Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 7
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 1
21.02.24
1st round
Andrew Fenty 1 6 4 6 1
Igor Kudriashov retired 0 7 1 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Mika Brunold 2 7 7
Thomas Deschamps 0 5 65
21.02.24
2nd round
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 5 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 5 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 1 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 0 65
21.02.24
2nd round
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 1 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 2 62
21.02.24
2nd round
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 63
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 3 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Philip Henning 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed 0 2 65
21.02.24
2nd round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 7 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 65 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Amaury Raynel 2 2 7 7
Emile Hudd 1 6 65 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Mees Rottgering 2 6 2 7
Adrian Oetzbach 1 2 6 5
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 4 6
Lautaro Midon 1 66 6 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 0 6 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 64 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 2 6 2
atp single Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Stiles Brockett 0 0 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 74 2 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 4 7 7
Giles Hussey 1 6 5 63
21.02.24
2nd round
Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 62 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 3 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 65 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 63 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 3 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 5 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 1 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 64 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 1
21.02.24
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 2 0
21.02.24
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 1
21.02.24
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 1 6 2 2
21.02.24
1st round
Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 0 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Hunter Heck 0 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 1 2 6 4
Blaise Bicknell retired 0 6 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Andres Andrade 2 6 7
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 2 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Tristan Mccormick 2 1 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 6 3 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 3
atp single Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 6 6
Blake Mott 1 6 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 5 7 7
Masamichi Imamura 1 7 63 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 7
Tai Sach 0 63 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Omar Jasika 2 7 7
Matthew Hulme 0 64 611
21.02.24
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Jacob Bradshaw 0 4 63
21.02.24
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 1 4
21.02.24
2nd round
James McCabe 2 7 4 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 63 6 2
atp single I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Mirza Basic 1 6
Andrea Picchione retired 0 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Federico Bondioli 0 5 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 7
Marcello Serafini 0 63 65
21.02.24
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 3 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Tibo Colson 2 6 7 6
David Poljak 1 74 66 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 2
21.02.24
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 7 6 4
Valentin Royer retired 0 6 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 3 6 7
Mirza Basic 1 6 4 61
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vila Real sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 73 2 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Tiago Pereira 1 6 3 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 4 7
Duarte Vale 1 3 6 66
21.02.24
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 6 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 76 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Jaime Faria 2 6 4 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 1 0 6 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 70 4 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Julio Cesar Porras 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Jordan Thompson 2 0 7 7
Alex Michelsen 1 6 61 5
21.02.24
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 4
21.02.24
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 61 3
21.02.24
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 0 63
21.02.24
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 3 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 3
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
atp single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Karen Khachanov 1 3
Emil Ruusuvuori retired 0 0
21.02.24
1/4
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Jakub Mensik 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 66
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 2 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 5 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 4 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 2 6 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 61 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 4 4
atp single Hard Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 3
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 61 2
21.02.24
1/4
Jasmine Paolini 1 w/o
Elena Rybakina 0
21.02.24
1/4
Anna Kalinskaya 2 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 1 6 4 2
21.02.24
1/4
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 3 2
wta single Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 3 6 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 0 6 6
Caty McNally 1 6 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 4
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 1 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Ania Hertel 2 6 7
Sara Dols 0 1 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 5 6
Jana Otzipka 1 5 7 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Marie Weckerle 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 65 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 4 6
Tian Jialin 1 4 6 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 w/o
Anna Ulyashchenko 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 1 7 2
Anastasia Safta retired 0 5 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 4 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 7 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 66 4
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Zeel Desai 0 5 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 3 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee 0 2 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 3 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Xinxin Yao 2 3 6 7
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 65
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Kateryna Lazarenko 0 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 3 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Charlotte Van Zonneveld 0 2 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Flavie Brugnone 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Annelin Bakker 2 6 3 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 2 6 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Irina Balus 2 6 4 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 3 6 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Sara Milanese 0 3 3
wta single Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 4 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 3 75 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Nina Vargova 1 6 1
Sebastianna Scilipoti retired 0 0 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 0
21.02.24
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 1 6 6
Emma Lene 1 6 4 3
21.02.24
1st round
Amina Anshba 2 6 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 75 66 4
21.02.24
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 7 5 6
Jessica Pieri 1 5 7 2
21.02.24
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 2
21.02.24
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 5 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 2 7 2
21.02.24
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 2
21.02.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 2 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 64 6 1
21.02.24
1st round
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 60 1
21.02.24
1st round
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 1
21.02.24
1st round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 1
21.02.24
1st round
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 0 2
21.02.24
1st round
Ruien Zhang 2 6 1 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 2 6 1
wta single Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 0 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 4 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 6 3 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 4
21.02.24
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 67 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 5 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 3 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 2
wta single Hard Mexico W50 Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 64
21.02.24
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Stacey Fung 0 62 3
21.02.24
1/4
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Victoria Hu 2 7 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 62
wta single Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 1 4
21.02.24
1/4
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 61
21.02.24
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
21.02.24
1/4
Manon Leonard 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 3 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 3 7 6
Talia Gibson 1 6 64 1
21.02.24
2nd round
Anna Bondar 1 6 2 6 2
Sinja Kraus retired 0 7 1 0
21.02.24
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 5
21.02.24
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 1 77 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Daria Snigur 0 4 69
21.02.24
2nd round
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 3 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 2
21.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 0 3
21.02.24
2nd round
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 3 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Ezekiel Clark 0 3 4
21.02.24
1/4
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian/Michael Zhu 0 3 4
21.02.24
1st round
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 3 6 10
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Federico Cina 1 6 4 6
21.02.24
1/4
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 4 7 15
Romain Faucon/Adrien Gobat 1 6 5 13
21.02.24
1st round
Romain Faucon/Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 2
21.02.24
1/4
Milos Karol/Jakub Paul 2 1 6 10
Jacopo Bilardo/Chirag Duhan 1 6 1 6
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 3 10
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 1 5 6 3
21.02.24
1/4
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6 10
Yunseok Jang/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 4 74 7
21.02.24
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 3 10
Yan Bai/Zhao Zhao 1 2 6 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 1 w/o
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 0
21.02.24
1/4
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Maxim Zhukov 0 0 1
21.02.24
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 4
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Villa Maria sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 65 4
21.02.24
1/4
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 64 2
21.02.24
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 3
atp double Hard Spain M15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 w/o
Elgin Khoeblal/Nikolay Nedelchev 0
21.02.24
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Goncalo Marques 0 0 5
21.02.24
1/4
Liam Gavrielides/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 4 10
Edas Butvilas/Fajing Sun 1 3 6 7
21.02.24
1/4
Alex Knaff/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez/Joris Moret 0 1 3
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 1
21.02.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Anthony Genov/Federico Valle 0 2 2
21.02.24
1/4
Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino 2 2 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 1 6 4 3
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter/Tushar Sharma 0 1 1
21.02.24
1st round
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Jay Clarke 0 4 4
21.02.24
1st round
Giammarco Gandolfi/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 4 10
Pietro Pampanin/Noah Perfetti 1 3 6 6
21.02.24
1st round
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 1 6 10
Samir Hamza Reguig/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 4 8
atp double Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Tristan Mccormick/Jesse Witten 2 6 5 10
Felix Corwin/Jody Maginley 1 1 7 7
21.02.24
1/4
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 3 10
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 1 4 6 8
21.02.24
1/4
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 6 6
William Grant/Axel Nefve 0 4 2
21.02.24
1/4
Hunter Heck/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6 10
Mitchell Harper/Louis Wessels 1 4 75 7
atp double Hard Australia M25 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 7
Issei Okamura/Tai Sach 0 3 5
21.02.24
1/4
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Jake Delaney/Luke Saville 0 3 61
21.02.24
1/4
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6
Yuta Kikuchi/Kousuke Ogura 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra/Li Tu 0 0 4
atp double I. hard Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili 2 6 7
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 65
21.02.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli/Matteo Fondriest 0 4 0
21.02.24
1st round
Filippo Romano/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 2 10
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 4 6 6
21.02.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny/David Poljak 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Elmar Ejupovic 0 2 4
21.02.24
1st round
Remy Bertola/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Cristian Cauzzi/Leonardo Penasa 0 0 4
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vila Real sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 1 w/o
John Echeverria/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0
21.02.24
1/4
Joao Domingues/Jaime Faria 2 1 7 10
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 67 7
21.02.24
1/4
Pedro Araujo/Eero Vasa 2 0 6 10
Nathan Ponwith/Henrik Wiersholm 1 6 3 6
21.02.24
1/4
Raphael Calzi/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 4 10
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 3 6 5
atp double Hard Mexico Los Cabos sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 2 6 10
Nuno Borges/Andre Goransson 1 6 1 4
21.02.24
1/4
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 3 3
21.02.24
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 3 7 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 1 6 62 6
21.02.24
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 0 2 4
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 3 76 8
21.02.24
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Leandro Riedi 0 62 64
21.02.24
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 67
21.02.24
1/4
Christian Harrison/Brandon Nakashima 1 w/o
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 0
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 66
21.02.24
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 10
Duje Ajdukovic/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 2 74 2
21.02.24
1/4
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 1 0
21.02.24
1/4
Dan Added/Yunseong Chung 2 3 7 10
Siddhant Banthia/Parikshit Somani 1 6 5 7
atp double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 1 w/o
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Emil Ruusuvuori 0
21.02.24
1/4
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 4 62
21.02.24
1/4
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 w/o
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0
21.02.24
1/4
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 2 3 6 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 5
21.02.24
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 4 6 5
21.02.24
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3
21.02.24
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 3 7 10
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 1 6 65 8
atp double Hard Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 3
21.02.24
1/4
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 2
21.02.24
1/4
Roman Jebavy/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 2 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 3 6 7
21.02.24
1/4
Jesper de Jong/Ivan Sabanov 1 w/o
Jozef Kovalik/Zsombor Piros 0
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 0 63 4
21.02.24
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 12
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 1 71 4 10
21.02.24
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 6 2 4
wta double Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Katarzyna Piter 0 3 3
21.02.24
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva/Yana Sizikova 0 4 4
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 1 w/o
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 0
21.02.24
1/4
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 2 7 3 11
Marie Weckerle/Angelina Wirges 1 5 6 9
21.02.24
1/4
Martina Genis Salas/Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Ania Hertel/Katerina Tsygourova 0 4 3
21.02.24
1/4
Xenia Bandurowska/Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik 0 2 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 2 7 4 10
Eleni Christofi/Salma Drugdova 1 65 6 7
21.02.24
1st round
Naima Karamoko/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Marie Villet 0 3 4
21.02.24
1st round
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien/Brandy Walker 0 4 4
21.02.24
1/4
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 1 2
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova retired 0 2
21.02.24
1st round
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
21.02.24
1/4
Meng Yi Chen/Han Shi 2 6 6
Solymar Colling/Eva Marie Voracek 0 1 3
21.02.24
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Virginia Ferrara 0 2 3
21.02.24
1/4
Audrey Albie/Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 4 3
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 1 10
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 1 68 6 6
21.02.24
1/4
Ya Hsin Lee/Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jennifer Luikham 0 3 2
21.02.24
1/4
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 1
21.02.24
1/4
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Viera Deeperm/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Melanie Klaffner 2 7 6
Irina Balus/Emma Tothova 0 5 3
21.02.24
1/4
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 3
21.02.24
1/4
Paula Cembranos/Liisa Varul 1 w/o
Aely Arai/Eszter Meri 0
21.02.24
1/4
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 1 10
Flavie Brugnone/Tanisha Kashyap 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 1
21.02.24
1/4
Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou 2 1 6 13
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 11
21.02.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 10
Julie Struplova/Nina Vargova 1 6 3 6
21.02.24
1/4
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin/Doga Turkmen 0 63 3
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Summer Yardley 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shiho Akita/Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Emma Lene/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba/Katharina Hobgarski 1 74 2 6
wta double Hard Australia W35 Traralgon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 3 6 10
Erina Hayashi/Eri Shimizu 1 6 3 4
21.02.24
1/4
Mana Kawamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 7
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 0 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 0 65 3
21.02.24
1/4
Dayeon Back/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 4
wta double Hard Mexico W50 Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 2 1
21.02.24
1/4
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Pamela Badillo Hernandez/Paulina Montiel 0 2 3
21.02.24
1/4
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 w/o
Hanna Chang/Kayla Cross 0
21.02.24
1st round
Pamela Badillo Hernandez/Paulina Montiel 1 w/o
Stacey Fung/Veronica Miroshnichenko 0
21.02.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Victoria Hu 1 w/o
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 0
wta double Hard JAR W50 Pretoria sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Ekaterina Reyngold retired 0 3
21.02.24
1/4
Indy De Vroome/Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 4
21.02.24
1/4
Lina Glushko/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
21.02.24
1/4
Sofia Costoulas/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Paris Corley/Jaeda Daniel 0 4 0
wta double I. hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.24
1st round
Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 5 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 7 3 4
21.02.24
1/4
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 2
21.02.24
1st round
Suzan Lamens/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 10
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 1 72 0 8
21.02.24
1st round
Ali Collins/Alexandra Eala 2 7 4 11
Vasanti Shinde/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 63 6 9
<