Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 4 6
Nick Hardt 1 3 6 2
10.05.24
1/2
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6 6
Juncheng Shang 1 73 1 0
10.05.24
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 5 4
10.05.24
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 1 3
10.05.24
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 66
10.05.24
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 1 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 3 6 3
10.05.24
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Arthur Fils 0 5 3
10.05.24
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 5 6 7
Marcos Giron 1 7 4 5
10.05.24
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 2
10.05.24
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 71 4 4
10.05.24
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 2
10.05.24
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 5
10.05.24
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 2
10.05.24
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 66
10.05.24
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 63 66
10.05.24
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 4
10.05.24
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 64 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 2
10.05.24
1/2
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 65 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 4
10.05.24
1/2
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 4 3
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Lilian Marmousez 2 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 1 2
10.05.24
1/2
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 1 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 5 6 4
10.05.24
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 4
10.05.24
1/4
Kris Van Wyk 1 5 7
Karan Singh retired 0 7 5
10.05.24
1/2
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 3
10.05.24
1/4
Max Wiskandt 2 6 3 6
Enzo Wallart 1 4 6 1
10.05.24
1/4
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 0 3
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Mexico M15 Villahermosa sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 2
10.05.24
1/2
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6 6
Andre Ilagan 1 74 3 3
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 2 4
10.05.24
1/2
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Argentina M25 Trelew sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 1
10.05.24
1/2
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 2 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Martin Klizan 2 6 5 6
Andrea Collarini 1 3 7 2
10.05.24
1/2
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 4 4
10.05.24
1/2
Marvin Moeller 2 6 2 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 710 3 0
10.05.24
1/2
Lucas Pouille 1 7 5 3
Francisco Comesana retired 0 6 1
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 5
10.05.24
1/2
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 1
Alex Molcan retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay Brazil Santos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 4
10.05.24
1/2
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 2
atp single Hard China Wuxi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Egor Gerasimov 2 1 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 3 4
10.05.24
1/2
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 1 6
Philip Sekulic 1 5 6 4
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
3rd round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 64
10.05.24
3rd round
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 61 3
10.05.24
3rd round
Madison Keys 2 6 4 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 4 6 3
10.05.24
3rd round
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 3
10.05.24
3rd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 5 6 6
Diana Shnaider 1 7 4 4
10.05.24
3rd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 3 4
10.05.24
3rd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 3 6 6
Linda Noskova 1 6 1 2
10.05.24
3rd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 0 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 1 6 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 4 4
10.05.24
1/2
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 3 0
wta single Clay Romania W15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 62 3
10.05.24
1/2
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 3
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 1 3
10.05.24
1/2
Anja Stankovic 2 4 7 6
Teodora Kostovic 1 6 66 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/4
Ying Zhang 2 6 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 2 79 3
10.05.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 2 5
10.05.24
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Ying Zhang 1 3 6 4
10.05.24
1/2
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 0 1
10.05.24
1/4
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 66 0
10.05.24
1/4
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 2 2
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Nova Gorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 1 1
10.05.24
1/2
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Kali Supova 0 3 3
wta single Clay Sweden W35 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 3 5
10.05.24
1/2
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 4 3
wta single Clay Spain W35 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 4 0
10.05.24
1/2
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 2 5
wta single Clay Colombia W35 Sopo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 2
wta single Carpet Japan W75 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Emina Bektas 2 7 4 7
Su Jeong Jang 1 66 6 5
10.05.24
1/2
Kimberly Birrell 2 4 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 4
wta single Hard China W75 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Meiling Wang 2 6 4 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 3
10.05.24
1/2
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic W75 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 2 1
10.05.24
1/2
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 2
wta single Clay Slovakia W75 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Mona Barthel 2 4 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 3 4
10.05.24
1/2
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 4 0
wta single Clay USA W75 Zephyrhills sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Akasha Urhobo 1 6
Hanna Chang retired 0 4
10.05.24
1/2
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 3
wta single Clay France W75+H Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Claire Liu 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 1 65
10.05.24
1/2
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 4 4
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 7
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 0 61 67
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 4 6 10
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson 1 6 2 8
10.05.24
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Christopher Eubanks/John Peers 0 64 3
10.05.24
1st round
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 3 10
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 7
10.05.24
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 4 61
10.05.24
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 2
10.05.24
1st round
Rafael Matos/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 0
10.05.24
2nd round
Alexander Bublik/Ben Shelton 2 2 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 1 6 3 7
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 10
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 75 4 7
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Marino Jakic/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 0 3 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Imran Sibille 0 2 4
10.05.24
1/2
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 4
Niklas Schell/Karan Singh retired 0 1
10.05.24
1/2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Imran Sibille 1 w/o
Vladyslav Orlov/Max Wiskandt 0
atp double Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Marek Gengel/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 2 7 10
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 63 8
atp double I. hard Mexico M15 Villahermosa sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Jody Maginley/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 4
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Gabriel Donev/Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Argentina M25 Trelew sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Joaquim Almeida/Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 1
atp double Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Augusto Virgili 0 5 1
atp double Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Henrik Bladelius/Filip Gustafsson 0 5 3
atp double Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 0 4 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 0 3 1
atp double Clay Brazil Santos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 1 w/o
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 0
atp double Hard China Wuxi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 68 64
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Cristina Bucsa 0 1 0
10.05.24
1st round
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 5 7 10
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 7 66 7
10.05.24
1st round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 0 3 1
10.05.24
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Elena Vesnina 0 5 2
10.05.24
1st round
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
10.05.24
1st round
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
wta double Clay Romania W15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Naima Karamoko/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Stefana Lazar 0 4 1
10.05.24
1/2
Naima Karamoko/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 5 6 13
Stefania Bojica/Mara Gae 1 7 4 11
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Jenny Duerst/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Tea Lukic/Natalija Senic 0 3 1
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Dayeon Back/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Jiaying He/Yehua Zhou 0 65 1
10.05.24
1/2
Natsuho Arakawa/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Feier Hu/Jiayu Xu 0 1 4
wta double Clay Slovenia W15 Nova Gorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Hayu Kinoshita/Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Karolina Vlckova 1 4 71 7
wta double Clay Sweden W35 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Linea Bajraliu/Bella Bergkvist Larsson 2 4 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 2 2
wta double Clay Spain W35 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Eleni Christofi/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge/Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 2
wta double Clay Colombia W35 Sopo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
1/2
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 2 3 7 10
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 1 6 5 6
10.05.24
fin
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 0 4 4
wta double Carpet Japan W75 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 3 6 10
Haruna Arakawa/Aoi Ito 1 6 3 6
wta double Hard China W75 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Qianhui Tang/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 2
wta double Clay Czech Republic W75 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Jaimee Fourlis/Dominika Salkova 2 5 7 10
Noma Akugue Noha/Ella Seidel 1 7 5 4
wta double Clay Slovakia W75 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 4
wta double Clay USA W75 Zephyrhills sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 0 4 4
wta double Clay France W75+H Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.05.24
fin
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 1 12
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 3 6 10
<