Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Burnie 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 7 4 6
Hayden Jones 1 5 6 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7 6
Philip Sekulic 1 79 5 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Omar Jasika 2 5 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 7 4 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
atp single I. hard USA Cleveland Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 7
James Kent Trotter 0 4 63
31.01.24
2nd round
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Patrick Brady 0 3 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 4 77 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Ethan Quinn 2 6 4 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 2 6 3
atp single I. hard Ukraine Davis Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 2
31.01.24
Rubber 1
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 73 4
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 1 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 63
31.01.24
2nd round
Hazem Naow 2 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 63 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Valentin Royer 0 64 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 65 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 66 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Michael Zhu 1 6 4
Sebastian Eriksson retired 0 3 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Christoph Negritu 0 5 64
31.01.24
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 1 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 1
Ilia Simakin retired 0 2 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 3 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Denis Petak 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 65 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Oliver Ojakaar 0 66 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 1 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 4 6
Yousef Khamis 1 5 6 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 5 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 1 5 76 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 4 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Jasza Szajrych 1 4 6 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo retired 0 6 3 0
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Lewie Lane 0 5 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Fabien Salle 2 4 7 6
Ben Jones 1 6 62 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 1 64
31.01.24
2nd round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 4 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Alessandro Pecci 2 3 7 6
Mikail Alimli 1 6 65 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 3 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 2 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 2 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 2 6
Nick Hardt 1 4 6 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 3 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 66
31.01.24
2nd round
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 3 6
Savva Polukhin 1 3 6 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 63
31.01.24
2nd round
Arthur Gea 2 7 6
Manuel Plunger 0 5 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 0 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 2 6 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 0 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 4 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 67 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 0 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 3 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 63
31.01.24
2nd round
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 0
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 2 7
Arthur Cazaux 1 5 6 64
31.01.24
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 2 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 63 6 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 5 2
atp single Clay Brazil Piracicaba Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Federico Coria 1 6 3
Juan Bautista Torres retired 0 0 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 1 6 1 64
31.01.24
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 1 3
wta single Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 6 1 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Katie Volynets 2 5 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 2 2
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 1 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 7
Clara Tauson 1 6 4 67
31.01.24
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 7 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 69 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 6 5 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 7 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Tianmi Mi 0 1 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 4 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 2 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Fiona Ganz 0 1 65
31.01.24
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 3 6 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 3 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 4 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 6 4 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Margaux Komano 0 5 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 3 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 1 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alexandra Zimmer 0 4 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Josy Daems 0 0 0
wta single Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 5 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 7 63 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 2 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 3 6 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 7 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 5 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 1 7
Victoria Kan 1 3 6 610
31.01.24
2nd round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 5 6
Kamilla Bartone 1 3 7 4
wta single Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 0 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 65 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 1 7
Naiktha Bains 1 1 6 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 61 74 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W50 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 3 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 1 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 4 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 7 3 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 5 6 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 3
wta single I. hard France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 6 3 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 3 74 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 4 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 0 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Emily Appleton 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 7 64 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 1 2 6 3
Ipek Oz retired 0 6 3 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 4 7 6
Francesca Curmi 1 6 63 4
wta single Hard Australia W75 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 3 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 2 6 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Yuki Naito 2 6 0 6
Xiaodi You 1 4 6 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 2 7
Ivana Popovic 1 4 6 614
31.01.24
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 1 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
31.01.24
2nd round
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 3 5
wta single I. hard USA W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 0
31.01.24
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 7
Madison Sieg 0 3 65
31.01.24
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 4 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 62 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 1 3
31.01.24
2nd round
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 1 4
31.01.24
2nd round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
31.01.24
2nd round
Liv Hovde 2 5 6 6
Elizabeth Ionescu 1 7 3 1
atp double Hard Australia Burnie 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios/Dane Sweeny 0 2 65
31.01.24
1/4
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Yusuke Takahashi 1 3 6 6
31.01.24
1/4
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 7 10
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 1 74 5 7
31.01.24
1/4
Shintaro Imai/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 10
Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill 1 4 6 8
atp double I. hard USA Cleveland Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 0 5 4
31.01.24
1/4
Felix Corwin/Joshua Sheehy 1 w/o
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 0
31.01.24
1/4
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 1 w/o
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 0
31.01.24
1/4
William Blumberg/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 3
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Vega Hernandez 2 2 7 10
Billy Harris/Ryan Peniston 1 6 65 7
31.01.24
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 w/o
Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli 0
31.01.24
1/4
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
31.01.24
1/4
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 1 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Christoph Negritu/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
31.01.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Stuart Parker/David Quayle 0 1 2
31.01.24
1/4
Aleksandr Lobanov/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Fabio De Michele 0 3 2
31.01.24
1/4
Federico Iannaccone/Luca Potenza 1 w/o
Mika Brunold/Sebastian Eriksson 0
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Yousef Khamis/Faris Zakaryia 1 w/o
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0
31.01.24
1/4
Federico Bondioli/Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 2 6 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 3 8
31.01.24
1/4
Oliver Ojakaar/Pablo Trochu 2 6 7 10
Niklas Schell/Kristjan Tamm 1 74 65 8
31.01.24
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 63 3
atp double Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6 12
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 1 2 76 10
31.01.24
1/4
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 3 10
Arthur Bouquier/Antoine Hoang 1 3 6 7
31.01.24
1/2
James Davis/David Stevenson 2 6 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 76 2 5
31.01.24
1/4
James Davis/David Stevenson 2 6 6
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 4 0
31.01.24
1/4
Lewie Lane/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Lucas Renard 0 2 1
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Nick Hardt/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Arthur Gea 0 615 2
31.01.24
1/4
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 3
31.01.24
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 2 3
31.01.24
1/4
Nikita Mashtakov/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 4 7 14
Luka Pavlovic/Stefan Popovic 1 6 62 12
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Samir Hamza Reguig/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze/Paul Woerner 0 4 3
31.01.24
1/4
Adrian Oetzbach/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Hernan Oivas Quiroz/Noah Perfetti 0 3 0
31.01.24
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing/Stijn Slump 0 4 2
31.01.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Maxence Bertimon/Yannick Penkner 0 5 0
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 2 13
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 1 5 6 11
31.01.24
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Henry Patten 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Shevchenko 0
31.01.24
1/4
Albano Olivetti/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6 10
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alexandre Muller 1 73 4 5
atp double Clay Brazil Piracicaba Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 1 w/o
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres 0
31.01.24
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras/Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 5
31.01.24
1/4
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 w/o
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
31.01.24
1st round
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 2 7 12
Gonzalo Villanueva/Damien Wenger 1 6 63 10
wta double Hard Thailand Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 2 6 10
Fang-Hsien Wu/Tamara Zidansek 1 6 2 5
31.01.24
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 5
31.01.24
1/4
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 1
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 7 8
31.01.24
1/4
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 3 7 10
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 63 5
31.01.24
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 1 10
Asia Muhammad/Alycia Parks 1 5 6 8
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Marcelina Podlinska/Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Dana Baidaulet 0 3 1
31.01.24
1/4
Nikola Daubnerova/Anika Jaskova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Denisa Hindova 0 1 5
31.01.24
1/4
Amarissa Kiara Toth/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 4 11
Aya El Aouni/Daria Yesypchuk 1 5 6 9
31.01.24
1/4
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Caroline Brack/Alexandra Iordache 0 1 4
31.01.24
1/4
Laura Boehner/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva/Stella Remander 0 1 1
31.01.24
1/4
Ruth Roura Llaverias/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Denise Hrdinkova 0 1 1
wta double Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 3
31.01.24
1/4
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 0 62 3
31.01.24
1/4
Laura Hietaranta/Merel Hoedt 2 6 3 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 3 6 7
31.01.24
1/4
Linda Klimovicova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe/Amelia Waligora 0 0 0
wta double Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 2 73 5
31.01.24
1/4
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
31.01.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 5
31.01.24
1/4
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 2 1 6 10
Darja Semenistaja/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 5
wta double I. hard Portugal W50 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Anita Wagner 0 4 2
31.01.24
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 2 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 2 5
wta double I. hard France W75 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 1 w/o
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
wta double Hard Australia W75 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Elena Micic/Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 2
31.01.24
1/4
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 0 1 1
31.01.24
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Jessy Rompies 0 4 3
31.01.24
1/4
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Maya Joint/Tenika Mcgiffin 0 3 1
wta double I. hard USA W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.01.24
1/4
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 1 10
Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith 1 2 6 8
31.01.24
1/4
Robin Montgomery/Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 5 10
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt 1 1 7 5
31.01.24
1/4
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 4 6 10
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Sofia Sewing 1 6 2 7
31.01.24
1/4
Angela Kulikov/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila/Victoria Flores 0 4 3
<