Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 3 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 65
03.11.20
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 61 4
03.11.20
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 1 5
Sebastian Ofner retired 0 1
03.11.20
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 1 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 2 6 1
03.11.20
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 2
03.11.20
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 6 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 73 2 4
03.11.20
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 61 2
03.11.20
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Maxim Verboven 0 1 0
03.11.20
qual.
Reese Stalder 2 3 6 10
Raphael Lambling 1 6 1 7
03.11.20
qual.
Trent Bryde 2 7 7
Zane Khan 0 5 5
03.11.20
1st round
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 2
03.11.20
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 2
03.11.20
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 3
03.11.20
1st round
Charles Broom 2 6 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 73 64
03.11.20
1st round
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 4 0
03.11.20
1st round
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 1 0
03.11.20
qual.
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 3 3
03.11.20
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
03.11.20
1st round
Tyler Zink 2 4 6 7
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 3 5
03.11.20
qual.
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 62 2
03.11.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 7 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 65
03.11.20
qual.
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 12
Jody Maginley 1 64 7 10
03.11.20
qual.
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 1 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 1
03.11.20
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
03.11.20
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 72 4 64
03.11.20
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 4
03.11.20
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 1
03.11.20
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
03.11.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 2
Vaclav Safranek retired 0 2 0
03.11.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
03.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
03.11.20
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
03.11.20
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 1 7 6
Eero Vasa 1 6 5 0
03.11.20
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 63 3
03.11.20
1st round
Simon Freund 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 64 3
03.11.20
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar 0 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Mattias Siimar 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 3 2
03.11.20
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 4 7
Alexander Erler 1 64 6 65
03.11.20
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Georg Mandma 0 1 0
03.11.20
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 2
03.11.20
1st round
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 6 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 3
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 3 2
03.11.20
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 1
03.11.20
1st round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 1 1
03.11.20
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 7 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
David Volfson 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 61
03.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 65 4
03.11.20
1st round
Luis Faria 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 2 6 3
03.11.20
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 1 3
03.11.20
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
03.11.20
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Arthur Fery 1 6 1
Raphael Baltensperger retired 0 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
03.11.20
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 0 2
03.11.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 75 3
03.11.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 67
03.11.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 4 67
03.11.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
03.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 62 3
03.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 74 3
03.11.20
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 2
03.11.20
1st round
Omni Kumar 1 7 3 1
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 6 0
03.11.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
03.11.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
03.11.20
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 3 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 66 1
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
2nd round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 2 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Luca Vanni 2 7 2 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 64 6 66
03.11.20
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 5 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 1 7 3
03.11.20
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 w/o
Constant Lestienne 0
03.11.20
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 4 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 64
03.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 5
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 4 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 65 4
03.11.20
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 4 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 63 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 75 3
03.11.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
03.11.20
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 5 3
03.11.20
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 4 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 1 6
Kevin Anderson retired 0 6
03.11.20
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 4
03.11.20
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 5
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin 0 4 3
03.11.20
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 3
03.11.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 64 3
03.11.20
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
atp double Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder 0 62 3
03.11.20
1st round
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink 2 6 3 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy 1 2 6 6
03.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala 0 1 3
03.11.20
1st round
Charles Broom/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1/4
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 1 w/o
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 0
03.11.20
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 0 63 4
03.11.20
1/4
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 2
03.11.20
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 0 66 2
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
2nd round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 63 8
03.11.20
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 7
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak 0 5 65
03.11.20
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0 1 2
03.11.20
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 3 3
03.11.20
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 4 8
03.11.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert 0 3 4
<