Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 5 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 4 7 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 4 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 66
28.02.24
2nd round
Ben Shelton 2 7 3 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 61 6 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 65 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 5
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 3
28.02.24
1/4
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 68 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 7 7 1
Jakub Mensik retired 0 6 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 65 4
29.02.24
1/4
Alexander Bublik 1 6 4
Jiri Lehecka retired 0 4 1
29.02.24
1/4
Andrey Rublev 1 6 4
Sebastian Korda retired 0 4 3
atp single Clay Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
29.02.24
1/4
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 3 1
29.02.24
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 5 3
29.02.24
1/4
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 1
28.02.24
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 5 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 7 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Titouan Droguet 0 63 62
29.02.24
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 3 64
29.02.24
2nd round
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 1 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 2 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 3 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 1 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
atp single Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Branko Djuric 2 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 1 6 2 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6 6
Filippo Alberti 1 79 4 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 5 65
29.02.24
2nd round
Fadi Bidan 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 3 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 1 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Samyar Elyasi 0 4 5
atp single I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Mae Malige 2 6 1 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 2 6 2
29.02.24
1/4
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Jimmy Yang 0 4 63
29.02.24
1/4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Jakub Nicod 2 4 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 6 1 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Fred Simonsson 2 1 6 7
Adrien Gobat 1 6 2 62
29.02.24
2nd round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Maksim Shin 0 4 62
29.02.24
2nd round
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 63 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 4 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 4 67
29.02.24
2nd round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 4 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 63 2
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 62 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 65 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 1 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Kasidit Samrej 2 4 6 6
Linang Xiao 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 4 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 3 72 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 63
29.02.24
2nd round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 1 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Michal Krajci 2 7 3 6
Mees Rottgering 1 5 6 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Ben Jones 2 6 4 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 4 5
atp single Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 3 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 64 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 5 6 6
Giles Hussey 1 7 4 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 7
Federico Iannaccone 0 67 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 4 7 6
Fajing Sun 1 6 67 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 4 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 3
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 3 67
29.02.24
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 4 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 63 6 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 0 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Jaime Faria 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 62 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 62
atp single Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 3 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 1 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Hanyi Liu 2 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 6 4 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 3 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 1 75 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 63 1
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 3 1
28.02.24
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 2 0
28.02.24
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 0 6 7
Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 4 65
28.02.24
1st round
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 2 4
28.02.24
1st round
Felipe Pagnacco 1 6 2 7 2
Franco Roncadelli retired 0 7 5 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 2 4
28.02.24
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 1 3
28.02.24
1st round
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 7
Tobias Franco 0 3 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 1 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 3
Wilson Leite retired 0 1 0
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 64 75 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 3 75 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 64 2
atp single Hard India New Delhi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 5 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 3 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
atp single Hard Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 3 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1 62
29.02.24
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6 6
August Holmgren 1 3 75 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud retired 0 2 1
wta single Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Taylor Townsend 0 3 65
28.02.24
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Daria Saville 2 5 7 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 62 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 4 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Katie Boulter 2 3 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 0 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 65 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 5 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Madelief Hageman 1 1 6 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Anja Stankovic 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 1
wta single Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 1 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 3 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 3 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 0 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Riko Kikawada 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 4 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Yui Chikaraishi 1 1
Haruna Arakawa retired 0 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Hayu Kinoshita 1 7 3
Mio Mushika retired 0 5 5
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 0
28.02.24
1st round
Charlotte Ruud 2 7 3 7
Xenia Bandurowska 1 64 6 5
28.02.24
1st round
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 2 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 1 1
29.02.24
1st round
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Sofia Carpi 0 0 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Marie Weckerle 1 6 3
Victoria Muntean retired 0 0 0
29.02.24
1st round
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 1 6
Julie Belgraver 1 4 6 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 1 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 1
Sara Dols retired 0 4 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Charlotte Ruud 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 1 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 4 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Luisa Hrda 0 63 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Johanna Silva 2 6 3 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Han Shi 1 6 2
Chiraz Bechri retired 0 3 1
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Saki Imamura 2 5 6 6
Gaeul Jang 1 7 3 0
28.02.24
2nd round
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 4 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Watsachol Sawatdee 2 6 1 7
Jennifer Luikham 1 2 6 64
29.02.24
2nd round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 1 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Alisa Kummel 2 2 7 6
Briana Szabo 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Irina Balus 2 3 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 4 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 4 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 1 6 3 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Olga Danilova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Merna Refaat 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 4 6 1
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 4 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Fernanda Labrana 2 3 7 6
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 1 4
wta single Hard India W35 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 5 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 4 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 7 7
Riya Bhatia 0 68 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 64 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 61 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 1 6 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 3 65
29.02.24
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 64
wta single I. hard Finland W35 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 4 3
28.02.24
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 7 7
Dominika Salkova 0 5 63
29.02.24
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 5 6
Julia Middendorf 1 2 7 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Elena Malygina 1 1 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Malene Helgo 2 3 7 7
Mona Barthel 1 6 64 5
wta single Hard USA W35 Spring sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Maria Kononova 1 4 6 2
Dalayna Hewitt retired 0 6 3 0
28.02.24
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 0
28.02.24
1st round
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 3 3
28.02.24
1st round
Malkia Ngounoue 2 2 6 6
Kristina Penickova 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Hina Inoue 1 76 3 4
28.02.24
1st round
Jessica Failla 2 6 7
Ena Koike 0 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Diae El Jardi 0 4 2
28.02.24
1st round
Victoria Hu 2 7 4 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 61 6 3
28.02.24
1st round
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 5 6
Jamie Loeb 1 4 7 4
28.02.24
1st round
Ashley Lahey 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 62 3
28.02.24
1st round
Shannon Lam 2 4 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Eri Shimizu 0 67 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 0 64
28.02.24
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Petra Hule 2 4 6 6
Elena Micic 1 6 3 1
28.02.24
2nd round
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 0 2
wta single I. hard France W50 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 1 2
28.02.24
1st round
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 1 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3 1
28.02.24
1st round
Lena Papadakis 2 6 3 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Amandine Monnot 1 6 3
Silvia Ambrosio retired 0 1 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 3 7 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 66 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 7 0 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 4
wta single Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 0 4
29.02.24
1/4
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 2
29.02.24
1/4
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 2 2
29.02.24
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Clervie Ngounoue 0 4 2
wta single I. hard Slovakia W50 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 64 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 1 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
29.02.24
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 0
29.02.24
2nd round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 4
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Henry Patten 0 64 0
28.02.24
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 69 66
28.02.24
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Emiliano Aguilera/Manuel Sanchez 0 4 4
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 61
29.02.24
1/4
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 66
29.02.24
1/4
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 0 5 3
29.02.24
1/4
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
1/4
Max Houkes/Clement Tabur 2 3 7 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 6 64 8
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 66
28.02.24
1st round
Michael Geerts/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 2 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 6 4
29.02.24
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Beibit Zhukayev 0 64 4
29.02.24
1/4
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 0 67 3
29.02.24
1/4
Titouan Droguet/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 63 4
29.02.24
1/4
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 3 13
Michael Geerts/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 11
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 65
29.02.24
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 3 7 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 2
29.02.24
1/4
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Federico Valle 0 1 1
atp double Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 0 7 11
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 68 9
29.02.24
1/4
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Amir Hossein Badi/Sina Moghimi 0 1 2
29.02.24
1/4
Andrea Bacaloni/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6 10
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 1 77 3 5
29.02.24
1/4
Rishi Reddy/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6 10
Ivan Kazakov/Maxim Zhukov 1 72 4 7
atp double I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1/4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 0 4 4
28.02.24
1/4
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 0 4 4
28.02.24
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 7 10
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 63 7
29.02.24
1/2
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 0 2 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 1 w/o
Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt 0
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Zhao Zhao/Zhan Zheng 2 6 7 10
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 1 75 64 5
29.02.24
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 0 3 1
29.02.24
1/4
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 7
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Suphawat Saeoui 0 3 63
29.02.24
1/4
Tao Mu/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 5 6 10
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 1 7 4 4
atp double Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 2 6 7
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 0 3 64
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 2 2
atp double Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1/4
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan/Yuta Kikuchi 0 4 4
28.02.24
1/4
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 0 64 1
28.02.24
1/4
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Issei Okamura 0 3 1
29.02.24
1/4
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi/Kousuke Ogura 0 65 3
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 1 3
28.02.24
1st round
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
28.02.24
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 7 7
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 0 64 62
28.02.24
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 62
28.02.24
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti 2 2 7 10
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess 1 6 5 2
28.02.24
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 2 3 7 10
Tobias Franco/Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 612 6
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1/4
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 4
28.02.24
1st round
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 1
28.02.24
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Philipp Oswald 0 3 2
28.02.24
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 4 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 5 6 7
28.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 66
atp double Hard India New Delhi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
29.02.24
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 3
atp double Hard Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/August Holmgren 0 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 1 w/o
Raul Brancaccio/Alejandro Moro Canas 0
wta double Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Maya Joint/Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 6 10
Elixane Lechemia/Anna Siskova 1 79 4 4
28.02.24
1st round
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden/Iryna Shymanovich 0 0 1
28.02.24
1st round
Anna Danilina/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Xiyu Wang 0 3 0
28.02.24
1/4
Tereza Mihalikova/Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 10
Peyton Stearns/Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 2
wta double Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi/Mai Hontama 0 1 5
28.02.24
1st round
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Katarzyna Piter 0 5 1
28.02.24
1st round
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 10
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 1 6 1 7
28.02.24
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Hanyu Guo 2 6 2 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 0 3 3
29.02.24
1/4
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 3
29.02.24
1/4
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
wta double Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Haine Ogata/Ho Ching Wu 0 60 3
29.02.24
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
29.02.24
1/4
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 2 3 7 12
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 1 6 5 10
29.02.24
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 1 w/o
Hayu Kinoshita/Mio Mushika 0
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1st round
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Helena Buchwald 0 2 63
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 2 7 6
Yanni Liu/Jiale Zhang 0 62 1
29.02.24
1/4
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 1
29.02.24
1/4
Ya Hsin Lee/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Yujin Kim 0 4 2
29.02.24
1/4
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay/Chenting Zhu 0 1 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 7 6
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul 0 64 4
29.02.24
1/4
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 1 71 4 3
29.02.24
1/4
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 1 10
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Aminata Sall 1 4 6 7
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 1
wta double Hard India W35 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 4
29.02.24
1/4
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 3
29.02.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ankita Raina 2 7 7
Akiko Omae/Ikumi Yamazaki 0 5 69
29.02.24
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 4 8
wta double I. hard Finland W35 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Robin Anderson/Katy Dunne 2 6 1 10
Patricija Paukstyte/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 6 6
wta double Hard USA W35 Spring sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Malkia Ngounoue/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Diae El Jardi/Rhiann Newborn 0 5 4
28.02.24
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe/Alana Smith 2 6 3 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Hiroko Kuwata 1 3 6 5
wta double Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.24
1/4
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Emerson Jones 0 2 2
28.02.24
1/4
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 0 0 0
28.02.24
1/4
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 4
29.02.24
1/4
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Kyoka Okamura 0 3 3
wta double I. hard France W50 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/2
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 1 6 10
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 1 6 4 4
wta double Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 1 w/o
Clervie Ngounoue/Isabella Shinikova 0
29.02.24
1/4
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
29.02.24
1/4
Alyssa Reguer/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 2
wta double I. hard Slovakia W50 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.24
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
<