Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Burnie 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 0
04.02.24
qual.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 1 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 1 6 3
04.02.24
1st round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 3
04.02.24
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 1 73 3
04.02.24
qual.
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 0 1
04.02.24
qual.
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 3
04.02.24
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 4 4
04.02.24
qual.
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 4 3
04.02.24
qual.
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 2 2
04.02.24
qual.
Taisei Ichikawa 2 7 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 67 3
04.02.24
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
04.02.24
1st round
James McCabe 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 4
atp single Hard India Chennai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 2
04.02.24
qual.
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 1 7
Enzo Wallart 1 4 6 63
04.02.24
qual.
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 3
04.02.24
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 3 7
Maxime Janvier 1 4 6 5
04.02.24
1st round
Dan Added 1 2 6 4
Akira Santillan retired 0 6 4 1
04.02.24
qual.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 3
04.02.24
qual.
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 3
04.02.24
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 4
04.02.24
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Arthur Weber 0 1 4
04.02.24
qual.
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 4 3
atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 3 6
Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 1
04.02.24
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 2
04.02.24
1st round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 2 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 4 6 3
04.02.24
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 4
04.02.24
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 1 4
atp single I. hard USA Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
qual.
Steve Johnson 2 6 6 6
Terence Atmane 1 3 74 4
04.02.24
qual.
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Illya Marchenko 0 5 65
04.02.24
1st round
Taro Daniel 1 4 6 5
Constant Lestienne retired 0 6 4 0
04.02.24
1st round
Max Purcell 2 6 4 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 2 6 63
04.02.24
qual.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 4 74 4
04.02.24
qual.
Emilio Nava 2 6 4 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 3 6 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 4
04.02.24
qual.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 7
Arsene Pougault 0 3 5
04.02.24
q 2
Luc Fomba 2 6 3 11
Leonardo Rossi 1 1 6 9
04.02.24
qual.
Luc Fomba 2 3 6 10
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 6 2 5
04.02.24
q 2
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 3
04.02.24
qual.
Alexandre Reco 2 2 6 10
Thomas Deschamps 1 6 3 7
04.02.24
q 2
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 2 4
04.02.24
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Nicolas Colne 0 65 5
04.02.24
q 2
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Pierre Delage 0 62 63
04.02.24
q 2
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Adam Panaras 0 2 1
04.02.24
q 2
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 4 21
Leo Raquillet 1 3 6 19
04.02.24
qual.
Stijn Pel 2 7 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 61 1
04.02.24
q 2
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 4 3
04.02.24
qual.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 7
Axel Garcian 0 3 65
04.02.24
q 2
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6 10
Rayan Ghedjemis 1 74 4 2
04.02.24
q 2
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6 10
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 74 4 2
04.02.24
qual.
Phoenix Weir 2 6 4 10
Ryan James Storrie 1 3 6 8
04.02.24
q 2
Phoenix Weir 2 6 6 10
Fabien Salle 1 0 73 6
04.02.24
qual.
Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Maxence Rivet 0 64 3
04.02.24
q 2
Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 5 2
04.02.24
q 2
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 3 10
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 6 7
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 5 16
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 7 14
04.02.24
q 2
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 4 2
04.02.24
q 2
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 3
04.02.24
q 2
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 3 13
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 65 6 11
04.02.24
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 5 1
04.02.24
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut 0 2 4
04.02.24
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 5 6 10
Warren Wood 1 7 1 6
04.02.24
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 3 3
04.02.24
qual.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6 10
Artur Kukasian 1 74 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 1 0
04.02.24
qual.
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 4 4
04.02.24
qual.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 0 0
04.02.24
q 2
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 5
04.02.24
qual.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
04.02.24
q 2
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 1 1
04.02.24
qual.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 2 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 2 6 4
04.02.24
q 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 65 2
04.02.24
q 2
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Alessandro Beconi 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 2
04.02.24
q 2
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 2 12
Aljaz Jeran 1 4 6 10
04.02.24
q 2
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 0 2
04.02.24
qual.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 4 11
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 1 6 9
04.02.24
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 1 4
04.02.24
q 2
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Savelii Shpita 0 3 4
04.02.24
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 2 1
04.02.24
q 2
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Yaqoub Mohammed 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 2
Pablo Trochu 2 6 7 13
Zheng Baoluo 1 76 5 11
04.02.24
q 2
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 7
Jonathan Backman 0 4 65
04.02.24
q 2
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 0 6 10
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 4 8
04.02.24
q 2
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 2
Bogdan Seleznev retired 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Curzio Manucci 2 7 3 10
Vardan Manukyan 1 63 6 8
04.02.24
q 2
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 2
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Leonardo Borrelli 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 6 1 8
04.02.24
q 2
Antonio Massara 2 7 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 5 3
04.02.24
q 2
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 2 15
Niccolo Baroni 1 2 6 13
04.02.24
q 2
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 0
04.02.24
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Pengyu Lu 2 2 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 6 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Michel Hopp 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 2 6 4
04.02.24
q 2
Christian Fellin 2 4 6 10
Siddhant Banthia 1 6 3 7
04.02.24
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Tommaso Schold 0 0 5
04.02.24
q 2
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 2
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 0 4
04.02.24
q 2
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Miha Vetrih 2 7 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 5 4
04.02.24
q 2
Simon Knezevic 2 6 3 10
Dylan Salton 1 1 6 8
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 1
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 4 10
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 1 4 6 3
04.02.24
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 1
04.02.24
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 4 64
04.02.24
q 2
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 4 3
04.02.24
q 2
Omar Brigida 2 6 5 10
Junhyun Lee 1 2 7 8
04.02.24
q 2
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 0 3
04.02.24
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gallo 0 1 2
04.02.24
q 2
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 2 0
04.02.24
q 2
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Pau Bosch Munoz 0 4 3
04.02.24
q 2
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 2
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 0
04.02.24
q 2
Hyeondeok Yoon 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 74 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 1 3
04.02.24
q 2
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 0
04.02.24
q 2
Ferdinand Kloesters 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 1
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 1
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Valentino Aliano 0 4 1
04.02.24
q 1
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Agustin Ivan Damiano 0 2 1
04.02.24
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6 10
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 68 74 7
04.02.24
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 1
Alan Postay 2 6 7 10
Martin Cuevas 1 75 5 8
04.02.24
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 1 3
04.02.24
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Francisco Danatro 0 1 2
04.02.24
q 1
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Facundo Paysse 0 2 1
04.02.24
q 1
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 1 4
04.02.24
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 1
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Brian Lempert 0 0 3
04.02.24
q 1
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 2 3
04.02.24
q 1
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 3 6 12
Sebastian Olivera 1 6 3 10
04.02.24
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 3 6 10
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 6 1 6
04.02.24
q 1
Nikos Lehmann 2 2 6 11
Julian Cundom 1 6 4 9
04.02.24
q 1
Arthur Laborde 2 6 3 10
Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 6
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Adrian Andreev 0 5 5
04.02.24
qual.
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Ben Jones 0 3 69
04.02.24
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 2 1
04.02.24
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 4 73 3
04.02.24
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 1 4
04.02.24
qual.
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 2 0
04.02.24
qual.
Alastair Gray 2 4 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 65 4
04.02.24
qual.
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Marcus Walters 0 2 4
04.02.24
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6 7
Valentin Royer 1 77 3 64
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet 0 3 5
04.02.24
qual.
David Goffin 2 7 6
Lucas Pouille 0 5 3
04.02.24
qual.
Hugo Grenier 2 3 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 5 3
04.02.24
qual.
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 2 3
04.02.24
qual.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 4
04.02.24
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
04.02.24
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 4
wta single Hard UAE Abu Dhabi sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 74 4 4
04.02.24
1st round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Xiyu Wang 0 2 64
04.02.24
1st round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 5 6
Diane Parry 1 4 7 4
04.02.24
1st round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 1
04.02.24
1st round
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 5 6
Bernarda Pera 1 2 7 3
wta single Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Laura Pigossi 1 6 3
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) retired 0 1 0
04.02.24
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
04.02.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 3 6
Panna Udvardy 1 5 6 2
04.02.24
1st round
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 1 6
Kayla Day 1 4 6 4
04.02.24
1st round
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 3
wta single I. hard Romania Cluj-Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 5 1
04.02.24
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 4 4
04.02.24
1st round
Ana Bogdan 2 7 7
Alycia Parks 0 5 5
04.02.24
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 0
04.02.24
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 2 4
04.02.24
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico W100 Irapuato sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
qual.
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 4
04.02.24
qual.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 4 6
Carmen Corley 1 3 6 4
04.02.24
qual.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 5 1
04.02.24
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 7 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 5 61
04.02.24
qual.
Haley Giavara 2 7 6
Ana Candiotto 0 64 2
04.02.24
qual.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 62 3
04.02.24
qual.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 4
04.02.24
qual.
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 2
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
04.02.24
q 2
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 3
04.02.24
q 2
Solymar Colling 2 2 7 13
Yukina Saigo 1 6 65 11
04.02.24
q 2
Le Yi Liu 2 6 7
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 5
04.02.24
q 2
Meng Yi Chen 2 7 6
Demi Tran 0 5 3
04.02.24
q 2
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 7 6
Alice Soulie 0 62 2
04.02.24
q 2
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 2
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Sandeepti Singh Rao 0 2 3
04.02.24
q 2
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 0 1
04.02.24
q 2
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 1
04.02.24
q 2
Monika Wojcik 2 7 7
Angelica Raggi 0 64 64
04.02.24
q 2
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 4 2
04.02.24
q 2
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6 10
Yuno Kitahara 1 75 2 5
04.02.24
q 2
Isabella Maria Serban 2 3 6 10
Tilwith Di Girolami 1 6 4 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Subin Park 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 4 2
04.02.24
q 2
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 4 4
04.02.24
q 2
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 3
04.02.24
q 2
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Arianna Nepomuceno 0 0 0
04.02.24
q 2
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 5 2
04.02.24
q 2
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 1 2
04.02.24
q 2
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lena Deleval 0 2 0
04.02.24
q 2
Arina Arifullina 2 2 6 10
Jane Dunyon 1 6 1 6
04.02.24
q 2
Ketevan Jeladze 2 7 3 10
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 1 5 6 5
04.02.24
q 2
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Prisca Abbas 0 0 2
04.02.24
q 2
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 0 1
04.02.24
q 2
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Yajing Cao 2 7 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 5 0
04.02.24
q 2
Anna Sedysheva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 2 2
wta single Clay Turkey W35 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 4
04.02.24
q 2
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 2
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 2
Carson Branstine 2 6 7
Nina Vargova 0 2 5
04.02.24
q 2
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 2
Nikol Rivkin 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 65 1
04.02.24
q 2
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 3
04.02.24
q 2
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 5 4
04.02.24
q 2
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 5
04.02.24
q 2
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 0 7 10
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 64 7
04.02.24
q 2
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 64
04.02.24
q 2
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 0 4
04.02.24
q 2
Lucie Pawlak 1 7 4
On Yu Choi retired 0 5 2
04.02.24
q 2
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 4 0
04.02.24
q 2
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 0
wta single Clay USA W35 Wesley Chapel sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 0 0
04.02.24
q 1
Mara Schmidt 2 6 3 10
Victoria Flores 1 1 6 4
04.02.24
q 1
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Samantha Imbo Nloga 0 2 3
04.02.24
q 1
Jada Robinson 2 4 6 10
Dia Evtimova 1 6 2 1
04.02.24
q 1
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 7
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev 0 1 65
04.02.24
q 1
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6 10
Riya Bhatia 1 2 72 7
04.02.24
q 1
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Rhea Verma 0 4 3
04.02.24
q 1
Petja Drame 2 2 6 10
Ana Grubor 1 6 2 8
04.02.24
q 1
Lexington Reed 2 5 6 12
Victoria Bervid 1 7 0 10
04.02.24
q 1
Panna Bartha 2 4 6 10
Victoria Gomez 1 6 4 6
04.02.24
q 1
Valery Gynina 2 6 6
Sophie Llewellyn 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 1
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 4 0
04.02.24
q 1
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 0 1
04.02.24
q 1
Mary Boyce Deatherage 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 2
04.02.24
q 1
Patsy Daughters 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 1
Taylor Goetz 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 4 2
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W50 Edgbaston sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
qual.
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Sophie Bekker 0 5 1
04.02.24
qual.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
04.02.24
qual.
Malene Helgo 2 7 7
Katarina Jokic 0 5 66
04.02.24
qual.
Lara Salden 2 0 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 1 3
04.02.24
qual.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 4 7
Bronte Murgett 1 2 6 5
04.02.24
qual.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 4 7 7
Nadine Keller 1 6 5 5
04.02.24
qual.
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 1 0
04.02.24
qual.
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 7
Mara Guth 0 1 61
wta single Hard Australia W75 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
qual.
Erika Sema 2 6 4 6
Hikaru Sato 1 2 6 2
04.02.24
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 4 6
Kisa Yoshioka 1 4 6 2
04.02.24
qual.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 4 4
04.02.24
qual.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 0 2
04.02.24
qual.
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Mia Slama 0 0 0
04.02.24
qual.
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 4 4
04.02.24
qual.
Mio Mushika 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 62 4
04.02.24
qual.
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 1
wta single I. hard France W75 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
qual.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 1 2
04.02.24
qual.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Salas 0 3 4
04.02.24
qual.
Freya Christie 2 4 6 6
Yana Morderger 1 6 3 3
04.02.24
qual.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 3
04.02.24
qual.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 1 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 2 6 62
04.02.24
qual.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 1 7 7
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 5 63
04.02.24
qual.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 4 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 6 1 2
04.02.24
qual.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 0
atp double I. hard USA Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 4 62
04.02.24
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 3 64
04.02.24
1st round
Emilio Nava/Ben Shelton 2 6 6 10
Huntley Allen/Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 4 76 8
wta double Hard UAE Abu Dhabi sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Anhelina Kalinina/Yifan Xu 0 63 4
04.02.24
1st round
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 0 4 5
wta double Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 3 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 1 6 2 8
04.02.24
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 0 64 2
wta double I. hard Romania Cluj-Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
1st round
Elixane Lechemia/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz/Anna Siskova 0 4 3
04.02.24
1st round
Caty Mcnally/Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava/Katarzyna Piter 0 4 3
04.02.24
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Mara Gae/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 4 4
<