Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 7 4 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 65 6 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 1 4
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 67
11.11.20
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 7
Jack Sock 1 73 2 65
11.11.20
2nd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 2
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 2 4
11.11.20
qual.
Luke Johnson 2 6 1 14
Nicholas David Ionel 1 3 6 12
11.11.20
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
11.11.20
1st round
Jan Choinski 1 4
Calvin Hemery retired 0 2
11.11.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 5 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 7 5 2
11.11.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 0 2
11.11.20
qual.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 1 1
11.11.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
11.11.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 5
11.11.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 5
11.11.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 2 2
11.11.20
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 4
11.11.20
1st round
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 2 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 2
11.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 3 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 2 6 61
11.11.20
1st round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 0
11.11.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 3
11.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 4
11.11.20
1st round
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 62 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 67
11.11.20
2nd round
David Poljak 2 5 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 7 3 5
11.11.20
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 4 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 2 2
11.11.20
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 1
11.11.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 4 76 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 4 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 74 0 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 2
11.11.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 0 2
11.11.20
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 1
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1/4
Richard Gasquet 2 7 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 64 5
11.11.20
1/4
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 1 6
Radu Albot 1 2 6 3
11.11.20
1/4
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 2
11.11.20
1/4
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 73 4 1
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1/4
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 6 6 10
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli 1 77 4 5
11.11.20
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 7
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola 0 62 5
11.11.20
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 10
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 1 4 6 5
11.11.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 1 4
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 3 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 65 6 7
11.11.20
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Brian Cernoch 0 3 2
11.11.20
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 4 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
11.11.20
1/4
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 66 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 0
11.11.20
1/4
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 5 10
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic 1 4 7 6
11.11.20
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 10
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 1 1 6 5
11.11.20
1/4
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 5
atp double I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.20
1/2
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 1 64 72 4
<