Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 2
atp single Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 1
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 1 5
04.05.24
q 1
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Dan Added 2 6 4 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 1 6 2
04.05.24
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Guy Den Ouden 2 5 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 7 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 1
atp single Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
1/2
Adam Walton 2 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 65 2
04.05.24
fin
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 3 6
Adam Walton 1 3 6 3
04.05.24
1/2
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 64 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 5 6 10
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 7 3 7
04.05.24
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Caspar Schuetze 2 1 7 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 1 6 5 4
04.05.24
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Roko Kacer 0 4 0
04.05.24
q 1
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Inas Sarajlic 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Renlong Pang 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 1
04.05.24
q 1
Vincent Jonah Strauch 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 3 0
04.05.24
q 1
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Vishal Saravanan 2 7 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 60 3
04.05.24
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Theo Nilsson 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Amaan Siddiqui 2 7 6
Raul De La Vega 0 5 1
04.05.24
q 1
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
Alexandre Bergeron 1 6 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Markus Molder 2 4 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 6 0 7
04.05.24
q 1
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Felix Mischker 2 6 4 11
Matteo Lavizzari 1 0 6 9
04.05.24
fin
Michael Agwi 1 6 3
Stijn Slump retired 0 3 0
04.05.24
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 7 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 5 3
04.05.24
q 1
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Pavel Erastov 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Bence Toth 2 6 6
John Rutkowski 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Patrick Jozwicki 2 7 0 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 5 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jaishnav Shinde 1 6
Mert Alkaya retired 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Mason Foxman 2 6 6
Nebi Efe Serin 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Angel Hernandez 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 4 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Ilie Babinciuc 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 0 4
04.05.24
q 1
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Mihai David Haita 0 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Vlad Alexandru Popescu 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Josh Reid 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Luca Mindrut 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Iuliu Ispasescu 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 6 10
Adrian Constantin 1 75 0 4
04.05.24
q 1
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jose Murariu 2 4 6 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 6 2 6
04.05.24
q 1
Carl Holder 2 7 3 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 5 6 6
04.05.24
q 1
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Rafael Grosu 2 6 6
Matei Andrei Ganea 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Matei Florin Breazu 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 4 0
04.05.24
q 1
Alin Butnaru 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 64
04.05.24
q 1
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Nyo Van Dyck 2 6 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Andrei Dumitrescu 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Andrei Precupescu 1 3 6 7
04.05.24
q 1
Cezar Stefan Bentzel 2 6 6
David Dragut 0 0 1
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Matias Riva 2 3 7 11
Vitali Chvets 1 6 65 9
04.05.24
q 1
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Ian Boloban 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Matthias Uwe Kask 2 6 6
Novak Jacimovic 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Tilen Kovac 2 6 3 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 4 6 6
04.05.24
q 1
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Sanjin Pavic 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ivan Biletic 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Emir Alispahic 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Niksa Smiljanic 2 6 3 10
Alexander Pustovit 1 2 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Ivan Goncharov 2 6 7
Petar Biletic 0 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Gilberto Ravasio 2 6 6
Luke Kelsall 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Dmitry Suboch 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Aleksa Mirkovic 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 0 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Emilien Demanet 0 3 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Jaishvin Sidana 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Sebastian Huggins 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Jordan Coudret 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Matteo Giangrande 2 7 6
Yi Xin Gao 0 63 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 2 0
04.05.24
fin
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Omar Brigida 2 6 4 10
Enaut Garcia 1 4 6 4
04.05.24
q 1
Jordan Chiu 2 7 7
Roy Keegan 0 5 5
04.05.24
q 1
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Cade Birrell 2 7 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 5 0
04.05.24
q 1
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ahmed Mouhan 1 w/o
Nishith Naveen 0
04.05.24
q 1
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Robert Beznea 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Ladeng Ran 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Areg Stepanian 1 6 5
Radhouane Kouni retired 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Leon Formella 2 4 6 10
Amrutjay Mohanty 1 6 1 8
04.05.24
q 1
George Gregoriou 2 6 6
Ian Jiang 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Lyle Zaloumis 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Kyle Rae 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Cian Maguire 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Zuohan Li 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Julian Peter 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Josh Roe Flannelly 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ahmed Hassairi 2 6 7
Thomas George Brun 0 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Hanlin Liu 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Yoav Versloot 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
James Beaven 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Zachary Fuchs 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
William Hsieh 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 2 0
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Duarte Vale 0 3 5
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 2 0
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Damir Niyazov 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Arkhip Kozlov 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Daniil Golubev 0 0
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Mikayel Avetisyan 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Vesa Ahti 2 7 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 64
04.05.24
q 1
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 5
Magomed Gassanov retired 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Leon Charounzinidis 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Tamerlan Azizov 2 2 6 10
Itamar Tapiro 1 6 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 7 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 5 3
04.05.24
q 1
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 3 10
Daniel Shemesh 1 4 6 7
04.05.24
q 1
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 3 10
Amit Shahar 1 3 6 6
04.05.24
q 1
Kirill Filaretov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 0 4
atp single I. hard Mexico M15 Villahermosa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6 10
Jack Bruce-Smith 1 74 2 5
04.05.24
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Arturo Quezadas 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Gunnar Oliver Krite Castellanos 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Ismael Batista Mascorro 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alfredo Casso 2 6 6
Patricio Betancourt 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Diego Bustamante 2 6 6
Axel Cabrera 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jackson Ross 2 4 6 10
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 1 6 1 8
04.05.24
q 1
Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco Hermida 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Santiago Padilla Cote 2 6 6
James Aronson 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Anirudh Rao 2 6 6
Ricardo Reyna 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Marco Alvarez 1 w/o
Gray Voelzke 0
04.05.24
q 1
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Roberto Herman 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Miles Clark 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 3 0
04.05.24
q 1
Daniel Vishnick 2 6 6
Maxwell Weishan 0 4 1
atp single Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 2
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Lav Viskovic 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 1 w/o
Sam Linck 0
04.05.24
q 1
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Luka Todorovic 1 6 4
Mal Agushi retired 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Paul Howe 2 7 7
Lazar Markovic 0 62 5
04.05.24
q 1
Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ognjen Pavlovic 2 6 7
Ivan Anhelov 0 2 5
04.05.24
q 1
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Samyar Elyasi 2 7 7
Strahinja Musicki 0 5 5
04.05.24
q 1
Simon Knezevic 2 7 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Thomas Patton 2 6 6 10
Dmytro Shirokyi 1 1 72 4
04.05.24
q 1
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Logan Naumovski 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Vlado Jankanj 2 7 6 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 5 7 4
04.05.24
q 1
Cahir Warik 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Astro Pilipovic 2 6 6
Nemanja Marjanovic 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Aleksandar Hudjec 2 6 6
Haralampije Toskic 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Dejan Mihajlovic 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 4 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jakub Medved 2 2 6 10
Zelimir Rudan 1 6 4 8
04.05.24
q 1
Mateya Stanisavljevic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ilija Zoroja 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Jun Ji He 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Marko Milosavljevic 2 6 7
Rejhan Gicic 0 2 5
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Miguel Damas 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Jay Clarke 2 7 3 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 64 6 4
atp single I. hard Argentina M25 Trelew sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Facundo Paysse 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Federico Levi 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Agustin Mascotto 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Mateo Matulovich 2 7 6
Valentin Guadagno 0 5 4
04.05.24
q 1
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Thiago Manuel Pavon 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Luca Miremont 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Lucca Guercio 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 4
04.05.24
q 1
Facundo Dadino 2 7 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 61 2
04.05.24
q 1
Franco Ariel Vazquez 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 4 6 11
Tadeo Meneo 1 6 4 9
04.05.24
q 1
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Estanislao Lassaga 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Tomas Tischner 2 3 6 11
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 1 9
04.05.24
q 1
Tadeo Munua 2 7 6
Franco Marini 0 63 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 7 6
Maximo Nagele 0 5 1
04.05.24
q 1
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 64 4
04.05.24
q 1
Joao Domingues 1 w/o
Alex Candelas Bas 0
04.05.24
q 1
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 6 3
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez retired 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Aarwin Saravanan 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Martins Rocens 2 6 6 10
Nikola Djukic Valera 1 71 2 6
04.05.24
q 1
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 7 3 10
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 69 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Asier Meneses Perny 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Kilian Kok 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Marc Ceballos 2 6 2 10
Robert Watzka 1 3 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Joan Nadal 2 6 6
Tommy Guichard 0 3 0
04.05.24
q 1
David Naharro 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Pere Prat Turro 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Esteban Beaumelle Munoz 2 6 1 10
Max Casadevall Samon 1 4 6 6
04.05.24
q 1
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 6 1 10
Rafael Giotis 1 0 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Stepan Boiko 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 2 6 6
Shivam Khanna 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Giovanni Ciocca 2 6 6
Lir Bar Nachum 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Alexander Tokar 2 7 6
Karthik Anand 0 64 3
04.05.24
q 1
Benoit Torcq 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Nico Rating 1 6 4
Ayush Sharma retired 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Jerome Estephan 2 6 6
Luka Van Geel 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Charlie Bazil 2 6 6
Krishang Raghuvanshi 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Dominick Mosejczuk 1 w/o
Sebastian Rodriguez 0
atp single Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
1/2
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 2
04.05.24
fin
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7 6
Bernard Tomic 1 71 5 4
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 5 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 3 7 2
04.05.24
q 1
Gerald Melzer 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 5
04.05.24
q 1
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 6
Luca Castagnola 1 6 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 4 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 5 3
04.05.24
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 66 2
04.05.24
q 1
Jerome Kym 2 7 4 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 63 6 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 3
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Andrey Rublev 2 4 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 5 5
atp single Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 5
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Tibo Colson 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Vojtech Vales 0 64 4
04.05.24
q 1
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 6 1
04.05.24
q 1
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Filip Hanzelin 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 5
04.05.24
q 1
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 3
atp single Clay Brazil Santos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Franco Ribero 1 1 7 3
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho retired 0 6 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Enzo Tafarelo Vargas 0 5 3
04.05.24
q 1
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Prudencio 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues Longobardi 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Igor Gimenez 1 w/o
Luis Britto 0
04.05.24
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 1 75 3
04.05.24
q 1
Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Aryan Shah 0
atp single Hard China Wuxi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 5 74 0
04.05.24
q 1
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 5
04.05.24
q 1
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 2
04.05.24
q 1
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Ye Cong Mo 2 3 6 6
Ray Ho 1 6 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Linang Xiao 1 6 6 4
Dominik Palan retired 0 7 0
04.05.24
q 1
James McCabe 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 4
wta single Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Mayar Sherif 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Lois Boisson 2 4 7 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 63 3
wta single Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 1 3
wta single Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 3
wta single Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Julia Riera 2 3 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Celine Fritsch 2 6 2 10
Lola De Leon 1 3 6 5
04.05.24
q 1
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 7 6
Varvara Panshina 0 64 3
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 3 7 10
Sofia Carpi 1 6 65 8
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Mikhailova 1 w/o
Patricia Bordas 0
04.05.24
fin
Aya El Aouni 2 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 65 3
04.05.24
q 1
Zeynep Ilker 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Aleyna Soyalp 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Dana Baidaulet 1 w/o
Diana Podolska 0
04.05.24
q 1
Marina Bulbarella 2 4 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 6 3 7
04.05.24
q 1
Ema Harajda 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Sara Pantelic 2 6 7
Shuchi Chen 0 1 5
04.05.24
q 1
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Eva Woydt 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Florencia Belen Moron 2 7 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 5 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Julia Khramtsova 2 3 6 10
Sarah Barry 1 6 3 5
04.05.24
q 1
Sandra Alonso 2 6 6
Helena Sarkis 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Sabrina Olimjanova 1 w/o
Alara Ayaz 0
04.05.24
q 1
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Nadezhda Puzyrnykh 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Lea Aschenberger 2 6 6
Maryia Prudnikava 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Daria Shubina 2 6 6 11
Simona Niemc 1 73 0 9
04.05.24
q 1
Lavinia Sophia Cacace Gismondi 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Maide Damla Oezay 1 2
Veronika Udina retired 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 5 10
Sofiya Volkova 1 1 7 4
04.05.24
q 1
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Zi Ying Ruan 2 7 6
Alina Khezina 0 64 3
04.05.24
q 1
Krista Savicka 2 7 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 60 4
04.05.24
q 1
Svetlana Shusteva 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 2 1
wta single Clay Romania W15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Alexia Trasca 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Giulia Paterno 2 6 7
Andra Silivas 0 1 64
04.05.24
q 1
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Crissy Alexia Tudora 2 6 6
Daria Camarasan 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Maria Ioana Alexandra Neacsu 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicole Aldea Wesselly 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Yarina Andreea Capraru 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Andreea Stefania Dinca 2 6 7
Angelina Maria Irene Pavel 0 2 5
04.05.24
q 1
Roxana Elena Muzuru 2 6 6
Adrienn Putirac 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Emma Dvorackova 2 6 7
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 2 67
04.05.24
q 1
Claudia Ogescu 2 3 7 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Anastasia Necula 2 7 2 10
Karina Ioana Filipescu 1 5 6 7
04.05.24
q 1
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 6 6
Andreea Diana Popa 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 2 7 6
Alexia Ioana Tatu 0 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6 10
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 1 74 2 6
04.05.24
q 1
Samira Maria Rusei 2 6 6
Sofia Prutean 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Ana Maria Chirita 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicoleta Cazan 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 2 6 3 10
Daria Maria Tudor 1 3 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Alessia Marinescu 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ilinca Sagmar 2 6 6
Ana Maria Capeti 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ana Sofia Ciobanu 2 6 6
Anastasia Elena Bertea 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Iulia Maria Buculei 2 3 6 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 6 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Sara Victoria Balan 2 4 7 10
Maria Teodorescu 1 6 5 5
04.05.24
q 1
Alexia Clara Adascalitei 2 6 6
Paula Jucan 0 3 2
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 1 10
Mirela Shkumbova 1 2 6 8
04.05.24
q 1
Judith Van Kessel 1 w/o
Angelina Karaminkova 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jessica Marmorstein 2 7 6
Neda Simic 0 5 0
04.05.24
q 1
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 7
Katalina Petrova 0 3 65
04.05.24
q 1
Grete Gull 2 4 6 12
Annika Kannan 1 6 4 10
04.05.24
q 1
Delia Stanciu 1 w/o
Alexa Karatancheva 0
04.05.24
fin
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 4 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 66 6 4
04.05.24
q 1
Andjela Raznatovic 1 w/o
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0
04.05.24
q 1
Jana Radojkovic 1 6 5
Marija Djurasic retired 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Kira Bataikina 2 6 6
Maya Alexandrova 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Charlotte Keitel 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Aleksandra Stevanovic 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Anna Maria Tottrup 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Mia Milisavljevic 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Klio Maria Ioannou 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Gala Ilic 2 7 3 10
Mansi Vadyala 1 64 6 5
04.05.24
q 1
Nika Ilic 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Milica Martinovic 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ana Dzabasan 2 6 6
Tamara Talevska 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Eva Zharova 2 6 6
Iva Daneva 0 1 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Suyeon Lee 0 1 1
04.05.24
q 1
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Yuping Wang 2 6 7
Alisa Yakimakho 0 4 60
04.05.24
fin
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 6 7
Hao Liang 0 1 63
04.05.24
q 1
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 7
Diva Bhatia 0 2 66
04.05.24
q 1
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Ogno 1 3 6 4
04.05.24
q 1
Elena Michel 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Dilana Rsovac 2 6 1 10
Milla Sequeira 1 2 6 7
04.05.24
q 1
Guyu Xu 2 2 7 10
Ji Min Park 1 6 64 5
04.05.24
q 1
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Asmi Adkar 2 6 6
Hannah Mikha 0 1 0
wta single Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 1
wta single Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 0 1
wta single Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 4 6 4
wta single Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Mayu Crossley 0 5 68
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 1 1
wta single Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 4
wta single Clay Spain W35 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 0 4
04.05.24
q 1
Vasilisa Borisova 2 3 7 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 63 3
04.05.24
q 1
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Jordina Font 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Elena Noguero Asensio 2 6 6
Sofi Plamenova Fitcheva 0 3 4
04.05.24
q 1
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Leire San Jose 2 2 6 10
Ananya Vartak 1 6 3 5
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Carolina Depablos Ochoa 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 3
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 4
wta single Clay Colombia W35 Sopo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7
Ana M Becerra 0 1 5
04.05.24
q 1
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Andrea Ocampo 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Isabella Collazos 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Valeria Amorocho Hernandez Amorocho 0 1 4
04.05.24
q 1
Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Andrea Cunya 0 3 0
04.05.24
q 1
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 1 0
04.05.24
q 1
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Alessandra Quintero Zaugg 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Patricia Cano 2 7 7
Indira Lucia Mora 0 62 5
04.05.24
q 1
Adaugo Ukaegbu 2 7 7
Sara Sofia Gonzalez Cano 0 5 5
04.05.24
q 1
Daniela Valentina Tijaro 2 2 6 10
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 1 6 2 6
04.05.24
q 1
Ximena Senties 2 6 3 11
Liz Andrea Miranda 1 3 6 9
04.05.24
q 1
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 2 4
04.05.24
q 1
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 2 6 6
Sara Alba Verastegui 0 4 4
04.05.24
q 1
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 7 6
Sarah Pestieau 0 5 3
wta single Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Tamara Kostic 1 4 6 4
wta single Hard China W75 Luan sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 3
04.05.24
q 1
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Hu Yahui 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Yanni Liu 2 4 7 6
Ke Ren 1 6 5 2
04.05.24
q 1
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 0 3
04.05.24
q 1
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 2 0
04.05.24
q 1
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Jialan Cai 0 0 1
04.05.24
q 1
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Sin Yu Che 2 3 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 1 6 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 4 3
04.05.24
q 1
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Yunfei Cai 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Chenting Zhu 2 6 7
Niehua Tian 0 0 65
04.05.24
q 1
Jiayou Li 2 6 6
Chengwei Han 0 0 0
wta single Clay Czech Republic W75 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Viktorie Hazmukova 0 1 5
04.05.24
q 1
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Jesika Maleckova 2 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 1 6 0 4
04.05.24
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Veronika Sekerkova 0 2 1
04.05.24
q 1
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Julie Jirakova 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 2
04.05.24
q 1
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Jana Kareisova 0 0 61
04.05.24
q 1
Laura Mair 2 6 7
Adela Latalova 0 2 5
04.05.24
q 1
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Katrin Pavkova 0 2 3
04.05.24
q 1
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
04.05.24
q 1
Alena Kovackova 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 65 4
wta single Clay Slovakia W75 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 1 w/o
Aneta Kladivova 0
04.05.24
q 1
Katarina Stresnakova 2 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 1 6 3 2
04.05.24
q 1
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 1
04.05.24
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 1 3
04.05.24
q 1
Monique Barry 2 6 7
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 5
04.05.24
q 1
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Valeriia Artemeva 0 0 2
04.05.24
q 1
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 w/o
Tamara Sramkova 0
04.05.24
q 1
Nina Vargova 2 6 4 6
Irina Balus 1 3 6 2
04.05.24
q 1
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Viola Hajna Jeck 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Tatiana Prozorova 1 6 1
Izabela Heinzova retired 0 0 0
04.05.24
q 1
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 2 2
04.05.24
q 1
Gabriela Skrabalova 1 4 6
Sofia Milatova retired 0 6 2
04.05.24
q 1
Vendula Valdmannova 1 w/o
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0
04.05.24
q 1
Adela Polakovicova 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 1
atp double Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 3
atp double Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 4 73 6
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
1/2
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 5 7 12
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 1 7 65 10
04.05.24
fin
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 0 4 2
atp double Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 0 60 3
wta double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 0 0 2
wta double Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 5
wta double Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Rebecca Marino 0 0 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Anastasija Cvetkovic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 7
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 5
04.05.24
1/4
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Jana Vanik/Draginja Vukovic 0 2 61
04.05.24
1/2
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Maddalena Giordano 0 4 1
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.24
fin
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 2 6 10
Laura Hietaranta/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 4
<