Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:40
2nd round
Pavel Kotov  
Stan Wawrinka  
15:50
2nd round
Richard Gasquet [WC]  
Jannik Sinner [2]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz [8]  
Brandon Nakashima  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner  
Sebastian Baez [20]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Alexandre Muller [WC]  
Matteo Arnaldi  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov  
Frances Tiafoe [25]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Daniil Medvedev [5]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Zizou Bergs [q]  
Maximilian Marterer  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Sebastian Korda [27]  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Henri Squire [q]  
Felix Auger Aliassime [21]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan  
Grigor Dimitrov [10]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego  
Zhizhen Zhang  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Corentin Moutet  
Alexander Shevchenko  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Luciano Darderi  
Tallon Griekspoor [26]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Ben Shelton [15]  
Kei Nishikori  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Mariano Navone [31]  
Tomas Machac  
30.05.24
08:30
2nd round
Fabio Fognini  
Tommy Paul [14]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis  
Giulio Zeppieri [q]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Karen Khachanov [18]  
Jozef Kovalik [LL]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz [12]  
Dusan Lajovic  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [28]  
Arthur Rinderknech  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Alex De Minaur [11]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo [23]  
Filip Misolic [q]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli  
Holger Rune [13]  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Alexander Bublik [19]  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Alexander Zverev [4]  
David Goffin  
30.05.24
10:00
2nd round
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
atp single Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
20:00
2nd round
Aidan Mayo  
Mitchell Krueger [6]  
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Duarte Vale [8]  
Hugo Ouzilou [q]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov  
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Conor Gannon [q]  
Adrian Oetzbach [6]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Sebastian Eriksson [q]  
Gabriele Pennaforti [5]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi [7]  
Pavle Marinkov [JR]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Luka Mikrut [4]  
Mirza Basic  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Robert Strombachs [1]  
Mili Poljicak  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Corban Crowther  
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [2]  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
03:30
2nd round
Francesco Ferrari  
Yannick Theodor Alexandrescou [WC]  
30.05.24
03:30
2nd round
Valentin Vanta  
Nicholas David Ionel [2]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Ilya Snitari [8]  
Bogdan Pavel  
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Gyula sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Aleksandr Braynin [5]  
Gian Marco Ortenzi  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Andrea Gola  
Peter Fajta [3]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Federico Campana  
Pawel Juszczak [2]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Milos Karol [4]  
Gregor Ramskogler [q]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Tim Ruehl  
Gergely Madarasz [6]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Matyas Cerny  
Jakub Filip  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Zsombor Velcz  
Karol Filar  
atp single Clay Japan M15 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Jake Delaney [4]  
Masamichi Imamura  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Seongbin Sim [q]  
Tomohiro Masabayashi  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Woobin Shin  
Hikaru Shiraishi [3]  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Kohei Hayashi [WC]  
Kaichi Uchida [2]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Ryotaro Matsumura  
Kazuki Nishiwaki [6]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Yusuke Kusuhara [q]  
Sora Fukuda [5]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Kokoro Isomura [7]  
Yusaku Sugaya [q]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Ryo Tabata [WC]  
Ryota Tanuma [PR]  
atp single Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1st round
Brandon Perez [q]  
Aristotelis Thanos  
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Paul Woerner  
Viktor Jovic [6]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov [1]  
Hayato Matsuoka  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
George Lazarov [q]  
Oleg Prihodko [4]  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam [q]  
Pedro Araujo [6]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Daniel Khazime  
Kris Van Wyk [2]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa [8]  
Demetris Azoides  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Tiago Pereira  
Yassine Dlimi [5]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Renta Tokuda [7]  
Mikhail Gorokhov  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Jacob Bradshaw [4]  
Jesse Flores  
atp single Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Alex Knaff [4]  
Benjamin Thomas George  
16:00
1st round
Isaac Becroft  
Alafia Ayeni [3]  
29.05.24
18:00
1st round
Semen Pankin [q]  
Jacob Brumm [5]  
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Vrhnika sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Jan Kupcic [WC]  
Alessandro Pecci  
13:30
1st round
Patrick Zahraj  
Anton Matusevich [2]  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Luigi Sorrentino  
Leonardo Rossi  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Matic Dimic [q]  
Jan Hrazdil [q]  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl  
Stefano D'Agostino [q]  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Federico Cina [JR]  
Kai Wehnelt [7]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner [8]  
Luca Castagnola  
atp single Clay China M25 Baotou sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
22:30
2nd round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul  
Evan Zhu [5]  
29.05.24
22:30
2nd round
Rigele Te [4]  
Chase Ferguson  
29.05.24
22:30
2nd round
Yuquan Jin [q]  
Jimmy Yang  
30.05.24
00:00
2nd round
Ajeet Rai [8]  
Ryotaro Taguchi  
30.05.24
00:00
2nd round
Stefan Vujic [LL]  
Fajing Sun [2]  
30.05.24
00:00
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki [6]  
Nico Hornitschek [q]  
30.05.24
01:30
2nd round
Ye Cong Mo  
Sheng Tang  
30.05.24
02:00
2nd round
Zhenxiong Dong [WC]  
Xirui Han [q]  
atp single Clay France M25 Carnac sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin  
Antoine Ghibaudo  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Lucas Poullain [3]  
Theo Papamalamis [WC]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Arthur Reymond [q]  
Maxime Chazal [8]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Charlie Camus [WC]  
Lucas Bouquet  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo [1]  
Maxence Beauge  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Mae Malige  
Romain Gales [q]  
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui  
Jay Clarke [4]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Rio Noguchi [3]  
Jakub Paul  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Marko Topo [5]  
Koray Kirci  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
John Sperle  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [7]  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Matias Soto [6]  
Vladan Tadic [WC]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 La Nucia sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Joao Domingues  
Oleksii Krutykh [8]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Damien Wenger [5]  
Johan Nikles  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Martins Rocens [q]  
Nicola Kuhn [6]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim [7]  
Gianmarco Ferrari  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Rei Sakamoto  
Sergi Perez Contri  
30.05.24
08:30
2nd round
Yshai Oliel [4]  
Iker Sevilla [WC]  
30.05.24
08:30
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [1]  
Carlos Gimeno Valero [WC]  
30.05.24
08:30
2nd round
Edas Butvilas  
Daniel Merida Aguilar [3]  
atp single Clay Italy Vicenza Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Dmitry Popko  
Federico Arnaboldi [q]  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng [ALT]  
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Francesco Passaro [1]  
Marco Cecchinato [WC]  
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic  
Anastasia Potapova  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Yafan Wang  
Dayana Yastremska [30]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Donna Vekic  
Marta Kostyuk [18]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Yulia Putintseva  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova [32]  
Chloe Paquet [WC]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Xinyu Wang  
Viktoriya Tomova  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima [q]  
Aryna Sabalenka [2]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins [11]  
Olga Danilovic [q]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Elise Mertens [25]  
Petra Martic  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko [9]  
Clara Tauson  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Liudmila Samsonova [17]  
Amanda Anisimova  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez [31]  
Xiyu Wang  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Sara Errani [q]  
Emma Navarro [22]  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Arantxa Rus  
Elena Rybakina [4]  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Jana Fett [LL]  
Marie Bouzkova  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa  
Elisabetta Cocciaretto  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Katie Volynets [q]  
Marketa Vondrousova [5]  
30.05.24
08:30
2nd round
Elina Svitolina [15]  
Diane Parry  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Linda Noskova [27]  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva  
Bernarda Pera  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng [7]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
30.05.24
09:30
2nd round
Elina Avanesyan  
Anna Blinkova  
30.05.24
10:00
2nd round
Ana Bogdan  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [20]  
30.05.24
10:30
2nd round
Victoria Azarenka [19]  
Mirra Andreeva  
30.05.24
11:00
2nd round
Madison Keys [14]  
Mayar Sherif  
30.05.24
11:00
2nd round
Anna Kalinskaya [23]  
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu  
30.05.24
11:00
2nd round
Hailey Baptiste [LL]  
Jasmine Paolini [12]  
30.05.24
11:00
2nd round
Peyton Stearns  
Daria Kasatkina [10]  
wta single Clay Croatia W15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Sina Herrmann [3]  
Tessa Johanna Brockmann  
30.05.24
05:00
2nd round
Eleejah Inisan  
Stephanie Judith Visscher [2]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Marcelina Podlinska [7]  
Dora Miskovic [WC]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Denisa Hindova [1]  
Margarita Ignatjeva  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Sara Svetac [SE]  
Marie Mettraux [8]  
30.05.24
06:30
2nd round
Anastasia Bertacchi [q]  
Ania Hertel [4]  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Franziska Sziedat  
Selina Dal [5]  
30.05.24
08:00
2nd round
Weronika Ewald [6]  
Jacquline Nylander Altelius [q]  
wta single Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Krystyna Pochtovyk [q]  
Lavinia Tanasie [3]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Lavinia Luciano [q]  
Luisa Hrda  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Ilinca Sagmar [q]  
Eva Maria Ionescu  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Anamaria Federica Oana [WC]  
Denisa Elena Plesa [q]  
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas [6]  
Ioana Zvonaru  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu [1]  
Galena Krastenova [q]  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko [7]  
Julia Stamatova  
30.05.24
04:00
2nd round
Suana Tucakovic  
Madelief Hageman [q]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Virginia Ferrara  
Elena Milovanovic [2]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Patricia Georgiana Goina [q]  
Michaela Laki [3]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Ying Zhang  
Naima Karamoko [5]  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Yasmin Ezzat [6]  
Alyssa Reguer  
30.05.24
05:30
2nd round
Gina Marie Dittmann  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [2]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Patricija Paukstyte [8]  
Ella Mcdonald  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Kristina Paskauskas  
Daria Frayman [4]  
30.05.24
07:00
2nd round
Maria Badache [WC]  
Samira De Stefano [7]  
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Rio Claro sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
19:30
1st round
Maria Eduarda Lages [q]  
Amy Zhu [4]  
wta single Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Megan Mccray [8]  
Esther Vyrlan  
16:00
1st round
Giorgia Roselli [q]  
Lisa Zaar [4]  
16:00
1st round
Anya Murthy [WC]  
Dasha Ivanova [2]  
16:00
1st round
Julieta Pareja [WC]  
Taylor Goetz [q]  
wta single Hard Japan W15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Akiko Omae [7]  
Yui Chikaraishi  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova [1]  
Funa Kozaki  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Nana Kawagishi  
Natsumi Numano [WC]  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Hayu Kinoshita  
Chengyiyi Yuan [2]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
Kamonwan Yodpetch [JR]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Anri Nagata [q]  
Hiromi Abe  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Seri Nayuki [q]  
Nanari Katsumi  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Shiyu Ye [q]  
Remika Ohashi [WC]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W35 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick  
Miho Kuramochi  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Dayeon Back [q]  
Lizette Cabrera  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Hikaru Sato [q]  
Hina Inoue  
29.05.24
22:00
2nd round
Aoi Ito [3]  
Petra Hule  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura [8]  
Erika Sema  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Haruna Arakawa [q]  
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda [q]  
Hanna Chang [2]  
29.05.24
23:30
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku [q]  
Haruka Kaji [4]  
wta single Clay Austria W35 Klagenfurt sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
05:00
1/4
Marie Benoit [6]  
Julie Belgraver [q]  
30.05.24
05:00
1/4
Wakana Sonobe [q]  
Sofia Costoulas [5]  
30.05.24
06:30
1/4
Stephanie Wagner  
Laura Hietaranta  
30.05.24
06:30
1/4
Eszter Meri [q]  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
wta single Hard Tunisia W35 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova [1]  
Anastasiya Poplavska [q]  
30.05.24
06:00
2nd round
Martyna Kubka [5]  
Tiphanie Lemaitre  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Magali Kempen  
Manon Leonard [2]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Lara Salden  
Kira Pavlova [7]  
30.05.24
07:30
2nd round
Lan Mi [q]  
Katarina Kuzmova [8]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Tamara Kostic  
Mariam Bolkvadze [4]  
30.05.24
09:00
2nd round
Chrystal Lopez [q]  
Tess Sugnaux [SR]  
wta single Hard Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
2nd round
Jessica Failla [8]  
Mary Lewis [q]  
15:30
2nd round
Elysia Bolton  
Antonia Schmidt [12]  
wta single Clay Germany W50 Troisdorf sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
06:00
1st round
Lulu Sun [1]  
Lucia Cortez Llorca [q]  
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
06:00
1st round
John Peers/Roman Safiullin  
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic [7]  
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [5]  
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Quentin Halys/Nicolas Mahut [WC]  
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler  
30.05.24
11:30
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin  
30.05.24
11:30
1st round
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri  
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
atp double Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1st round
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson [4]  
Liam Draxl/Benjamin Sigouin  
29.05.24
18:00
1st round
Hiroki Moriya/Yusuke Takahashi [ALT]  
Andres Andrade/Abedallah Shelbayh  
29.05.24
19:30
1st round
Nishesh Basavareddy/Cooper Williams [WC]  
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Hans Hach Verdugo [2]  
29.05.24
21:30
1st round
Bruno Kuzuhara/Dennis Novikov [PR]  
Nick Chappell/Tung-Lin Wu  
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.24
06:00
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean/Jessika Ponchet [WC]  
Xiyu Wang/Yue Yuan  
30.05.24
10:30
1st round
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova [5]  
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya  
Lucia Bronzetti/Kimberley Zimmermann  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe [9]  
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang  
30.05.24
11:00
1st round
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok [16]  
Daria Saville/Ajla Tomljanovic  
<