Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 1
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 1
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Charles Pilet 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 1
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 1
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 2
12.05.24
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 2 5
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 2 7
Hamad Medjedovic 1 65 6 5
12.05.24
3rd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 67 2
12.05.24
3rd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 4 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 2 6 4
12.05.24
3rd round
Alexandre Muller 2 3 6 6
Andrey Rublev 1 6 3 2
12.05.24
3rd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 3
12.05.24
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Cameron Norrie 0 2 61
12.05.24
3rd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 72 4 4
12.05.24
3rd round
Sebastian Baez 2 2 6 6
Holger Rune 1 6 2 3
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 3 10
Aayush P Bhat 1 2 6 5
12.05.24
q 2
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Paritosh Pawar 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Anup Bangargi 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Varun Dhandhukia 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 2
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6 10
Mattias Southcombe 1 710 3 5
12.05.24
q 2
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 0 3
12.05.24
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Matteo Magnaterra 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Dharmil Shah 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 61 3
12.05.24
q 2
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 7
Babji Siva Atturu 0 3 611
12.05.24
q 2
Julian Desousa 2 6 7
Ethan Terblanche 0 4 62
12.05.24
q 2
Arthav Neema 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 7 7
Tushar Madan 0 63 63
12.05.24
q 2
Filippo Alberti 2 6 7
Hudson Baxter 0 3 5
12.05.24
q 2
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Prasad Ingale 0 3 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 63 3
12.05.24
q 2
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 2
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 1 3
12.05.24
q 2
Alberto Bronzetti 2 2 7 10
Kylian Collignon 1 6 65 5
12.05.24
q 2
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Daniel Verbeek 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Edoardo Zanada 2 3 6 10
Dominic Ducariu 1 6 2 7
12.05.24
q 2
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6 12
Kanan Gasimov 1 77 0 10
12.05.24
q 2
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 2
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 w/o
Andrin Casanova 0
12.05.24
q 2
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 1 3
12.05.24
q 2
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 3 74 8
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Rares Andrei Golescu 0 0 1
12.05.24
qual.
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 2 2
12.05.24
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 2
12.05.24
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 3 7
Abel Forger 1 3 6 61
12.05.24
qual.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 3
12.05.24
qual.
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Matei Florin Breazu 0 1 0
12.05.24
qual.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 1 0
12.05.24
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 4 0
12.05.24
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 3 0
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
John Gabelic 0 1 1
12.05.24
q 1
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Carl Sjoholm 0 4 0
12.05.24
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Alex Skoglund 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Filip Gustafsson 0 4 2
12.05.24
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Hugo Ljung 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Adam Granath 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 1
Ivan Perez Martin 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 1
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Hugo Pierrou 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 1
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 0 4
12.05.24
q 1
Filip Stidell 2 6 6
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 1
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 1
Fabio De Michele 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 1
Melvin Kumar 2 6 6
Jonas Helpferer 0 0 3
12.05.24
q 1
Patrik Munkhammar 2 6 6 10
Jan Simonsson 1 1 76 2
atp single Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Mitchell Dobek 0 1 1
12.05.24
qual.
Max Benaim 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 5 1
12.05.24
qual.
Enmanuel Munoz 2 6 6
Amir Elbayoumy 0 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Lucca Pinto 2 7 6
Timothy Gray 0 5 2
12.05.24
qual.
Pablo Paternostro 2 2 7 10
Shu Matsuoka 1 6 5 0
12.05.24
qual.
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Joshua Portnoy 0 2 4
12.05.24
qual.
Teodor Cariov 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 2
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Luka Todorovic 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 2
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Mal Agushi 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 13
Milan Ristov 1 1 72 11
12.05.24
q 2
Dorian Tremblay 2 1 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 5 7
12.05.24
q 2
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 4 6 10
Thomas Patton 1 6 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Milos Mikovic 2 6 7
Ivan Anhelov 0 1 65
12.05.24
q 2
George Lazarov 2 6 5 14
Obrad Markovski 1 1 7 12
12.05.24
q 2
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Jiang Yi Qing 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 7 10
Astro Pilipovic 1 74 5 5
12.05.24
q 2
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6 10
Sergej Zivkovic 1 71 2 7
12.05.24
q 2
Marko Mileticki 2 6 3 10
Samyar Elyasi 1 2 6 1
12.05.24
q 2
Rejhan Gicic 2 6 6 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 75 0 6
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 1 3
12.05.24
qual.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Rushil Khosla 0 4 0
12.05.24
q 2
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Mikhail Dubrouski 0 2 4
12.05.24
qual.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 4 6 10
Cade Birrell 1 6 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 5
12.05.24
qual.
Matthew Summers 2 6 6 12
Emil Matikainen 1 75 4 10
12.05.24
q 2
Matthew Summers 2 7 6
Leon Formella 0 64 4
12.05.24
q 2
Cade Birrell 2 7 7
Albert Calin 0 5 5
12.05.24
q 2
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Zaid Mashni 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 2
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 4 2
12.05.24
q 2
Emil Matikainen 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 2
Josh Roe Flannelly 1 6 3
Rohan Mehra retired 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 2
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Marcus Mclaren 0 1 1
12.05.24
q 2
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 5 10
Marcel Politowicz 1 2 7 4
12.05.24
q 2
Rushil Khosla 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 2
Andrea Paolini 2 6 6
Marco Romano 0 2 0
12.05.24
qual.
Andrea Paolini 2 3 6 10
Tai Sach 1 6 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Alexander Tokar 2 6 6 10
Zachary Fuchs 1 75 4 3
12.05.24
q 2
Mohammad Alkotop 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 0 3
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Neuquen sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Valentin Bianciotti 0 0 2
12.05.24
qual.
Amador Salazar 2 6 7
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 2 5
12.05.24
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 7 6 10
Enzo Crevelaro 1 64 76 7
12.05.24
qual.
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 7 6 6
Gino Romano retired 0 7 1 2
12.05.24
q 1
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Santiago Daniel Retacco 0 4 3
12.05.24
qual.
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 1
Valentin Basel 2 6 7
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 3 5
12.05.24
qual.
Mateo Branc 2 7 6
Rocco Valente 0 65 4
12.05.24
q 1
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 3 3
12.05.24
qual.
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 7 6
Felipe De Dios 0 5 3
12.05.24
q 1
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 5 1
12.05.24
qual.
Franco Ariel Vazquez 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Tomas Tischner 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 4 3
12.05.24
qual.
Tomas Tischner 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 1
Benjamin Chelia 2 6 7
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 3 5
12.05.24
qual.
Benjamin Chelia 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 3 2
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Makar Krivoshchekov 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Adrian Matej Gracanin 1 6 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Tino Kovacic 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 2
Matias Riva 2 7 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 5 4
12.05.24
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Mateo Martinovic 2 6 6
Dino Hadzalic 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 2
Vladan Tadic 2 2 6 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Sanjin Pavic 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 2
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6 11
David Petrovic 1 2 73 9
12.05.24
q 2
Tarik Bajrovic 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 2
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 3 10
Vitali Chvets 1 4 6 5
12.05.24
q 2
Arthur Laborde 2 6 3 10
Ivan Biletic 1 3 6 3
12.05.24
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 4
atp single Clay Austria M15 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 64
12.05.24
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 4 6
Mariano Tammaro 1 1 6 2
12.05.24
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 3 6 10
Jan Kobierski 1 6 3 8
12.05.24
1st round
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Piet Luis Pinter 0 2 4
12.05.24
qual.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Janis Graski 0 2 0
12.05.24
1st round
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 5 1
12.05.24
qual.
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 1 2
12.05.24
1st round
Matic Kriznik 2 1 6 6
Luca Castagnola 1 6 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Nico Hipfl 2 7 6
Yannik Kelm 0 63 3
12.05.24
qual.
Manuel Plunger 2 1 6 12
Nik Mikovic 1 6 3 10
12.05.24
qual.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Gregor Hausberger 0 1 2
atp single Hard Georgia M25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 2
12.05.24
qual.
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 7 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 61 4
12.05.24
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 7
Ofek Shimanov 0 5 5
12.05.24
qual.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 1 2
12.05.24
qual.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Amit Vales 0 2 2
12.05.24
qual.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 0 1
12.05.24
qual.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 1 4
atp single Hard China M25 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Hao Duan 0 2 0
12.05.24
qual.
Bingyu Yu 1 6 4
Tzu Li Chang retired 0 1 0
12.05.24
qual.
Seon Yong Han 2 5 7 10
Pengyu Lu 1 7 5 4
12.05.24
q 2
Shaoyun Liu 1 6 3
Chase Ferguson retired 0 2 2
12.05.24
qual.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 7
Jeffrey Hsu 0 3 63
12.05.24
qual.
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 2 3
12.05.24
qual.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 3 7 10
Xirui Han 1 6 65 7
12.05.24
qual.
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 2
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Jack Bruce-Smith 0 1 4
12.05.24
qual.
Xing Dao Chen 2 3 6 10
Qiulin Wang 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 3 64
12.05.24
qual.
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Matteo Vavassori 0 4 63
12.05.24
qual.
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 3
12.05.24
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 4 64
12.05.24
qual.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 4 6 10
Filippo Mazzola 1 6 0 8
12.05.24
qual.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 6 10
Noah Perfetti 1 6 4 3
12.05.24
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 2 7
Luca Potenza 1 3 6 64
12.05.24
qual.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Alessandro Spadola 0 2 1
12.05.24
qual.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Mateo Del Pino 2 2 7 11
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 62 9
12.05.24
1st round
Kaylan Bigun 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Vic sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 2 10
Milan Markovits 1 4 6 8
12.05.24
q 2
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Pol Del Castillo 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 2
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 2
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 3 6 10
Javier Molino 1 6 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 7
David Naharro 0 3 5
12.05.24
q 2
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Robert Watzka 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 2
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Marco Dessi 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 2
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 0
12.05.24
qual.
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Nikola Djukic Valera 0 0 3
12.05.24
q 2
Noah Lopez 2 6 3 10
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 1 2 6 5
12.05.24
qual.
Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Andrea Colombo 0 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Anthony Genov 2 3 6 10
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 1 6 2 7
12.05.24
qual.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 0
12.05.24
q 2
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 4 10
Benoit Torcq 1 3 6 5
12.05.24
q 2
David Naharro 2 6 6
Nico Rating 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 2
Pere Prat Turro 2 4 7 12
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 6 5 10
12.05.24
qual.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 7 6 3
Carlos Gimenez Perez retired 0 6 0
12.05.24
q 2
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 2 0
12.05.24
qual.
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 6 6
Pere Prat Turro 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 2
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 4 6 11
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 3 9
12.05.24
q 2
Milan Markovits 2 6 7
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 1 5
12.05.24
q 2
Andrea Colombo 2 6 6
Benjamin Perez Mora 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Nikola Djukic Valera 2 6 2 10
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 4 6 5
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 4 3
12.05.24
qual.
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
12.05.24
1st round
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 3 4
12.05.24
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 0
12.05.24
qual.
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 73 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Dan Added 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 4
12.05.24
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 1
12.05.24
qual.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 1 6
Duarte Vale 1 2 6 3
12.05.24
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 7 6
Darwin Blanch 1 78 60 3
12.05.24
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 1 4 7 2 2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo retired 0 6 6 0
12.05.24
qual.
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 4 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 2 6 62
12.05.24
1st round
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Kaito Uesugi 2 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 63 4
12.05.24
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 3 7
Mark Lajal 1 3 6 67
12.05.24
qual.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh 0 1 5
12.05.24
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 5 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 7 3 1
12.05.24
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 74 3 1
12.05.24
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 2
Menelaos Efstathiou retired 0 0 0
12.05.24
qual.
Timofey Skatov 1 4
Max Houkes retired 0 3
12.05.24
qual.
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 3 4
12.05.24
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 3 7 4
12.05.24
qual.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 3
12.05.24
qual.
Gerard Campana Lee 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 5 1
atp single Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 3 6
Otto Virtanen 1 3 6 4
12.05.24
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 1
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 1
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli 2 2 7 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 5 3
12.05.24
q 1
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 60 2
12.05.24
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Gianluca Bellezza 0 2 4
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
4th round
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 4 1
12.05.24
4th round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 0 3
12.05.24
4th round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 1
12.05.24
4th round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 4 63
12.05.24
4th round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 4 6 7
Elina Svitolina 1 6 1 67
12.05.24
4th round
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 0 5 3
12.05.24
4th round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 2 4
12.05.24
4th round
Cori Gauff 2 5 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 7 4 1
wta single Clay Italy Parma sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 3 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 3 1
12.05.24
1st round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 3 65
12.05.24
qual.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 0
12.05.24
qual.
Martina Colmegna 2 0 6 7
Anna Siskova 1 6 4 64
12.05.24
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 2
12.05.24
qual.
Susan Bandecchi 1 6
Lisa Pigato retired 0 1
12.05.24
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 0 4
12.05.24
1st round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 2 1
12.05.24
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Elena Bocchi 0 3 0
12.05.24
1st round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 65
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 0 1
12.05.24
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 1
12.05.24
1st round
Fiona Ferro 1 3 6 0
Lois Boisson retired 0 6 4 1
12.05.24
qual.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 4 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 67 6 2
12.05.24
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Taylah Preston 0 2 5
12.05.24
qual.
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 3
12.05.24
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 1 4
Ana Bogdan retired 0 0
12.05.24
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 3
12.05.24
qual.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 3
12.05.24
1st round
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 5 3
wta single Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 5 1
12.05.24
qual.
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Martyna Kubka 0 62 3
12.05.24
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gram 1 4 6 3
12.05.24
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 1
Cagla Buyukakcay retired 0 0 0
12.05.24
qual.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Xiaodi You 2 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 1 0
12.05.24
qual.
Francesca Curmi 2 4 6 7
Yexin Ma 1 6 2 5
12.05.24
qual.
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 2 65
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 1 1
12.05.24
q 2
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Esila Toklu 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Dilara Aslan 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 1
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 4 10
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 1 1 6 7
12.05.24
q 1
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 1
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 2
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 1
Zeynep Ilker 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 2
Bela Tamhankar 1 6 3
Lola Marandel retired 0 4 0
12.05.24
q 2
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 4 1
12.05.24
q 1
Dana Baidaulet 1 6 4
Krista Savicka retired 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 2
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lea Aschenberger 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 1
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 6
Baharehsadat Mousavi 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 2
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 1
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 7
Defne Ursan 0 4 63
12.05.24
q 1
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 2
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Maryia Prudnikava 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 1
Nisa Bulut 2 7 7
Mija Ljubic 0 61 61
12.05.24
q 2
Nisa Bulut 2 6 6
Viktorie Zidelova 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 2
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 1
Iva Rafailovic 2 1 6 10
Daria Shubina 1 6 2 7
12.05.24
q 2
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 1
Viktorie Zidelova 2 2 6 10
Bahar Kilic 1 6 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Zi Ying Ruan 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 4 2
12.05.24
q 1
Maryia Prudnikava 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Svetlana Shusteva 2 2 6 10
Sabrina Olimjanova 1 6 4 2
12.05.24
q 1
Svetlana Shusteva 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 1
Caterina Novello 2 6 2 10
Asel Calbay 1 4 6 7
12.05.24
q 2
Caterina Novello 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 4
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Kranjska Gora sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 5 10
Ana Lanisek 1 0 7 7
12.05.24
q 1
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Lavinia Luciano 0 0 4
12.05.24
q 1
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 1
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 1
Adela Moravcova 1 3
Barbora Palcatova retired 0 0
12.05.24
q 1
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 1
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Antonia Ende 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 1
Viktoria Lackova 2 3 6 10
Manca Pislak 1 6 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Marcella Dessolis 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Lisa Gruber 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 1
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Eva Cikajlo 0 0 0
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Ana Dzabasan 0 0 5
12.05.24
q 2
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Adi Bitton 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Andjela Raznatovic 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 2
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 6
Gala Ilic 0 3 1
12.05.24
q 2
Beatris Spasova 2 3 7 10
Liisa Varul 1 6 62 7
12.05.24
q 2
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 2
Andrea Roots 2 6 5 10
Helena Radman 1 3 7 5
12.05.24
q 2
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Iva Jankovic 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 2
Jovana Grujic 2 4 6 10
Milica Stosovic 1 6 4 7
12.05.24
q 2
Kira Bataikina 2 7 3 10
Alisa Vasileva 1 5 6 5
12.05.24
q 2
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Mia Milisavljevic 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 2
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 2
Lana Petkovic 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 2
Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 7
Mia Sarcev 0 1 5
12.05.24
q 2
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 2 2
12.05.24
q 2
Arina Gamretkaia 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 2 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 2
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 2
Ji Min Park 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
Sara Lanca 2 6 7
Vasilisa Borisova 0 0 67
12.05.24
q 2
Shuoran Wang 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 2
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 2
Margaux Komano 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 1 3
12.05.24
q 2
Jin Zhang 2 6 6
Anastasia Ogno 0 0 0
12.05.24
q 2
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 2
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 5 10
Diva Bhatia 1 3 7 4
12.05.24
q 2
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 2
On Yu Choi 2 6 7 15
Jiaying He 1 72 5 13
12.05.24
q 2
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Lois Newberry 0 2 1
12.05.24
q 2
Aaddi Gupta 2 6 7
Teresa Franco Dias 0 0 64
12.05.24
q 2
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 2 0
wta single Clay USA W35 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6
Slade Coetzee 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 1
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Calla Mcgill 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Emma Lella 2 6 7
Hana Evans 0 1 60
12.05.24
q 1
Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Sia Cariov 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 1
Mia Saveljic 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Maria Tatarnikova 2 6 6
Gabriella Kellner 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 1
Karma Yacavino 2 6 6
Elena Ecker 0 0 1
12.05.24
q 1
Kallista Liu 2 7 7
Patsy Daughters 0 66 5
12.05.24
q 1
Jane Dunyon 2 6 2 10
Susanna Maltby 1 4 6 6
12.05.24
q 1
Heidi Bulger 2 7 3 10
Brianna Baldi 1 5 6 7
wta single Hard Spain W35 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Tess Sugnaux 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 7 2 2
12.05.24
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 0 3
12.05.24
qual.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 1 2
12.05.24
qual.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 3 2
12.05.24
qual.
Carlotta Moccia 2 7 6
Danielle Daley 0 5 2
12.05.24
qual.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 3 3
12.05.24
qual.
Georgia Kalamaris 2 6 3 10
Ana Candiotto 1 4 6 8
12.05.24
qual.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 2 10
Maria Toma 1 2 6 2
wta single Clay Austria W35 Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Jessica Pieri 1 7 6
Renata Jamrichova retired 0 6
12.05.24
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 2
12.05.24
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 4 6 10
Alina Granwehr 1 6 4 7
12.05.24
qual.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 2
12.05.24
qual.
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 3 6 10
Chiara Girelli 1 6 2 7
wta single Clay China W50 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Liangling Yan 0 1 3
12.05.24
qual.
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 2
12.05.24
qual.
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 3 3
12.05.24
qual.
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 3 4
12.05.24
qual.
Duanrui Gao 2 2 7 6
Yuhan Liu 1 6 65 3
12.05.24
qual.
Jiumeng Liu 2 6 4 6
Jiale Zhang 1 0 6 3
12.05.24
qual.
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6 6
Ke Ren 1 74 3 2
12.05.24
qual.
Hu Yahui 2 3 6 6
Song Fanshi 1 6 0 4
wta single Carpet Japan W75 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
q 1
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Aoi Ide 0 4 62
12.05.24
qual.
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 1
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 3 7
Akiko Omae 1 4 6 5
12.05.24
qual.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 5 2
12.05.24
q 1
Isabelle Boulais 2 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 1 6 3 65
12.05.24
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka 1 6 1
Dabin Kim retired 0 0 0
12.05.24
qual.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 0 3
12.05.24
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Seika Tanaka 0 0 0
12.05.24
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 3
12.05.24
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 0 1
12.05.24
qual.
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Saki Imamura 1 6 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ah Yun Seo 0 1 1
12.05.24
qual.
Sakura Hosogi 1 5
Isabelle Boulais retired 0 0
12.05.24
q 1
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Haruna Takeuchi 0 0 1
12.05.24
qual.
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 0
wta single Clay Croatia W75 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
qual.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 5 3
12.05.24
qual.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 76 62 4
12.05.24
qual.
Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 6
Jana Bojovic 1 6 4 4
12.05.24
qual.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 4
12.05.24
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 w/o
Lian Tran 0
12.05.24
qual.
Barbora Palicova 2 3 6 6
Ziva Falkner 1 6 3 3
12.05.24
qual.
Laura Cilekova 2 1 6 7
Amarni Banks 1 6 2 5
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 1 2
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 2 6 10
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Darius Florin Pop 1 6 3 2
12.05.24
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 7
Louis Allen/Carl Holder 0 2 5
12.05.24
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 2
12.05.24
1st round
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae/Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 4
12.05.24
1st round
Alexandru Luca/Cristian Magureanu 2 6 4 10
Rares Andrei Golescu/Jose Murariu 1 3 6 6
atp double Hard Georgia M25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 2 6 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 3 6
12.05.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 4 6 11
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 3 9
12.05.24
1st round
Aleksandre Shvangiradze/Pavlos Tsitsipas 2 6 2 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ryuki Matsuda 1 3 6 8
12.05.24
1st round
Charles Broom/Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 1
atp double Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Alessandro Spadola/Matteo Vavassori 2 3 6 10
Facundo Juarez/Giuseppe La Vela 1 6 2 8
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
2nd round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Arantxa Rus 0 1 2
12.05.24
2nd round
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 2 5 6 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 7 3 7
12.05.24
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 3
wta double Hard Spain W35 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.05.24
1st round
Silvia Alejo/Andrea Palazon 2 6 0 10
Danielle Daley/Summer Yardley 1 3 6 8
12.05.24
1st round
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Hikaru Sato 1 3 72 7
12.05.24
1st round
Elena Micic/Maria Toma 2 4 7 10
Riya Bhatia/Celine Simunyu 1 6 65 2
12.05.24
1st round
Victoria Bosio/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 3 3
12.05.24
1st round
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Marina Lubsheva/Carlotta Moccia 0 1 3
<