Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Adrien Gobat 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 64 1
22.02.24
1/4
Mika Brunold 2 4 6 6
Matthew William Donald 1 6 3 4
22.02.24
1/4
Matej Dodig 2 6 3 6
Joel Schwaerzler 1 3 6 3
22.02.24
1/4
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 7
Gabriel Decamps 0 5 66
22.02.24
1/4
Maik Steiner 2 7 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 66 5
22.02.24
1/4
Orel Kimhi 2 1 7 6
Maximus Jones 1 6 69 2
22.02.24
1/4
Sander Jong 2 3 7 6
Yan Bai 1 6 65 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Patrick Zahraj 2 3 6 6
Amaury Raynel 1 6 3 2
22.02.24
1/4
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 3 1
22.02.24
1/4
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 0 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 3
22.02.24
1/4
Mees Rottgering 1 3
Kristjan Tamm retired 0 0
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 0
22.02.24
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 1 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 64 6 63
22.02.24
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 65
atp single Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 2 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 3 6 3
22.02.24
1/4
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 66 65
22.02.24
1/4
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 7 7
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 6 65 5
22.02.24
1/4
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 7
Adam Heinonen 0 1 5
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Tim Handel 2 4 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 7 1
Maxime Chazal retired 0 6
22.02.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 2 76 3
22.02.24
1/4
Vilius Gaubas 2 4 7 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 7 4 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 60 6 3
22.02.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 2
22.02.24
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 4 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 3
22.02.24
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 2
22.02.24
2nd round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 1 2
22.02.24
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 2 6 6
Miles Jones 1 6 1 4
22.02.24
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 0 2
22.02.24
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 4
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 5 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 3 7 1
22.02.24
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 7 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 5 64
22.02.24
1/4
Andres Andrade 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov 0 3 5
22.02.24
1/4
Tristan Mccormick 2 3 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 4
22.02.24
1/4
Li Tu 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 3
22.02.24
1/4
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/4
James McCabe 2 6 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 72 2
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 4 2
22.02.24
1/4
Giovanni Oradini 1 5
Jerome Kym retired 0 4
22.02.24
1/4
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Tibo Colson 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 1 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vila Real sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Julio Cesar Porras 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Nathan Ponwith 2 5 6 7
John Echeverria 1 7 3 63
22.02.24
1/4
Jaime Faria 2 6 4 7
Elmer Moller 1 4 6 61
atp single Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Jordan Thompson 2 7 4 7
Alexander Zverev 1 5 6 62
22.02.24
1/2
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 64
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Otto Virtanen 2 7 7
Lucas Pouille 0 65 63
22.02.24
1/4
Clement Chidekh 2 7 3 7
Titouan Droguet 1 5 6 5
22.02.24
1/4
Brandon Nakashima 2 3 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 4 62
22.02.24
1/4
Leandro Riedi 2 3 6 7
Dino Prizmic 1 6 2 5
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 62 4
22.02.24
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/4
Adam Walton 1 w/o
Mukund Sasikumar 0
22.02.24
1/4
Dane Sweeny 2 4 6 7
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 6 2 63
atp single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 612 2
22.02.24
1/2
Jakub Mensik 2 6 1 6
Gael Monfils 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Cameron Norrie 2 6 3 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 1 6 2
22.02.24
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 1 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 4 6 2
22.02.24
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 2 6 6
Joao Fonseca 1 6 3 3
atp single Hard Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Stefano Travaglia 1 7 3 3
Jozef Kovalik retired 0 5 6 0
22.02.24
1/4
Jules Marie 2 6 7
Henrique Rocha 0 3 5
22.02.24
1/4
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 64 2
22.02.24
1/4
Matteo Gigante 2 6 1 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 6 2
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 66
22.02.24
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 4 4
wta single Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 4 2
22.02.24
1/4
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Robin Montgomery 1 6 1 2
22.02.24
1/4
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 1
22.02.24
1/4
Taylah Preston 2 7 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 5 4
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 0 1
22.02.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/4
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 3 3
22.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 3 2
22.02.24
1/4
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 4 2
22.02.24
1/4
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/4
Tereza Valentova 2 7 6
Han Shi 0 65 3
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 65 2
22.02.24
1/4
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 3
22.02.24
1/4
Clara Vlasselaer 2 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 4 4
22.02.24
1/4
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Annelin Bakker 1 4 6 2
22.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 4 2
22.02.24
1/4
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 7
Alisa Kummel 0 2 64
22.02.24
1/4
Sarah Van Emst 2 3 6 6
Irina Balus 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 2 2
22.02.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 4
Seone Mendez retired 0 0 3
22.02.24
1/4
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 5 2
22.02.24
1/4
Daniela Vismane 2 3 7 6
Nina Vargova 1 6 5 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 1 6 1 1
22.02.24
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 5
22.02.24
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 1
22.02.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 1 3
22.02.24
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 1
22.02.24
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 62 4
22.02.24
2nd round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 0 1
22.02.24
2nd round
Camilla Gennaro 1 4 7 11 2
Sara Cakarevic retired 0 6 6 0
wta single Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 4
22.02.24
1/4
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 0 4 1
22.02.24
1/4
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 2 5
22.02.24
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 2 2
wta single Hard Mexico W50 Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Jamie Loeb 2 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 2 3
22.02.24
1/2
Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Victoria Hu 0 64 4
wta single Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 4
22.02.24
1/2
Manon Leonard 2 7 3 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 64 6 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Anna Bondar 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 4 73 1
22.02.24
1/4
Suzan Lamens 2 5 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 7 65 4
22.02.24
1/4
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 3 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 4 6 4
22.02.24
1/4
Celine Naef 2 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 2 62
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 4
22.02.24
1/2
Milos Karol/Jakub Paul 2 7 7
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 0 65 67
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 0 5 1
22.02.24
1/2
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 4 6 10
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 1 6 4 7
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 0 66 62
22.02.24
1/2
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 6 7
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 0 2 64
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 0 2 2
22.02.24
1/2
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 0 68 5
atp double Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 5 10
Michiel De Krom/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 3 7 5
22.02.24
1/2
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 6 10
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 6 4 5
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 0 2 4
22.02.24
1/2
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 0 63 4
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 4
22.02.24
1/4
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/2
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0 3 2
22.02.24
1/4
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Leonardo Angeloni/Gabriele Volpi 0 2 0
22.02.24
1/2
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Giammarco Gandolfi/Gabriele Vulpitta 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/4
Giammarco Gandolfi/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 7 6 10
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 64 73 5
atp double Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 0 64 4
22.02.24
1/2
Hunter Heck/Kenta Miyoshi 1 w/o
Tristan Mccormick/Jesse Witten 0
atp double Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 0 3 2
22.02.24
1/2
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6 10
Federico Bondioli/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 1 1 75 5
22.02.24
1/2
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Jerome Kym 0
22.02.24
1/2
Daniel Masur/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6 10
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 74 3 4
22.02.24
1/4
Daniel Masur/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang/Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 4
22.02.24
1/4
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 2 10
Lukas Pokorny/David Poljak 1 61 6 6
22.02.24
1/4
Remy Bertola/Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Giovanni Oradini/Marcello Serafini 0 4 64
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vila Real sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Eero Vasa 0 2 3
atp double Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 2 3
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 4 72 8
22.02.24
1/2
Christian Harrison/Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 0 4 5
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 66 2
22.02.24
1/2
Dan Added/Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 4
atp double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 10
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 1 2 74 7
22.02.24
1/2
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 65
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 3 17
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 3 6 15
22.02.24
1/2
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 2 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 3 6
atp double Hard Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
22.02.24
1/2
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 1 6 1
Jesper de Jong/Ivan Sabanov retired 0 4 0
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 0 4 4
22.02.24
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
wta double Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 7 7
Yanina Wickmayer/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 66
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 0 2 0
22.02.24
1/2
Martina Genis Salas/Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6 10
Audrey Albie/Manon Arcangioli 1 76 3 2
22.02.24
1/2
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen/Han Shi 0 4 2
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee/Fang An Lin 0 2 2
22.02.24
1/2
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 7 2 11
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Jiaqi Wang 1 5 6 9
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Melanie Klaffner 2 6 3 10
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 1 4 6 4
22.02.24
1/2
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul 0 1 1
wta double Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 2 7 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 66 7
22.02.24
1/2
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 0 1 3
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Jennifer Ruggeri 0 2 0
22.02.24
1/2
Emma Lene/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 5 6 13
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 1 7 3 11
wta double Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Mana Kawamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 4 6 10
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 1 6 4 6
22.02.24
1/2
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Miho Kuramochi 0 2 3
wta double Hard Mexico W50 Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/2
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 5 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Victoria Hu 1 2 7 8
22.02.24
1/2
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 3 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alana Smith 1 4 6 2
wta double I. hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.24
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 5 65
22.02.24
1/4
Anna Bondar/Celine Naef 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 5
22.02.24
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Ali Collins/Alexandra Eala 0 3 4
<