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 6 1
17.11.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 3 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 2
17.11.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 3 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 2 6 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 1 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 5 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 7 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 66
17.11.20
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
17.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 3
17.11.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 7 5 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 63 7 3
17.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 1
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 2 0
17.11.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 0
17.11.20
1st round
Siddhant Banthia 2 4 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 64 3
17.11.20
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 5 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 4 7 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 75 4 3
17.11.20
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 64
17.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 7 4 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 65 6 4
17.11.20
1st round
Guy Den Ouden 2 1 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Lamine Ouahab 1 4
Alexander Weis retired 0 2
17.11.20
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 3 1
17.11.20
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 61 61
17.11.20
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
17.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 4
17.11.20
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 64
17.11.20
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 1
17.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 74 3
17.11.20
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 4 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Novak Djokovic 0 3 3
17.11.20
Alexander Zverev 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 5 7 2
Tung-Lin Wu retired 0 7 5 0
17.11.20
2nd round
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 4
17.11.20
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 1 7
Zachary Svajda 1 5 6 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier 0
17.11.20
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 64 2
17.11.20
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 1 3
17.11.20
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 74 3
17.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 4
17.11.20
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 7 7
Luca Nardi 0 64 68
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 3 6 11
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 4 9
17.11.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4 7
17.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 10
Angel Diaz Jalil/Cayetano March 1 6 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Alexander Zederbauer 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Christian Lindell/Pedro Sakamoto 0 0 4
17.11.20
1st round
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Stuart Parker 0 62 2
atp double Clay Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Mathieu Perchicot 0 1 3
17.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
17.11.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 w/o
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0
17.11.20
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Marco Trungelliti 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 7
Mario Mansilla Diez/Joe Misrahi 0 5 64
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 2 7 12
John Peers/Michael Venus 1 6 64 10
17.11.20
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 64 74 8
atp double Hard USA Orlando Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 1 74 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 10
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 1 4 6 7
17.11.20
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 5 7 10
Bjorn Fratangelo/Patrick Kypson 1 7 66 6
17.11.20
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 71 2 6
17.11.20
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard 0
17.11.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki 1 w/o
Aziz Dougaz/Mohamed Safwat 0
17.11.20
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison 2 7 4 10
Brandon Holt/Keegan Smith 1 65 6 5
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.20
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 4 10
Daniel Masur/Sebastian Ofner 1 64 6 8
17.11.20
1st round
Michael Geerts/Julian Lenz 2 4 7 10
Pavel Kotov/Alexey Vatutin 1 6 62 3
17.11.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Horst Rieder 0 3 4
17.11.20
1st round
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 2 7 7
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 64 5
<