Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Andy Murray 1 7 2
Kyrian Jacquet retired 0 5 0
14.05.24
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 5 3
14.05.24
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 62 0
14.05.24
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 65 3
14.05.24
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 60 2
14.05.24
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 1
14.05.24
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 65 2
14.05.24
1st round
Juncheng Shang 2 6 7
Hugo Gaston 0 4 5
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 3
14.05.24
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 4
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 1 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 1 6 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6 6
Ben Weintraub 1 75 3 4
14.05.24
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur 2 1 6 6
Filippo Alberti 1 6 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Kabir Hans 0 4 63
14.05.24
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 3 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 1 6 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Patrik Oplustil 0 1 65
14.05.24
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 7
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 63
14.05.24
1st round
Dev Javia 1 2
Nitin Kumar Sinha retired 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Luca Fantini 2 6 3 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 1 3 6 0
14.05.24
1st round
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Yabets Kebede 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Federico Valle 2 6 6 7
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 74 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Rafael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Dylan Salton 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 64 0
14.05.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Vit Kalina 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Alberto Bronzetti 1 6 1
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun retired 0 3 0
14.05.24
1st round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas 1 7 4
Seydina Andre retired 0 5 0
14.05.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 1 6 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 1 3 75 1
14.05.24
1st round
Michael Agwi 2 7 4 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 62 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 0 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 0 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Gima 1 3 6 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3
Olaf Pieczkowski retired 0 2 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 66 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 7
Florent Bax 0 64 65
14.05.24
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 3 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 5 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 5 7 64
14.05.24
2nd round
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 5 0
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Lucas Renard 2 2 7 6
Fabio De Michele 1 6 5 3
14.05.24
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 3 6
Jurriaan Bol 1 3 6 1
14.05.24
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 3 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 6 64
14.05.24
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 2
14.05.24
1st round
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Nikos Lehmann 1 5
Karl Friberg retired 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 3 3
atp single Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 4 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 2 6 65
14.05.24
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Daniel Azar 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Enmanuel Munoz 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Leo Vithoontien 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Miles Jones 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 5 3
14.05.24
1st round
Kiranpal Pannu 2 5 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 7 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Ryan Fishback 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Richard Mallory 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Joseph Phillips 2 6 2 6
Max Benaim 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Daniel Vishnick 2 6 4 6
Teodor Cariov 1 4 6 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Ognjen Milic 0 1 0
14.05.24
1st round
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
14.05.24
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 63 4
14.05.24
1st round
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Filip Balint 0 0 0
14.05.24
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 3 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Edas Butvilas 2 5 7 7
Stefan Latinovic 1 7 63 5
14.05.24
1st round
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Luka Todorovic 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka 2 2 7 6
Nikola Jovic 1 6 5 2
14.05.24
1st round
Ignacio Parisca 2 1 7 6
Zoran Ludoski 1 6 5 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 3 6
Antonio Caruso 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 0 3
14.05.24
1st round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Leonardo Rossi 2 7 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 63 4
14.05.24
1st round
Maxence Rivet 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Loann Massard 2 6 7
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 62
14.05.24
1st round
Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 62 65
14.05.24
1st round
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Alexander Tokar 0 2 2
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Neuquen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tomas Tischner 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Benjamin Chelia 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Alexander Stater 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 7 3
14.05.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Franco Ariel Vazquez 0 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Valentin Basel 2 6 6 7
Tomas Farjat 1 2 74 5
14.05.24
1st round
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 1 6
Amador Salazar 1 5 6 4
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 5 4
14.05.24
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 5 6
Tino Kovacic 1 62 7 3
14.05.24
1st round
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 2 0
14.05.24
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 5 7
Aldin Setkic 1 4 7 5
14.05.24
1st round
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Max Stenzer 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Sasa Markovic 1 5
Peter Benjamin Privara retired 0 0
atp single Clay Austria M15 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 1 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 2 6
Michele Ribecai 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 3 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Samuel Puskar 2 4 7 6
Nik Mikovic 1 6 5 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Nico Hipfl 0 3 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 4 3
atp single Hard Georgia M25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 7 4 7
Ilia Simakin 1 66 6 65
14.05.24
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 5 4
14.05.24
1st round
Blake Mott 2 6 1 6
Charles Broom 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
14.05.24
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 0 3 4
14.05.24
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 4 7
Robert Strombachs 1 4 6 64
14.05.24
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 2 65
14.05.24
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 7
Paul Jubb 0 64 5
14.05.24
1st round
Christopher Bulus 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 64 2
14.05.24
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 6
Vadym Ursu 1 2 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 4
14.05.24
1st round
Hamish Stewart 2 6 4 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 2 6 0
14.05.24
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 3 76 5
14.05.24
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 64 3
atp single Hard China M25 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 3 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 6 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 3 76 3
14.05.24
1st round
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Zhengyu Sun 1 1 2
Sanhui Shin retired 0 6 1
14.05.24
1st round
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Xing Dao Chen 0 4 3
atp single Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Bernard Tomic 2 3 6 6
Jacob Brumm 1 6 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Phillip Jordan 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 3 6
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 1 4 6 1
14.05.24
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Maxwell Benson 0 0 3
14.05.24
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Samuel Nicholson 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
William Grant 2 6 4 7
Benjamin Thomas George 1 4 6 65
14.05.24
1st round
Axel Nefve 2 6 3 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 2 6 2
14.05.24
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Justin Lyons 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Patrick Maloney 2 6 7
Jaycer Lyeons 0 0 5
14.05.24
1st round
Adam Neff 2 7 7
Noah Schachter 0 5 5
14.05.24
1st round
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Lachlan Gaskell 0 4 1
14.05.24
1st round
Meecah Bigun 2 6 6
Gabrielius Guzauskas 0 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Vic sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 1 0 77 3
14.05.24
1st round
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Miguel Damas 1 6 1
Nicola Kuhn retired 0 1 0
14.05.24
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 4 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 1 0 6 2
14.05.24
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 3 74 5
14.05.24
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 4 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 65 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 3 712 3
14.05.24
1st round
John Echeverria 2 3 7 6
Oliver Bonding 1 6 65 2
14.05.24
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Kenneth Rabinad Vila 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 1 6 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 62 4
14.05.24
1st round
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Milan Markovits 0 4 4
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 68 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 6 1 6
Vit Kopriva 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Alex Michelsen 0 63 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 5 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Patrick Kypson 0 5 65
14.05.24
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 4
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 3 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Ricardas Berankis 2 3 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 2 2
14.05.24
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 62
14.05.24
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 2 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 0 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Martin Landaluce 1 0 6 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 7 6
Oliver Crawford 1 6 5 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 0 2 66
14.05.24
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 4 7 5
atp single Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 0
Maximilian Marterer retired 0 4 1
14.05.24
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 0
14.05.24
qual.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Matteo Gigante 0 62 2
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 4 3
14.05.24
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 4
wta single Clay Italy Parma sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 1 7
Emiliana Arango retired 0 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 1 3
Ajla Tomljanovic retired 0 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Daria Saville 0 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 7
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 1 6 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 0 6
Petra Martic 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 74 4 1
14.05.24
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 0 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 66
14.05.24
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 0 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 6 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 0 0
14.05.24
1st round
Olivia Gadecki 1 6 3
Sloane Stephens retired 0 1 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Mccartney Kessler 1 5 3
Simona Halep retired 0 7 2
14.05.24
1st round
Diane Parry 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 77 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 4 3
wta single Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 64 2
14.05.24
1st round
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Olga Danilovic 2 3 7 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 64 4
14.05.24
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 5 2
14.05.24
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 5 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 7 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 5 6
Julia Riera 1 5 7 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 1
14.05.24
1st round
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Caterina Novello 0 1 0
14.05.24
1st round
Duru Soke 2 6 7
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 1 61
14.05.24
1st round
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 0 2
14.05.24
1st round
Anastasiia Gureva 2 7 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 62 4
14.05.24
1st round
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 0 0
14.05.24
1st round
Lisa Claeys 2 7 6
Caroline Romeo 0 5 3
14.05.24
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Zi Ying Ruan 0 4 0
14.05.24
1st round
Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 4 4
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Kranjska Gora sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Laura Svatikova 2 7 5 7
Barbara Dessolis 1 63 7 5
14.05.24
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 0
14.05.24
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Alja Senica 0 5 1
14.05.24
1st round
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Pia Petelinsek 0 2 0
14.05.24
1st round
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 69
14.05.24
1st round
Luna Vujovic 2 7 6
Ania Hertel 0 62 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Arina Bulatova 0 66 4
14.05.24
1st round
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 2 6
Lana Petkovic 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 4 6 6
Petra Konjikusic 1 6 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 0
14.05.24
1st round
Ariana Geerlings 2 7 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 5 4
14.05.24
1st round
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 3 0
14.05.24
1st round
Grete Gull 2 1 6 6
Carola Cavelli 1 6 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 1 0
14.05.24
1st round
Jovana Grujic 2 6 7
Alian Zack 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Arina Gamretkaia 2 6 5 6
Beatris Spasova 1 3 7 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 0 3
14.05.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 7 3
14.05.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Luiza Fullana 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Le Yi Liu 1 6 3
Ying Zhang retired 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Luise Reisel 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 6 1 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 7
Yehua Zhou 0 4 62
14.05.24
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 4 0
14.05.24
1st round
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 2 0 6 7
Lara Pfeifer 1 6 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Ruirui Zou 0 4 0
14.05.24
1st round
Yanan Hou 2 6 7
Noemie Dadoun 0 1 5
wta single Hard Japan W15 Toyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Michika Ozeki 2 7 6 7
Himari Sato 1 5 74 5
14.05.24
1st round
Nagomi Higashitani 2 7 6
Minori Ishida 0 66 2
14.05.24
1st round
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Honori Koyama 0 1 2
14.05.24
1st round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Haram Kim 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Rinko Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 1 6 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Aely Arai 2 7 6
Fang An Lin 0 5 4
14.05.24
1st round
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 6
Kanna Soeda 0 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Rio Maeda 2 3 6 7
Ayaka Ozeki 1 6 2 64
wta single Clay USA W35 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 1 2
wta single Hard Spain W35 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6 6
Hikaru Sato 1 1 76 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Victoria Rodriguez 2 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 1 6 3 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 0 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 0 2
14.05.24
1st round
Marine Szostak 2 6 3 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 4 6 2
14.05.24
1st round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 1 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Elena Micic 2 5 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 7 1 1
wta single Clay Austria W35 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 7
Fiona Ganz 1 1 6 62
14.05.24
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 1 6 4 3
14.05.24
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu 0 63 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 6
Pia Lovric 1 4 6 2
14.05.24
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 6 1 7
Jessica Pieri 1 4 6 66
14.05.24
2nd round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 3 7
Sofia Rocchetti 1 1 6 62
wta single Clay China W50 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Na Dong 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Xinxin Yao 0 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Yiming Dang 2 6 3 6
Jiumeng Liu 1 0 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Hu Yahui 0 2 0
14.05.24
1st round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 0 3
14.05.24
1st round
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Chenting Zhu 0 3 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Yufei Ren 1 w/o
Yidi Yang 0
14.05.24
1st round
Yifan Sun 2 6 3 6
Duanrui Gao 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
1st round
Jiayou Li 2 4 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 2 4
wta single Carpet Japan W75 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 3 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 4 6 62
14.05.24
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 4 6
Petra Hule 1 62 6 3
14.05.24
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Yuki Mizuguchi 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 1 64
14.05.24
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 0 4
14.05.24
1st round
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 5
wta single Clay Croatia W75 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2nd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 4 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 4 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 0
14.05.24
2nd round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 3 7
Simona Waltert 1 2 6 64
14.05.24
2nd round
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 1 1
14.05.24
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Jana Fett 0 4 64
14.05.24
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 1 4
14.05.24
2nd round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 1
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 4 4
14.05.24
1/4
Alexander Bublik/Ben Shelton 2 1 6 10
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 4 5
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner 0
14.05.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 65 4
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca/Cristian Magureanu 0 4 2
14.05.24
1/4
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 4
14.05.24
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Valentin Vanta 0 1 2
14.05.24
1/4
Florent Bax/Simon Beaupain 2 7 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 66 610
atp double Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson/Jeiden Saidizand 0 0 2
14.05.24
1st round
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 w/o
Yuvan Nandal/Harry Wendelken 0
14.05.24
1st round
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Johan Claesson/Melvin Kumar 2 6 3 10
Daniel De Jonge/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 3 6 7
14.05.24
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius/Filip Stidell 0 1 2
atp double Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Enmanuel Munoz/Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Daniel Azar/Shu Matsuoka 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Leo Borg/Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Amir Elbayoumy/Aleksandar Petrovic 0 2 2
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere/Louis Larue 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 2 6 10
Maxim Krapivin/Vardan Manukyan 1 6 2 7
14.05.24
1st round
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 10
Vasil Dimitrov/Nikita Repkin 1 6 3 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Niklas Schell/Max Wiskandt 1 w/o
Andrea Bacaloni/Lorenzo Lorusso 0
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Neuquen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Tomas Farjat/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 2 7 10
Juan Estevez/Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 5 6
14.05.24
1st round
Benjamin Chelia/Felipe De Dios 2 2 6 10
Fernando Cavallo/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 3 8
14.05.24
1st round
Lucca Guercio/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Nocolas Alberto Jara Lozano/Tiago Ranea 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez/Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 3
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Matias Riva/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Patrick Toman 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Marko Maric/Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Ying Hou/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Mirza Basic/Vladan Tadic 2 6 5 12
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 1 2 7 10
14.05.24
1st round
Matthias Uwe Kask/Marc Majdandzic 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio/Cristian Campese 2 6 7
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 3 5
atp double Clay Austria M15 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Yanick Schneider/Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 4 1
14.05.24
1/4
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Daniel Paty 0 4 4
14.05.24
1/4
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 3 6 10
Janis Graski/Piet Luis Pinter 1 6 1 5
14.05.24
1/4
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 7 6
Tamas Foldi/Lukas Rohseano 0 63 3
14.05.24
1/2
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 1 w/o
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 0
atp double Hard Georgia M25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Pruchya Isarow/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/David Prasievi 0 3 4
14.05.24
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vadym Ursu 1 w/o
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0
atp double Hard China M25 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Pengyu Lu/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Xiaofei Wang/Changli Zhang 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Jie Cui/Duckhee Lee 2 7 7
Zhe Li/Bingyu Yu 0 5 65
14.05.24
1st round
Aoran Wang/Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Seungmin Park/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Zhengyu Sun/Hao Wu 2 5 7 10
Linang Xiao/Jimmy Yang 1 7 65 2
atp double Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Felix Corwin/Noah Schachter 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Thomas George/Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 1 64 6 6
14.05.24
1st round
Tyler Bowers/Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 4 10
Vincent Rettke/Jake Trondson 1 4 6 7
14.05.24
1st round
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 7
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 0 3 63
14.05.24
1st round
Harrison Adams/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 7
Maxwell Benson/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 4 63
14.05.24
1st round
Dakotah Bobo/Boris Kozlov 2 6 4 11
Bruno Kuzuhara/Dennis Novikov 1 4 6 9
14.05.24
1st round
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 2 6 6
Santiago Arredondo Delgado/Maxwell Giddens 0 3 3
atp double Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 4 4
14.05.24
1/4
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Riccardo Sansone 0 2 2
14.05.24
1/4
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 4
14.05.24
1/4
Jay Clarke/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alessandro Spadola/Matteo Vavassori 0 3 2
atp double Clay Spain M25 Vic sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 1 1
14.05.24
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 2 0
14.05.24
1/4
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 2 6 6 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Mark Vervoort 1 3 72 8
14.05.24
1/4
Thai Kwiatkowski/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 5 10
Pol Del Castillo/David Naharro 1 4 7 8
atp double Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Filip Duda/Vit Kopriva 2 7 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 65 65
14.05.24
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 5 6 10
Jonas Forejtek/Dalibor Svrcina 1 7 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Dmitry Popko/Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 2 11
Tiago Pereira/Duarte Vale 1 3 6 9
14.05.24
1st round
Pedro Araujo/Joao Domingues 1 7 6 3
Dan Added/George Goldhoff retired 0 6 1
atp double Hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Jake Delaney/Max Purcell 2 6 6 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tsung-Hao Huang 1 73 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 64 4
14.05.24
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 7 2 10
Arthur Fery/Joshua Paris 1 5 6 2
14.05.24
1st round
Yuta Shimizu/James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
14.05.24
1st round
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Jose Statham 0 1 3
14.05.24
1st round
Remy Bertola/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 1 6 10
Blake Bayldon/Colin Sinclair 1 6 3 6
14.05.24
1st round
Blake Ellis/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 4
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Nick Hardt/Adam Taylor 0 1 5
14.05.24
1st round
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Filip Misolic/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Augusto Virgili/Alexander Weis 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Patrik Rikl/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Scott Duncan/Ben Jones 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 10
Rayen Hermassi/Omar Knani 1 4 7 8
14.05.24
1st round
Damir Dzumhur/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 0 4 64
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 10
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 1 0 6 7
14.05.24
1/4
Cori Gauff/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 0 3 63
wta double Clay Italy Parma sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 1 w/o
Nuria Brancaccio/Georgia Pedone 0
14.05.24
1/4
Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 0 0 2
14.05.24
1/4
Ingrid Martins/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Renata Zarazua 0 3 4
wta double Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava/Yana Sizikova 0 4 2
14.05.24
1st round
Sabrina Santamaria/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Maria De La Paz Alberto/Cayetana Gay 0 2 1
14.05.24
1st round
Destanee Aiava/Eleni Christofi 2 5 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 7 0 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Hayu Kinoshita/Rinon Okuwaki 2 0 7 10
Defne Cirpanli/Duru Soke 1 6 64 6
14.05.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Zhanel Rustemova 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Melis Sezer/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Ksenia Meshcheryakova/Krista Savicka 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova/Francesca Pace 0
14.05.24
1st round
Ekaterina Agureeva/Felitsata Dorofeeva-Rybas 2 6 2 10
Marina Bulbarella/Zi Ying Ruan 1 3 6 8
wta double Clay Slovenia W15 Kranjska Gora sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Noka Juric/Alja Senica 1 w/o
Lavinia Luciano/Caterina Odorizzi 0
14.05.24
1st round
Anastasia Piangerelli/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 4 7 10
Ana Lanisek/Meta Marenk 1 6 63 6
14.05.24
1st round
Denisa Hindova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Anastasiia Firman/Isabella Maria Serban 0 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva/Emily Welker 1 w/o
Maya Drozd/Luisa Hrda 0
14.05.24
1st round
Panna Bartha/Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto/Costanza Traversi 0 4 60
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Karolina Krajmer/Andrea Roots 2 4 7 10
Ana Giraldi Requena/Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 6 5 7
14.05.24
1st round
Daria Kuczer/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 7
Grete Gull/Alian Zack 0 0 5
14.05.24
1st round
Natalija Senic/Nina Stojanovic 2 7 7
Arina Bulatova/Maddalena Giordano 0 5 5
wta double Hard Japan W15 Toyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Shiho Akita/Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Ari Matsumoto/Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 61
14.05.24
1st round
Hiromi Abe/Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Kayo Nishimura 0 0 4
14.05.24
1st round
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Aely Arai/Honori Koyama 0 4 3
14.05.24
1st round
Yui Chikaraishi/Himari Sato 2 6 6
Yanni Liu/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 3
14.05.24
1st round
Rinko Matsuda/Sera Nishimoto 2 6 6
Yuyun Chen/Kanna Soeda 0 2 2
14.05.24
1st round
Mei Hasegawa/Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada/Yuno Kitahara 0 0 4
14.05.24
1st round
Yura Nakagawa/Yui Ohwaki 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki/Ho Ching Wu 0 1 61
wta double Clay USA W35 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 1 w/o
Slade Coetzee/Amelia Honer 0
wta double Hard Spain W35 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 1 5
14.05.24
1st round
Ana Candiotto/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 0 3
wta double Clay Austria W35 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Leonie Rabl 0 3 1
14.05.24
1/4
Melisa Ercan/Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Julia Peer 0 1 0
14.05.24
1/4
Monique Barry/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Anja Casari 0 0 1
14.05.24
1/4
Aneta Kladivova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Yasmine Kabbaj/Veronika Podrez 0 0 2
wta double Clay China W50 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Hongjing Yang/Yanyi Zhou 0 1 1
14.05.24
1st round
Shuo Feng/Sohyun Park 2 3 7 10
Yiming Dang/Jing-Jing Lu 1 6 5 4
14.05.24
1st round
Yufei Ren/Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Niehua Tian/Shiyu Ye 0 2 4
wta double Carpet Japan W75 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1st round
Akari Inoue/Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Chika Miyahara/Mina Miyahara 0 2 3
14.05.24
1st round
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Mei Akashi/Haruna Takeuchi 0 0 1
14.05.24
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa/Isabelle Boulais 2 4 6 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Kanako Morisaki 1 6 2 7
wta double Clay Croatia W75 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1/4
Emily Appleton/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 4 1
14.05.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Jana Kolodynska/Anita Wagner 1 6 1 8
14.05.24
1/4
Mariana Drazic/Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 0 5 3
14.05.24
1/4
Celine Naef/Laura Pigossi 2 6 5 10
Iva Primorac/Tara Wurth 1 4 7 3
<