Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2nd round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 1 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 3
02.05.24
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 3 65
02.05.24
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 6 1 5
02.05.24
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6
Facundo Bagnis retired 0 0
02.05.24
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 4 6
Alexandre Muller 1 5 6 2
02.05.24
1/4
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 3 7
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 3 6 64
02.05.24
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 5
02.05.24
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 7
Francisco Comesana 0 5 67
atp single Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
02.05.24
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 6 1 2
02.05.24
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 1 64
02.05.24
1/4
Luciano Darderi 1 6 3
Federico Coria retired 0 1 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Stijn Slump 1 w/o
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0
02.05.24
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 4 6
Mika Brunold 1 1 6 3
02.05.24
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 1 1
02.05.24
1/4
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 2 2
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 4 4
02.05.24
1/4
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 3 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 2
02.05.24
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 2
02.05.24
1/4
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 0 3
02.05.24
1/4
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly 1 7 7 2
Arvid Nordquist retired 0 6 0
02.05.24
1/4
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Cooper Woestendick 0 3 1
02.05.24
1/4
Patrick Maloney 2 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Rudy Quan 2 7 7
Andres Andrade 0 64 5
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 4 0
02.05.24
1/4
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 3 3
02.05.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 4 2
02.05.24
1/4
Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 68
atp single Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 5 69
02.05.24
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 1 4
02.05.24
1/4
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Leo Vithoontien 0 3 2
02.05.24
1/4
Kiranpal Pannu 2 7 6
Peter Bertran 0 64 2
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Blake Mott 2 3 6 6
Giles Hussey 1 6 3 2
02.05.24
1/4
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
02.05.24
1/4
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 2 3
02.05.24
1/4
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 4 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 2
02.05.24
1/4
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 72 3 4
02.05.24
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 0
02.05.24
1/4
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 1 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 4 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 4 0
02.05.24
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 62 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 2 6
Marco Furlanetto 1 1 6 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Omni Kumar 2 6 4 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 4 7 6
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 5 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 4
atp single Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Bernard Tomic 2 7 6
Andre Ilagan 0 5 3
02.05.24
1/4
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 0 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 4
02.05.24
1/4
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Oliver Anderson 0 68 3
02.05.24
1/4
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 3
02.05.24
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 3
Jiri Lehecka retired 0 3
atp single Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 2
02.05.24
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 6 6
Karue Sell 1 77 4 1
02.05.24
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 1 3 73 5
02.05.24
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 1
wta single Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Mayar Sherif 1 w/o
Emma Navarro 0
02.05.24
1/4
Katerina Siniakova 2 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 1 6 2 1
02.05.24
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 2 4
02.05.24
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 7 7
Magdalena Frech 1 6 68 64
wta single Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Alize Cornet 2 4 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Chloe Paquet 2 7 2 6
Peyton Stearns 1 5 6 0
02.05.24
1/4
Lois Boisson 2 5 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 7 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 3
wta single Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 62 2
02.05.24
1/4
Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Akasha Urhobo 0 2 63
02.05.24
1/4
Ann Li 2 4 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 6 2 3
02.05.24
1/4
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Iva Jovic 0 4 2
wta single Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Arina Rodionova 2 6 4 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 2 6 4
02.05.24
1/4
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Sara Saito 0 1 1
02.05.24
1/4
Mai Hontama 2 3 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 4 3
02.05.24
1/4
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 4 6
Eri Shimizu 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Jule Niemeier 1 6 1
Tereza Martincova retired 0 0 0
02.05.24
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 3 75 0
02.05.24
1/4
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 0
02.05.24
1/4
Darja Semenistaja 2 5 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 7 5 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 3 4
02.05.24
1/4
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Daria Egorova 0 62 4
02.05.24
1/4
Aya El Aouni 2 1 7 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 5 62
02.05.24
1/4
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 4 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 2 3
02.05.24
1/4
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 4
02.05.24
1/4
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Dayeon Back 2 1 6 6
Marie Villet 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 1 4
02.05.24
1/4
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 2 0
02.05.24
1/4
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 7 6
Ruirui Zou 0 5 3
wta single Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 1 2
02.05.24
1/4
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 4
02.05.24
1/4
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 7 3 3
Denise Hrdinkova retired 0 6 6 0
02.05.24
1/4
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Dunja Maric 0 4 0
wta single Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Naima Karamoko 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 67 4
02.05.24
1/4
Elena Malygina 2 6 4 6
Linea Bajraliu 1 2 6 2
02.05.24
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 7
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 5
02.05.24
1/4
Sina Herrmann 2 7 2 6
Merel Hoedt 1 5 6 2
wta single Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Miriana Tona 2 2 6 7
Cadence Brace 1 6 2 615
02.05.24
1/4
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 2 0
02.05.24
1/4
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Julieta Estable 0 5 0
02.05.24
1/4
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 2 4
wta single Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Angella Okutoyi 0 1 0
02.05.24
1/4
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 2 2
02.05.24
1/4
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 3 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 4 6 4
02.05.24
1/4
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Christasha McNeil 0 0 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 2
02.05.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 66 4
02.05.24
1/4
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 1 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 2
02.05.24
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 72 2 4
wta single Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Tamira Paszek 2 4 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 5 3
02.05.24
1/4
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 1
02.05.24
1/4
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 1
02.05.24
1/4
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 3
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 0 3
02.05.24
2nd round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 4 6 7
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 3 5
02.05.24
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 4 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 0 2 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 1
02.05.24
2nd round
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 3 1
wta single Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 1
02.05.24
1/4
Valentina Ryser 2 6 4 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4 6 1
02.05.24
1/4
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 5 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 3 7 2
02.05.24
1/4
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 4 2
wta single Hard Georgia W50 Lopota sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Daria Snigur 2 7 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 62 63
02.05.24
1/2
Kira Pavlova 2 6 4 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 2 6 3
atp double Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 2 4
02.05.24
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller/Luca Sanchez 0 4 4
02.05.24
1/4
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 10
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 1 73 3 8
02.05.24
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 3 12
Jonathan Eysseric/Harold Mayot 1 2 6 10
atp double Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Evan King/Orlando Luz 0 5 3
02.05.24
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 4 11
Radu Albot/Andrea Pellegrino 1 5 6 9
02.05.24
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 3 10
Petr Nouza/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 2 6 8
02.05.24
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 7
Yuki Bhambri/Francisco Cabral 0 65 64
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 2
02.05.24
1/2
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 1 1 75 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Stuart Parker/Max Wiskandt 0 1 2
02.05.24
1/2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 3 7 10
Jordan Chiu/Jeffrey Hsu 1 6 64 8
atp double Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Duarte Vale 2 7 3 10
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 1 5 6 8
02.05.24
1/2
Sekou Bangoura/Boris Kozlov 2 5 7 10
Ben Jones/Strong Kirchheimer 1 7 62 4
atp double Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Joaquim Almeida/Vitor Leal 0
02.05.24
1/2
Ivan Denisov/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena 0 1 2
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Joshua Charlton/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 0 4 3
02.05.24
1/2
Masamichi Imamura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 5 6 10
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 1 7 3 5
atp double Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
fin
Daniel Rincon/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 4
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Kai Wehnelt/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Alexander Brebenel/Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 3
02.05.24
1st round
Kai Wehnelt/Patrick Zahraj 2 5 6 10
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 7 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Pietro Pampanin 0 2 1
02.05.24
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Joseph Bishop/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 3
02.05.24
1/4
Gianluca Carlini/Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella/Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 4
atp double Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 1 w/o
Andre Ilagan/Aidan Mchugh 0
02.05.24
1/2
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros/Noah Schachter 1 w/o
Ernesto Escobedo/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0
atp double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0
02.05.24
1/2
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson 2 3 6 10
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Roberto Cid Subervi/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 4 3
02.05.24
1/2
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 61
wta double Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Katarzyna Piter/Mayar Sherif 2 7 5 10
Lidziya Marozava/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 5 7 6
02.05.24
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 4 12
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 10
wta double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 0 3 5
02.05.24
1/2
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasia Potapova 0 4 61
wta double Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 0 3 3
02.05.24
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 w/o
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 0
wta double Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 10
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 1 6 3 5
wta double Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 w/o
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 0
02.05.24
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Talia Gibson/Maddison Inglis 0 65 2
02.05.24
1/4
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 2 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 1 7
02.05.24
1/4
Kimberly Birrell/Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 0 3 1
wta double Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Samantha Murray/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 4 1
02.05.24
1/4
Samantha Murray/Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Darja Semenistaja 0 5 3
02.05.24
1/2
Himeno Sakatsume/Anita Wagner 2 6 5 10
Julia Avdeeva/Antonia Schmidt 1 3 7 7
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki 2 3 6 10
Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul 1 6 4 6
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 5 15
Dayeon Back/Zeel Desai 1 3 7 13
02.05.24
1/2
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta/Sara Lanca 0 1 3
wta double Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 0 4 2
02.05.24
1/2
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 1 w/o
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 0
wta double Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Elena Malygina 0 4 4
02.05.24
1/2
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 2 4 6 10
Julita Saner/Emma Van Poppel 1 6 4 8
wta double Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Miriana Tona 2 4 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 3 3
02.05.24
1/2
Jazmin Ortenzi/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov/Daria Lodikova 0 3 0
wta double Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Kayla Cross 0 2 2
02.05.24
1/2
Maria Kononova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7 11
Ashton Bowers/Jaeda Daniel 1 75 67 9
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yasmine Mansouri 1 w/o
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Isabella Shinikova 0
02.05.24
1/2
Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 4
wta double Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Holly Hutchinson/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Akiko Omae/Marie Weckerle 0 3 1
02.05.24
1/2
Ali Collins/Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 5 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 1 7 2 8
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Tara Moore/Annali Olivelle 0 0 1
02.05.24
1/4
Laura Hietaranta/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Viola Turini 0 2 0
wta double Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1/2
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 0 2
02.05.24
1/2
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 4 6 10
Mana Kawamura/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 7
<