Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Orlando Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villena
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
16.11. / Mon
16.11. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Pedro Sousa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
4
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
7
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
6
5
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Facundo Mena
2
3
7
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
1
6
6
7
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
7
H2H
Federico Coria
1
6
7
7
2
6
8
16.11.20
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
5
H2H
Hernan Casanova
retired
0
0
16.11.20
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
4
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
5
6
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Jesper De Jong
2
5
6
7
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
3
5
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
1
6
2
4
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
retired
0
2
6
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
3
6
2
16.11.20
qual.
Timo Stodder
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
6
4
6
16.11.20
qual.
Vasil Kirkov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
0
7
16.11.20
1
st
round
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
0
1
16.11.20
qual.
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
3
1
16.11.20
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi
2
7
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
2
6
5
16.11.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
7
3
5
16.11.20
qual.
Nicholas David Ionel
1
1
H2H
Valentin Royer
retired
0
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
4
6
2
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
qual.
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Muthu Senthilkumar
0
4
1
16.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
2
3
16.11.20
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
2
4
16.11.20
qual.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Kruger
0
3
0
16.11.20
qual.
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luis Patino
1
4
6
6
16.11.20
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
7
7
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
6
5
6
4
16.11.20
qual.
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
5
4
16.11.20
qual.
Niels Visker
2
7
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
6
7
0
M15 Villena
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
7
5
4
6
5
16.11.20
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
0
16.11.20
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
3
16.11.20
qual.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
3
6
8
16.11.20
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
0
16.11.20
qual.
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
4
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
7
4
4
3
16.11.20
qual.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
0
16.11.20
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
2
16.11.20
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
2
6
6
16.11.20
1
st
round
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
2
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
Dominic Thiem
2
7
7
H2H
Rafael Nadal
0
6
7
6
4
16.11.20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
1
6
6
6
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
4
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
1
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
3
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
5
6
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
3
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
3
6
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
3
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
3
7
10
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
4
6
6
5
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
5
7
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
1
7
6
6
4
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Vasil Kirkov
1
6
3
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Jiri Lehecka
0
4
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul
0
4
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
5
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vasileios Iliopoulos/Stephanos Schinas
0
4
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
3
7
2
7
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamad Gomaa/Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin
0
3
3
16.11.20
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi
1
1
6
6
16.11.20
1
st
round
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
4
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
3
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf
2
3
6
12
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
4
10
16.11.20
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Senthilkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Mariano Navone
0
1
6
7
M15 Villena
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Andrey Chepelev
1
6
3
8
16.11.20
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez
0
1
2
16.11.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez/Chanon Phunsawat
0
3
4
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
2
6
5
16.11.20
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
0
6
5
0
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Brandon Nakashima
1
6
2
6
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.20
1
st
round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Hugo Grenier
0
2
6
1
16.11.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
5
7
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
7
6
6
8
16.11.20
1
st
round
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
1
4
16.11.20
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
4
<