Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 0 4
26.02.24
1st round
Ben Shelton 2 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 5 65
26.02.24
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 77 4 64
26.02.24
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 1
26.02.24
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Nuno Borges 1 6 2 4
26.02.24
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
26.02.24
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 65 74 66
27.02.24
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 4 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 3 6 1
27.02.24
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 3 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 4 6 5
27.02.24
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 3 3
27.02.24
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 62
27.02.24
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 4
27.02.24
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 5
27.02.24
1st round
Jakub Mensik 2 4 6 7
Borna Coric 1 6 3 67
atp single Clay Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 69 1
27.02.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 7
Hernan Casanova 0 62 5
27.02.24
1st round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 1
27.02.24
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 4 64
27.02.24
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 1 2
27.02.24
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Luca Fantini 0 0 60
27.02.24
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 5 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 1 7 2
27.02.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 62 3
27.02.24
1st round
Preston Brown 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 2 4
26.02.24
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
26.02.24
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Arthur Gea 0 4 64
27.02.24
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 1
27.02.24
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 1 6
Jan Choinski 1 3 6 1
27.02.24
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7 6
Henri Squire 1 73 68 3
27.02.24
1st round
Hazem Naow 2 4 6 7
Michael Geerts 1 6 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 62 2
27.02.24
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Antoine Escoffier 0 69 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
q 2
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Eleftherios Neos 0 4 1
27.02.24
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 2
27.02.24
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
27.02.24
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 4 10
Ryusuke Horiuchi 1 3 6 6
27.02.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 1
27.02.24
q 2
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 0 3
27.02.24
q 2
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 2
27.02.24
q 2
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 3 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 4 6 6
27.02.24
q 2
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 0 1
27.02.24
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 2
27.02.24
q 2
Viktor Markov 2 2 7 10
Lorenzo Leti Messina 1 6 5 5
27.02.24
q 2
George Lazarov 2 7 6
Geni Inoue 0 62 1
27.02.24
q 2
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 2 1
27.02.24
qual.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 1
atp single Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 4 6 7
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 1 63
27.02.24
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 5 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 1 7 4 2
atp single I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Benjamin Martin 0 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 4 6 6
Federico Bondioli 1 6 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Jimmy Yang 2 6 7
Leo Raquillet 0 1 64
27.02.24
1st round
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Fabien Salle 2 4 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 6 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 3 6 7
Thijmen Loof 1 6 3 65
27.02.24
1st round
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 5
27.02.24
1st round
Axel Garcian 2 5 7 6
Antoine Walch 1 7 5 3
27.02.24
1st round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 4 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Clement Lemire 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Finn Bass 2 7 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 5 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 2 2
26.02.24
qual.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
26.02.24
qual.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 4 10
Jacopo Bilardo 1 0 6 6
26.02.24
qual.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 2 65
27.02.24
1st round
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 2 4
27.02.24
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 2 62
27.02.24
1st round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 1 0
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 2 3
26.02.24
1st round
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 3
26.02.24
1st round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 4 1
26.02.24
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 5 5
Ye Cong Mo retired 0 7 3
26.02.24
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 5
27.02.24
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Maximus Jones 2 4 6 7
Yi Zhou 1 6 4 60
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4
Lorenzo Lorusso retired 0 3 0
27.02.24
qual.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 2 3
27.02.24
qual.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 2 2
27.02.24
qual.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 3 3
27.02.24
qual.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 0 4
27.02.24
qual.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 4 4
atp single Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Goncalo Marques 2 6 1 6
Anas Mazdrashki 1 4 6 1
27.02.24
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Andres Santamarta Roig 0 5 0
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 1 4
26.02.24
qual.
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6 10
Diogo Marques 1 1 74 2
27.02.24
1st round
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 70 2 4
27.02.24
1st round
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 0 3
27.02.24
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Henrik Wiersholm 0 3 5
27.02.24
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 4 1
27.02.24
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 0 6 6
Rigele Te 1 6 2 2
atp single Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Li Tu 2 6 7
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 64
26.02.24
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 1 66
26.02.24
qual.
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 1 3
26.02.24
qual.
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 4 10
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 1 1 6 2
26.02.24
qual.
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Shohei Chikami 0 65 4
26.02.24
1st round
Jayden Court 2 3 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 4 62
26.02.24
qual.
Seon Yong Han 2 6 7
Joshua Charlton 0 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 4
26.02.24
qual.
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 1 1
26.02.24
qual.
Naoki Tajima 2 7 5 10
Luke Sorensen 1 63 7 7
26.02.24
1st round
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6 6
Tai Sach 1 3 71 2
26.02.24
1st round
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 1 4
26.02.24
1st round
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 4 0
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 4 10
Ignacio Novo 1 68 6 8
27.02.24
qual.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 4
27.02.24
qual.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 4 3
27.02.24
qual.
Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 3
Benjamin Torres retired 0 4 0
27.02.24
qual.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 5 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 7 3 6
27.02.24
qual.
Tadeo Meneo 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 66 61
27.02.24
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 3
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 1
26.02.24
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 1 61
26.02.24
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 5 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 7 3 62
26.02.24
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 5 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 3 7 2
atp single Hard India New Delhi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 76 2 1
26.02.24
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 1 3 72 67
27.02.24
1st round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 1 4 75 64
27.02.24
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 2 6
Oliver Crawford 1 2 6 2
27.02.24
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 72 5 3
27.02.24
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 3
27.02.24
1st round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 0
atp single Hard Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 4
27.02.24
1st round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 7
Daniel Rincon 1 75 4 67
27.02.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 2 6
Hady Habib 1 4 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 1
Alessandro Giannessi retired 0 3 0
27.02.24
1st round
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 5
27.02.24
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone 0 63 3
27.02.24
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 4 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 1 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 2 3
wta single Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Yue Yuan 2 3 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 64
26.02.24
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 65 4
26.02.24
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 2
wta single Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 0
26.02.24
1st round
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 3
26.02.24
1st round
Marina Stakusic 2 6 5 6
Marina Melnikova 1 4 7 1
26.02.24
1st round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 4 6
Ann Li 1 4 6 2
26.02.24
1st round
Xinyu Wang 2 6 2 6
Clara Tauson 1 2 6 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
q 2
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Marina Lubsheva 0 0 4
27.02.24
q 2
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Nehir Dogan 0 1 66
27.02.24
q 2
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
27.02.24
q 2
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Rania Music 0 0 0
27.02.24
q 2
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Defne Aslanbas 0 5 5
27.02.24
q 2
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Simay Keles 0 2 0
27.02.24
q 2
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 2 4
27.02.24
q 2
Bianca Bulat 2 6 7
Deniz Turan 0 3 5
27.02.24
q 2
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 2
27.02.24
q 2
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 3
27.02.24
q 2
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 5 10
Lavinia Luciano 1 4 7 4
27.02.24
q 2
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 0 0
27.02.24
q 2
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 4 0
27.02.24
q 2
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 2
27.02.24
q 2
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 1
27.02.24
q 2
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 75 1 4
27.02.24
qual.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 4 3
27.02.24
qual.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 0
27.02.24
qual.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 2
27.02.24
qual.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 2 10
Nina Alibalic 1 2 6 4
27.02.24
qual.
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 2
Lidia Encheva retired 0 2 2
27.02.24
qual.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 2
27.02.24
qual.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 5
wta single Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6 10
Elsa Wan 1 3 73 6
26.02.24
qual.
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 3 4
26.02.24
qual.
Annemarie Lazar 2 6 4 10
Niehua Tian 1 2 6 3
26.02.24
qual.
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 0
26.02.24
qual.
Yajing Cao 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 2 3
26.02.24
qual.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 3 10
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 2 6 6
26.02.24
qual.
Hana Matsumura 2 6 6
Ju-Yun Jeng 0 3 1
26.02.24
qual.
Riko Kikawada 2 6 1 10
Shanelle Iaconi 1 3 6 6
26.02.24
1st round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 4
26.02.24
1st round
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Jo-Leen Saw 0 0 4
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
q 2
Min Liu 2 6 6
Alexia Gonzalez Galino 0 2 1
26.02.24
q 2
Sonia Cassani 2 3 6 11
Olga Golas 1 6 0 9
26.02.24
q 2
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 4
26.02.24
q 2
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 2 3
26.02.24
q 2
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 3 2
26.02.24
q 2
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 7
Marina Gatell 0 4 62
26.02.24
q 2
Olivia Gram 2 7 7
Ida Johansson 0 5 64
26.02.24
q 2
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 3 1
26.02.24
q 2
Marente Sijbesma 2 3 6 10
Phillippa Preugschat 1 6 2 8
26.02.24
q 2
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Leana Nannapaneni 0 2 1
26.02.24
q 2
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 4 4
26.02.24
q 2
Carolina Troiano 2 3 6 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
q 2
Selina Atay 2 2 7 10
Alexandra Biot 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
qual.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 2 10
Sonia Cassani 1 1 6 5
27.02.24
q 2
Kate Mansfield 2 3 6 10
Alicia Melosch 1 6 1 4
27.02.24
qual.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 1 10
Marente Sijbesma 1 4 6 6
27.02.24
qual.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 4 1
27.02.24
qual.
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 3 2
27.02.24
q 2
Ava Williamson 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 1
27.02.24
qual.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 2 10
Olivia Gram 1 1 6 3
27.02.24
q 2
Cayetana Gay 2 7 4 10
Mariya Kostyuk 1 68 6 7
27.02.24
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 6
Ania Hertel 1 3 6 2
27.02.24
1st round
Angelina Voloshchuk 2 6 7
Matilde Jorge 0 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Cayetana Gay 1 6 1
Ava Williamson retired 0 3 0
27.02.24
1st round
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Cayetana Gay 0 4 2
27.02.24
qual.
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Jana Otzipka 0 3 0
27.02.24
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 5 7
Ana Grubor 1 4 7 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Johanna Silva 2 7 6
Klara Veldman 0 5 3
27.02.24
qual.
Luisa Hrda 2 3 6 10
Marie Vogt 1 6 4 7
27.02.24
1st round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Safta 1 1 75 0
27.02.24
qual.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 62 0
27.02.24
qual.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 4 10
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 0 6 7
27.02.24
1st round
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 1 0
27.02.24
qual.
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 3 0
27.02.24
qual.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Warda Ait El Bachir 0 1 0
27.02.24
qual.
Delia Gaillard 2 6 4 11
Alice Soulie 1 3 6 9
27.02.24
qual.
Julia Adams 2 2 6 10
Brandy Walker 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
1st round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 2
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Fang An Lin 1 5
Hong Yi Cody Wong retired 0 2
26.02.24
1st round
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 65 2
26.02.24
1st round
Carolann Delaunay 2 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 1 6 3 4
26.02.24
1st round
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 1
Ying Zhang retired 0 2 0
27.02.24
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Ya Hsin Lee 0 5 3
27.02.24
1st round
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm 0 0 2
27.02.24
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 4 7 6
Pimmada Thongkum 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Maria Golovina 0 1 4
27.02.24
qual.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6 10
Annika Barth 1 75 1 2
27.02.24
qual.
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 2 10
Michelle Dzjachangirova 1 3 6 6
27.02.24
qual.
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 3 2
27.02.24
qual.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Olga Danilova 2 6 6
Diana Yakovleva 0 0 4
27.02.24
qual.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 7 2 10
Jiumeng Liu 1 5 6 2
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 7
Michela Castro Zunino 0 1 5
27.02.24
qual.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Agostina Andreazzini 0 2 3
27.02.24
qual.
Maria Eduarda Lages 2 6 6
Camila Rodero 0 4 1
27.02.24
qual.
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 7
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Sofia Constanza Karlau 2 7 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 5 0
27.02.24
qual.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 2 6 10
Susan Doldan 1 6 0 8
27.02.24
qual.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 3 4
27.02.24
qual.
Sol Rabin 2 6 6 10
Lara Quaglia 1 3 75 8
27.02.24
1st round
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 4 6
Agustina Grassi 1 2 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 4 1
27.02.24
1st round
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 3 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 4 6 4
27.02.24
1st round
Candela Vazquez 2 7 6
Zoe Lazar 0 64 2
27.02.24
1st round
Josefina Estevez 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 4 4
wta single Hard India W35 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 0
26.02.24
qual.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 3 2
26.02.24
qual.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 2 10
Saumya Vig 1 0 6 7
26.02.24
qual.
Anjali Rathi 2 4 6 11
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 9
27.02.24
qual.
Abhilasha Bista 2 6 6
Siri Patil 0 4 1
27.02.24
qual.
Madhurima Sawant 2 7 6
Snehal Mane 0 61 4
27.02.24
qual.
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6 10
Kundali Majgaine 1 3 73 3
27.02.24
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 1
27.02.24
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Daria Kudashova 1 6 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 3 1
27.02.24
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Finland W35 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
qual.
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 1 4
27.02.24
qual.
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 3 2
27.02.24
qual.
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 2 1
27.02.24
qual.
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 2
27.02.24
qual.
Malene Helgo 2 2 6 12
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 1 10
27.02.24
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 4 64
27.02.24
qual.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 3 2
27.02.24
qual.
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 3
wta single Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 0 1
26.02.24
qual.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson 0 0 2
26.02.24
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Sahra Dennehy 0 2 2
26.02.24
qual.
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 4 3
26.02.24
qual.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Nanari Katsumi 0 2 5
26.02.24
qual.
Elena Micic 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 3
26.02.24
qual.
Erina Hayashi 1 1 1
Dayeon Back retired 0 6 2
26.02.24
qual.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 5 6 10
Laquisa Khan 1 7 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Petra Hule 2 7 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 64
26.02.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 3
26.02.24
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 3 2
wta single I. hard France W50 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Lois Boisson 2 7 6
Tamira Paszek 0 5 1
27.02.24
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 1
27.02.24
1st round
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Eleejah Inisan 0 3 3
27.02.24
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 4 6
Xinyu Gao 1 4 6 0
27.02.24
1st round
Amandine Monnot 2 7 3 6
Simona Waltert 1 65 6 4
27.02.24
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse 0 3 65
wta single Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6 6
Paris Corley 1 76 1 2
27.02.24
1st round
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane 0 0 0
27.02.24
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 76 3 3
27.02.24
1st round
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 1
27.02.24
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 0 0
27.02.24
1st round
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 5 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 7 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 1
27.02.24
1st round
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 0 4
27.02.24
1st round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Hailey Robyn Troup 0 2 2
27.02.24
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Slovakia W50 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
q 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 2 4
27.02.24
qual.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 2
27.02.24
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 4 7 1
27.02.24
qual.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 2
27.02.24
qual.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 1
27.02.24
1st round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova 0 2 64
27.02.24
qual.
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 65 4
27.02.24
qual.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Chia Yi Tsao 0 0 65
27.02.24
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 2
27.02.24
qual.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 1 1
27.02.24
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 0 6 6
Lulu Sun 1 6 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 4
Polona Hercog retired 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 2 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 2 6 4
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 2 6 3 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 1 4 6 7
27.02.24
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 0 3 2
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 75 3 5
27.02.24
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 7 7
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 0 62 64
27.02.24
1st round
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 2 6 6 10
Alexander Bublik/Adrian Mannarino 1 76 3 8
27.02.24
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 3 65
27.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 11
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Jiri Lehecka 1 1 71 9
atp double Clay Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 63
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 7
George Goldhoff/Luke Johnson 0 5 5
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi/Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 4
26.02.24
1st round
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Hien Pham/Kerem Yilmaz 0 3 5
26.02.24
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Patrick Toman 0 2 4
27.02.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 7
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 5 5
27.02.24
1st round
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Martin Krumich 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 1 5
Kaya Arinc/Koray Kirci retired 0 0
27.02.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 5 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Fabio De Michele 1 2 7 6
27.02.24
1st round
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 2 6 5 10
Niccolo Catini/Yanaki Milev 1 2 7 5
atp double Clay Iran M15 Kish Island sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Samyar Elyasi/Ali Yazdani 2 6 6
Moein Moazam/Yunes Talavar 0 1 4
27.02.24
1st round
Rishi Reddy/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 4 6 10
Mohammad Katibeh/Mohamad Khoshkholgh 1 6 4 6
27.02.24
1st round
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 7 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 74 65 5
27.02.24
1st round
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 4
27.02.24
1st round
Amir Hossein Badi/Sina Moghimi 2 3 6 10
Brandon Perez/Bautista Vilicich 1 6 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Ivan Kazakov/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 63 1
27.02.24
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Andrea Bacaloni/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi/Denys Klok 0 4 2
atp double I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Victor Barrere/Leo Deflandre 0 65 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 10
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 1 78 3 7
27.02.24
1st round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Milos Karol/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Maksim Shin/Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Yua Taka/Benoit Torcq 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Simon Beaupain/Romain Faucon 2 6 4 10
Chirag Duhan/Jesse Flores 1 3 6 5
27.02.24
1st round
Jakub Nicod/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Rui Ning Huang/Chia-Fan Tsao 0 0 1
27.02.24
1st round
Lewie Lane/Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Liam Delicata/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 67 0
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0 1 65
27.02.24
1st round
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 7 7
Boris Pokotilov/Paul Woerner 0 61 65
27.02.24
1st round
Congsup Congcar/Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong/Linghao Zhang 0 1 2
27.02.24
1st round
Natthasith Kunsuwan/Suphawat Saeoui 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 68 3
27.02.24
1st round
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat/Xiaochuan Tang 0 2 0
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 2 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 3 7
27.02.24
1st round
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
27.02.24
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 0 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic/Strahinja Rakic 0 1 3
27.02.24
1st round
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Milosz Sroka 0 1 4
27.02.24
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 3 10
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 67 6 7
atp double Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Marco Berti/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Raghav Harsh/Vardhan Karkal 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Izan Corretja/Vicent Exposito Sirera 0 2 0
27.02.24
1st round
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 2 5 6 11
Igor Dudun/Nikita Repkin 1 7 2 9
27.02.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 7 6
Anas Mazdrashki/Kuang Qing Xu 0 63 1
27.02.24
1st round
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Adam Heinonen 0 0 0
27.02.24
1st round
Miguel Damas/Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 0 65 2
27.02.24
1st round
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 7
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 0 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Giles Hussey/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Darwin Blanch/Goncalo Marques 0 64 3
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Altug Celikbilek 0 4 3
26.02.24
1st round
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 2 7 6
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal 0 64 3
26.02.24
1st round
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 4 6 11
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Siim Troost 1 6 2 9
27.02.24
1st round
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 2 10
Hynek Barton/Vilius Gaubas 1 3 6 7
27.02.24
1st round
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Rodrigo Fernandes 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Francisco Rocha/Duarte Vale 2 1 6 12
Stepan Pecak/Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 2 10
atp double Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Ethan Cook/Jayden Court 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 5 4
27.02.24
1st round
Andre Ilagan/Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Cade Birrell/Moerani Bouzige 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Kokoro Isomura 0 4 4
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 74 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Orlando Luz/Matias Soto 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse/Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
atp double Hard India New Delhi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Yuta Shimizu 0 5 4
27.02.24
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 1
27.02.24
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 2 7 5 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 63 7 6
wta double Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 5 6 10
Catherine Harrison/Sabrina Santamaria 1 7 4 6
26.02.24
1st round
Peyton Stearns/Sloane Stephens 2 2 6 10
Samantha Murray/Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3 5
26.02.24
1st round
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins/Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 7
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 0 64 65
wta double Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Kayla Day/Claire Liu 2 7 6 10
Despina Papamichail/Valeriya Strakhova 1 62 72 7
26.02.24
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Anna Blinkova/Daria Saville 1 72 4 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat/Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 1 1
26.02.24
1st round
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Noka Juric/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
26.02.24
1st round
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva/Yoana Radulova 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Natalia Kowalczyk 0 0 0
27.02.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Defne Cirpanli/Jana Stojanova 0 62 4
27.02.24
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 5 3
27.02.24
1st round
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan/Daria Maria Tudor 0 2 3
wta double Hard Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Yajing Cao/Jiayu Xu 2 4 7 10
Natalia Siedliska/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 5 7
27.02.24
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi/Elsa Wan 0 1 1
27.02.24
1st round
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar/Elina Nepliy 0 0 1
27.02.24
1st round
Hayu Kinoshita/Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 4 0
27.02.24
1st round
Haine Ogata/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi/Anri Nagata 0 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yifan Sun/Niehua Tian 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong/Jo-Leen Saw 0 1 2
27.02.24
1st round
Nana Kawagishi/Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Shanelle Iaconi/Hana Matsumura 0 1 4
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Olga Golas/Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 1
26.02.24
1st round
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 3 64
26.02.24
1st round
Sonia Cassani/Paula Ortega Redondo 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Ania Hertel 0
27.02.24
1st round
Sara Dols/Constanza Fernandez Rincon 2 6 7
Sofia Carpi/Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 2 64
27.02.24
1st round
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Paula Garcia Del Rey/Liza Simak 0 0 1
27.02.24
1st round
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 2 7 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 5 65
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Solymar Colling/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 0 1
26.02.24
1st round
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Han Shi 0 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Yuka Hosoki/Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou/Naima Karamoko 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Melania Delai/Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Hao Liang/Ruien Zhang 2 2 6 10
Caroline Romeo/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 1 5
27.02.24
1st round
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Johanna Silva/Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Sasha Natalie Chimedza/Roxana Valdez 0 3 5
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 7 2 10
Yatawee Chimchum/Tanuchaporn Yongmod 1 5 6 4
27.02.24
1st round
Carolann Delaunay/Chenting Zhu 2 4 7 10
Yanan Hou/Zixuan Zeng 1 6 62 7
27.02.24
1st round
Yanni Liu/Jiale Zhang 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham/Yizhen Zheng 0 5 1
27.02.24
1st round
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 10
Moeka Miyata/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 64 5
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 5 6 10
Sina Herrmann/Francesca Pace 1 7 3 7
27.02.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Annika Barth/Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 4 3
27.02.24
1st round
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Irina Balus/Emma Tothova 0 3 4
27.02.24
1st round
Daria Kuczer/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Olga Danilova/Jane Dunyon 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 1 4
27.02.24
1st round
Merna Refaat/Sandra Samir 2 6 3 10
Flavie Brugnone/Tanisha Kashyap 1 3 6 1
wta double Hard India W35 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
27.02.24
1st round
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 5 64
27.02.24
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Diva Bhatia 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Akiko Omae/Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar/Humera Baharmus 0 4 0
wta double I. hard Finland W35 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 61
wta double Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi/Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic/Sarah Rokusek 0 3 1
26.02.24
1st round
Monique Barry/Emerson Jones 1 w/o
Dayeon Back/Laquisa Khan 0
27.02.24
1st round
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 2 3 6 10
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 1 6 4 8
27.02.24
1st round
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Sahra Dennehy/Olivia Quigley 0 0 4
27.02.24
1st round
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 5 7 10
Erina Hayashi/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 7 5 8
wta double I. hard France W50 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.02.24
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva 0 62 67
27.02.24
1/4
Alevtina Ibragimova/Polina Kudermetova 2 4 6 10
Emily Appleton/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 3 8
wta double I. hard Slovakia W50 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.24
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume/Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 3 4
26.02.24
1st round
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 2 3 6 10
Lucie Urbanova/Vendula Valdmannova 1 6 3 7
26.02.24
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 1 10
Anita Wagner/Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 6
26.02.24
1st round
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva/Nika Radisic 0 3 63
27.02.24
1st round
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova/Kali Supova 0 1 0
27.02.24
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 4 1
27.02.24
1/4
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 0 0 62
<