Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 75 65 64
14.02.24
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 3 6
Gael Monfils 1 3 6 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 1 6
Holger Rune 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Cameron Norrie 1 2 6 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Laslo Djere 0 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 5
atp single Hard India Bengaluru Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 4 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 4 6 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 2 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 2
atp single I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Hazem Naow 0 3 63
14.02.24
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 1 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 1 6 6
Jules Marie 1 6 3 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Tommy Paul 2 5 6 7
Alex Michelsen 1 7 4 64
14.02.24
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
Radu Albot 0 65 64
14.02.24
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 4 71 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 4 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 64 65
14.02.24
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Charlie Robertson 0 2 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 2 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 7
John Sperle 1 4 74 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Louis Dussin 2 7 5 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 5 7 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 4 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Luca Castagnola 2 5 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 1 7 4 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 4 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6 6
Jesse Flores 1 1 76 1
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi 0 1 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 64 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 3 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 7 4 6
Maik Steiner 1 61 6 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Linang Xiao 0 61 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Maximus Jones 2 7 2 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 63 6 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Sander Jong 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee 0 5 4
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Max Hans Rehberg 2 3 7 6
Vincent Marysko 1 6 62 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Lewie Lane 0 62 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 0 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6
Lasse Poertner 0 62 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Michael Agwi 2 6 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 1 75 3 4
atp single Clay USA M15 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 0 3 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 4 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Matthew Forbes 0 1 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Andres Andrade 1 w/o
Patrick Maloney 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Axel Nefve 2 4 6 6
Aidan Kim 1 6 2 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 7
William Grant 0 3 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Roy Horovitz 0 3 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 2 67
14.02.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
Amaury Raynel 1 7 1 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 4 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 3 6 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Emile Hudd 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 5 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 6 7
Faris Zakaryia 1 6 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 2 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 3 6
Pavel Verbin 1 3 6 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 0
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 3
14.02.24
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 2 1
14.02.24
1st round
Gerald Melzer 2 7 2 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 66 6 1
14.02.24
qual.
Alp Horoz 2 7 3 10
Sami Ben Abdennibi 1 5 6 7
14.02.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 4
14.02.24
1st round
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 4 4
14.02.24
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 1 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 74 2 2
14.02.24
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 6
Arthur Gea 1 6 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Nick Hardt 1 7 4
Mathys Erhard retired 0 5 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 62
14.02.24
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 4 6 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 6 3 7
14.02.24
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 1 3
14.02.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 2
14.02.24
qual.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 4 3
14.02.24
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 3 7
Nino Serdarusic 1 4 6 61
14.02.24
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 0 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 2 2
14.02.24
1st round
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 5
14.02.24
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 3 2
14.02.24
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 5 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 7 3 2
14.02.24
1st round
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 1
14.02.24
qual.
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 7
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 0 5
14.02.24
qual.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 4 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 2 6 5
14.02.24
qual.
Mika Lipp 2 6 3 10
Attila Boros 1 4 6 5
14.02.24
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 3 6 6
Alp Horoz 1 6 3 4
14.02.24
qual.
Patrik Meszaros 2 7 5 13
Lawrence Bataljin 1 64 7 11
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 7
Peter Heller 0 5 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 6
Leo Borg 0 613 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 5 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 2 7 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Pietro Marino 2 6 4 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 1 6 5
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Lautaro Midon 0 5 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 6 4 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 1 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 3 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 6 1 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 5 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 4 7 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 4 2
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vila Real sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1st round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 4 2
14.02.24
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 6
Lars Wagenaar 1 4 6 1
14.02.24
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 5 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 2 7 3
14.02.24
1st round
Rodrigo Fernandes 2 5 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 4 2
atp single Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Richard Gasquet 2 5 6 6
Billy Harris 1 7 1 2
14.02.24
1/4
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 4 4
14.02.24
1/4
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 4 4
14.02.24
1/4
Jakub Mensik 1 6 2
Marco Trungelliti retired 0 3 1
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 5 4
14.02.24
1/4
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 7
Naomi Osaka 0 66 65
14.02.24
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 4 0
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 61 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 3 6
Tian Jialin 1 3 6 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Julie Belgraver 2 5 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 7 0 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 3 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 65 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 1 7
Victoria Muntean 1 4 6 67
14.02.24
2nd round
Isabel Skoog 2 6 1 7
Matilde Jorge 1 4 6 62
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 0 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Selina Dal 2 4 7 6
Michaela Laki 1 6 65 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 1 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 0 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 3 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 6 4 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 0 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 0 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Yufei Ren 2 1 6 7
Beatrice Ricci 1 6 3 67
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Michaella Krajicek 2 5 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 7 3 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 3 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 5 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 2 7 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 0 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 1 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Margot Phanthala 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 1
wta single Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 1
14.02.24
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 2
14.02.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 0 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 2 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 1 65
14.02.24
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
14.02.24
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 4 3
14.02.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 3
14.02.24
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 2
14.02.24
qual.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 2
14.02.24
1st round
Carson Branstine 2 6 4 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 2
14.02.24
qual.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
14.02.24
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 5 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 7 2
14.02.24
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
14.02.24
qual.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 12
Anna Turati 1 5 6 10
14.02.24
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 4 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 62 3
14.02.24
qual.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 5 1
14.02.24
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 0 0
14.02.24
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 1
14.02.24
1st round
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 2 2
14.02.24
1st round
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
14.02.24
qual.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 2
14.02.24
1st round
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 4 6
Nina Vargova 1 1 6 4
14.02.24
qual.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
14.02.24
1st round
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 1 3
14.02.24
qual.
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 4 10
Claudia Gasparovic 1 1 6 4
14.02.24
1st round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 2 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 62 6 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 73 3 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Emma Lene 2 7 4 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 3 6 6
Georgia Pedone 1 6 2 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 3
Nika Radisic retired 0 2 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 0 4
wta single Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 64 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 3 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 1 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Yidi Yang 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 65 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 3 7
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 67
14.02.24
2nd round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Xinxin Yao 2 7 3 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 5 6 3
wta single Hard Mexico W50 Morelia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 1 2
14.02.24
1/4
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Hailey Baptiste 2 4 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 4 3
14.02.24
1/4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 74 3 1
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W50 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 4 77 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 1 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 2 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Hannah Klugman 0 2 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 3 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Mika Stojsavljevic 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 1 4
wta single Carpet Germany W75 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 3 6 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 4 0
14.02.24
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 1
14.02.24
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 4 6 7
Ella Seidel 1 6 3 5
14.02.24
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 2
14.02.24
2nd round
Sinja Kraus 2 7 4 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 64 6 3
14.02.24
2nd round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 4
14.02.24
2nd round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 78 4 3
atp double I. hard Holland Rotterdam sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 4 6 10
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 8
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 3
14.02.24
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Guillermo Duran/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 76 2 6
14.02.24
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 1 1
atp double Hard India Bengaluru Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Kaichi Uchida 2 1 6 10
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 1 6 2 7
14.02.24
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 4
14.02.24
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 5
14.02.24
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 2 1 6 10
Moez Echargui/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 2 5
atp double I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 3 7 10
Mattia Bellucci/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 62 7
14.02.24
1/4
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Neil Oberleitner 0 2 4
14.02.24
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 1 4
14.02.24
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Niklas Schell 2 2 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 1 6 3 7
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 2 2
14.02.24
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 5 7 10
William Blumberg/Rinky Hijikata 1 7 5 7
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 1
14.02.24
1/4
James Davis/Hamish Stewart 2 6 1 10
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 1 4 6 6
14.02.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Jerome Kym/Aidan McHugh 0 2 66
14.02.24
1/4
Kyle Edmund/Henry Searle 2 2 6 10
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 1 6 4 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Federico Cina 0 5 4
14.02.24
1/4
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 4 10
Luca Fantini/Mariano Tammaro 1 3 6 8
14.02.24
1/4
Matej Dodig/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Louis Tessa 0 2 3
14.02.24
1/4
Jesse Flores/Luca Potenza 2 6 4 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Matic Kriznik 0 4 3
14.02.24
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
14.02.24
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Maximus Jones/Ye Cong Mo 0 4 5
atp double I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Daniel Masur/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Justin Engel/Sydney Zick 0 3 4
14.02.24
1/4
Giovanni Oradini/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Vincent Marysko 0 4 65
14.02.24
1/4
Florian Broska/David Fix 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 0 3 4
14.02.24
1/4
Michael Agwi/Osgar O'Hoisin 2 3 6 10
Lewie Lane/Kai Lemstra 1 6 3 4
atp double Clay USA M15 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Adam Jones/Vito Tonejc 2 6 7
Marko Stakusic/Oren Vasser 0 3 5
14.02.24
1/4
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Leonardo Vega 0 1 5
14.02.24
1/4
Andres Andrade/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 0 3 1
14.02.24
1/4
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera/Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 2 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko/Andriy Poritskyy 0 3 3
14.02.24
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 1 w/o
Finn Bass/David Perez Sanz 0
14.02.24
1/4
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 0 4 4
14.02.24
1/4
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 7
Alec Beckley/Cesar Bourgois 0 5 61
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli 0 4 1
14.02.24
1/4
Gabriele Maria Noce/Augusto Virgili 2 6 7
Alessandro Bellifemine/Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Jay Clarke/Sandro Kopp 2 7 7
Giammarco Gandolfi/Gabriele Vulpitta 0 65 65
atp double Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1st round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Facundo Mena 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 3
Luis Britto/Fermin Tenti retired 0 2
14.02.24
1st round
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 w/o
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alvaro Guillen Meza 0
14.02.24
1/4
Nicolas Bruna/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 3 6 10
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 4 7
14.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 w/o
Gonzalo Bueno/Lautaro Midon 0
atp double Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 3 2
14.02.24
1/4
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 1 w/o
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Alexander Ritschard 0
14.02.24
1/4
Vasil Kirkov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 w/o
Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh 0
14.02.24
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 3
wta double Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 0 1 3
14.02.24
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina/Yifan Xu 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Irina Khromacheva 1 6 4 8
14.02.24
1/4
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 0 3 65
14.02.24
1/4
Marie Bouzkova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 3 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Hanyu Guo 1 6 1 6
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson 0 67 4
14.02.24
1/4
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 0 4 3
14.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Ivana Sebestova 0 3 2
14.02.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Tea Nikcevic 0 1 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 3 10
Paula Arias Manjon/Beatrice Ricci 1 2 6 8
14.02.24
1/4
Angelica Raggi/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Julita Saner 0 3 3
14.02.24
1/4
Selina Dal/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Kayo Nishimura 0 3 4
14.02.24
1/4
Tereza Valentova/Radka Zelnickova 1 5
Tilwith Di Girolami/Michaela Laki retired 0 3
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 2 6 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Daria Zelinskaya 1 6 2 8
14.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Carola Cavelli 0 4 3
14.02.24
1/4
Boyoung Jeong/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Amina Anshba/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 2
14.02.24
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Viola Turini 0 3 0
14.02.24
1/4
Emma Lene/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 1 w/o
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Nika Radisic 0
14.02.24
1/4
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Alice Tubello 1 6
Ariana Geerlings/Chantal Sauvant retired 0 1
wta double Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Shuo Feng/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Jiaqi Wang 0 2 2
14.02.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Ya Hsin Lee/Fangzhou Liu 0 64 2
14.02.24
1/4
Yidi Yang/Xinxin Yao 1 w/o
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 0
14.02.24
1/4
Peangtarn Plipuech/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby/Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 1 4
wta double Hard Mexico W50 Morelia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing 0 60 1
14.02.24
1/4
Dalayna Hewitt/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 3
14.02.24
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb/Alana Smith 0 4 2
14.02.24
1/4
Jana Kolodynska/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 4
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W50 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1st round
Ali Collins/Elena Malygina 2 3 6 10
Alicia Barnett/Hannah Klugman 1 6 3 8
wta double Carpet Germany W75 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.02.24
1/4
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Alice Robbe 0 1 2
14.02.24
1/4
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi/Marina Bassols Ribera 0 3 3
<