Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Burnie 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Alex Bolt 2 6 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 77 64 3
02.02.24
1/2
Omar Jasika 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai 0 5 3
atp single I. hard USA Cleveland Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 3 61
02.02.24
1/2
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 4
atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
q 1
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 0 0
02.02.24
q 1
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 65 1
02.02.24
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 2
02.02.24
q 1
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Nicolas Kicker 0 1 4
02.02.24
q 1
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 1 6 3 61
02.02.24
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 3 4
02.02.24
q 1
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 2
02.02.24
q 1
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 3 2
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Nerman Fatic 2 3 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Colombia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 2 3
02.02.24
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 7
Chris Rodesch 0 3 65
atp single Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Andres Andrade 2 4 7 10
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 6 5 7
atp single I. hard Greece Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 4
02.02.24
Aristotelis Thanos 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 2
atp single I. hard Ireland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Michael Agwi 0 66 3
02.02.24
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 4
atp single Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 1 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 62 4
atp single I. hard Lithuania Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 2
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 1 7
Vilius Gaubas 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Mexico Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Elmer Moller 2 5 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 7 2 2
02.02.24
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 7 6 6
August Holmgren 1 65 72 3
atp single I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Davis Rolis 0 3 4
atp single Hard New Zeland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 3 2
atp single Grass Pakistan Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
N.Sriram Balaji 2 7 6
Aqeel Khan 0 5 3
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7 6
Aisam Qureshi 1 73 64 0
atp single I. hard Uzbekistan Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 1 1
atp single Clay Argentina Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Dmitry Popko 0 5 2
02.02.24
Timofey Skatov 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 5
atp single I. hard Canada Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 4 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 5 6 1
atp single Hard Chile Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 2 1
02.02.24
Ignacio Buse 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 2 6 3
atp single I. hard Croatia Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 4
02.02.24
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 1 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Daniel Cukierman 0 1 62
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Jakub Mensik 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 1 64
atp single I. hard Finland Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Eero Vasa 0 4 5
atp single I. hard Hungary Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 2
02.02.24
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 62 3
atp single I. hard Holland Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 5 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 7 65 3
02.02.24
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Leandro Riedi 0 66 63
atp single Clay Serbia Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Lukas Pokorny 1 4
Laslo Djere retired 0 3
atp single I. hard Sweden Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 4 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 4 2
atp single I. hard Taipei (CHN) Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 5
02.02.24
Rubber 1
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
02.02.24
1/2
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Hazem Naow 0 3 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/4
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 1 4
02.02.24
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Denis Petak 0 2 3
02.02.24
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 3 4
02.02.24
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 66
02.02.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov 2 7 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 65 6 65
02.02.24
1/2
Egor Agafonov 2 1 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 4
02.02.24
1/2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 0 4 64
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 4 4
02.02.24
1/2
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 6 1 3
02.02.24
1/2
Bautista Vilicich 2 5 7 6
Mathys Erhard 1 7 62 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 0
02.02.24
1/2
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 2 61
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Alexander Bublik 2 4 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 4 4
02.02.24
1/2
Borna Coric 1 6 4
Holger Rune retired 0 3 1
atp single Clay Brazil Piracicaba Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Federico Coria 2 7 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 5 66
02.02.24
1/2
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 3 0
wta single Hard UAE Abu Dhabi sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
q 1
Heather Watson 2 3 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 6 1 1
02.02.24
q 1
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 3
02.02.24
q 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 0 1
02.02.24
q 1
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Wakana Sonobe 0 4 0
02.02.24
q 1
Cristina Bucsa 2 3 6 6
Ena Koike 1 6 3 2
02.02.24
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 4 4
02.02.24
q 1
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 73 4 2
02.02.24
q 1
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 2 4
02.02.24
q 1
Diane Parry 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 62
02.02.24
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 1 6 4
02.02.24
q 1
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 2 3
02.02.24
q 1
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 1
wta single Hard India Mumbai sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
q 1
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 1 0
02.02.24
q 1
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 0
02.02.24
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 4 3
02.02.24
q 1
Fanny Stollar 2 5 7 6
Naiktha Bains 1 7 5 1
02.02.24
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 3
Dejana Radanovic retired 0 2
02.02.24
q 1
Lina Glushko 2 5 6 7
En Shuo Liang 1 7 1 65
02.02.24
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 1 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 4 1
02.02.24
q 1
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
02.02.24
q 1
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 1 1
02.02.24
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 3 1
02.02.24
q 1
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 2
02.02.24
q 1
Chia Yi Tsao 2 5 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 7 65 2
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 2
02.02.24
1/2
Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Xinyu Wang 0 2 65
wta single I. hard Romania Cluj-Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
q 1
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 2 2
02.02.24
q 1
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 1 1
02.02.24
q 1
Harriet Dart 2 7 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 63 64
02.02.24
q 1
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 0
02.02.24
q 1
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
02.02.24
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 0 0
02.02.24
q 1
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
02.02.24
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 1 2
02.02.24
q 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 2
02.02.24
q 1
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 0 0
02.02.24
q 1
Sinja Kraus 2 6 3 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 1 4 6 3
02.02.24
q 1
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 0 0
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 5 7 7
Donna Vekic 1 7 64 66
02.02.24
1/2
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Andreea Prisacariu 2 2 7 6
Rositsa Dencheva 1 6 5 4
02.02.24
1/2
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 63
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Eunhye Lee 2 7 6
Laura Samsonova 0 5 3
02.02.24
1/4
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 0
02.02.24
1/2
Arianna Zucchini 2 7 7
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 5 69
02.02.24
1/4
Arianna Zucchini 2 7 7
Lara Pfeifer 0 65 5
02.02.24
1/4
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 4 4
02.02.24
1/4
Laura Samsonova 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 61 1
wta single Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 4 4
02.02.24
1/2
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 2
wta single Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 4 6
Carole Monnet 1 65 6 4
02.02.24
1/2
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 4 75 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W50 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Rebecca Sramkova 2 3 6 7
Aliona Falei 1 6 3 64
02.02.24
1/2
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 7 6
Francisca Jorge 0 5 4
wta single I. hard France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 4
02.02.24
1/2
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 7 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 5 4
wta single Hard Australia W75 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Ena Shibahara 0 63 4
02.02.24
1/2
Sara Saito 2 7 6
Aoi Ito 0 5 0
wta single I. hard USA W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Mccartney Kessler 2 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 3
02.02.24
1/2
Liv Hovde 2 6 4 6
Robin Anderson 1 4 6 4
atp double Hard Australia Burnie 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 5 6 12
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 1 7 3 10
atp double I. hard USA Cleveland Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 2 6 6 10
William Blumberg/Alex Lawson 1 70 3 8
atp double Clay Colombia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 6
Alex Knaff/Chris Rodesch 1 3 71 1
atp double Clay Egypt Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Andres Andrade/Diego Hidalgo 0 65 63
atp double Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Yoshihito Nishioka/Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 7
Hady Habib/Benjamin Hassan 0 5 5
atp double I. hard Norway Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Viktor Durasovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Martins Rocens/Robert Strombachs 0 1 3
atp double Hard New Zeland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Altug Celikbilek/Ergi Kirkin 2 3 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Finn Reynolds 1 6 3 65
atp double I. hard Uzbekistan Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Hubert Hurkacz/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Khumoun Sultanov 0 61 4
atp double I. hard Canada Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Vasek Pospisil 1 4 74 3
atp double I. hard Finland Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 4 66
atp double I. hard Hungary Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 7
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 0 3 63
atp double I. hard Holland Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Leandro Riedi 2 7 7
Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 65 62
atp double Clay Serbia Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Lukas Klein/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 64 3
atp double I. hard Sweden Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi/Andre Goransson 0 2 5
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 0 4 3
02.02.24
1/2
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 0 2 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 2 3 7 10
Federico Bondioli/Carlo Alberto Caniato 1 6 5 5
atp double Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
James Davis/David Stevenson 2 6 7
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 3 61
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 3 10
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 8
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Corentin Denolly/Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 4 10
Adrian Oetzbach/Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 6 7
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Lloyd Glasspool/Henry Patten 0 5 62
atp double Clay Brazil Piracicaba Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 65
wta double Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 4 11
Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova 1 2 6 9
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan 0 4 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Anika Jaskova 0 5 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
1/2
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo/Demi Tran 0 0 3
02.02.24
1/2
Laura Boehner/Holly Hutchinson 2 7 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias/Chantal Sauvant 0 64 0
02.02.24
fin
Laura Boehner/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 0 4 64
wta double Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
wta double Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 2 6 10
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 1 6 0 7
wta double I. hard Portugal W50 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 4 7 10
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 1 6 5 8
wta double I. hard France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 3 6 10
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 1 6 3 5
wta double Hard Australia W75 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erin Routliffe 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 0 65 4
wta double I. hard USA W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.02.24
fin
Angela Kulikov/Jamie Loeb 1 w/o
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0
<