Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
qual.
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 3
25.05.23
qual.
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 4
25.05.23
qual.
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 5 3
25.05.23
qual.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 1 1
25.05.23
qual.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 5 6
Adrian Andreev 1 1 7 4
25.05.23
qual.
Timofey Skatov 2 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 6 5 3
25.05.23
qual.
Emilio Nava 2 3 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 3
25.05.23
qual.
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 5 3
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Grigor Dimitrov 2 3 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 5 62
25.05.23
1/2
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 0 63 3
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi 0 2 2
25.05.23
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 3 76 3
25.05.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 62
25.05.23
2nd round
Sina Moghimi 2 6 4 6
Alec Beckley 1 4 6 3
25.05.23
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 6
Karan Singh 1 2 6 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 1 1
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 1 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 4
25.05.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic 1 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi retired 0 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
25.05.23
1/4
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 1
25.05.23
1/4
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 2
25.05.23
1/4
Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 5 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Duarte Vale 2 7 6
Jacob Brumm 0 5 0
25.05.23
1/4
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 4
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
25.05.23
1/4
Andrea Picchione 2 4 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 6 0 3
25.05.23
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 1 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 1 3 6 3
25.05.23
1/4
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 7
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 66 65
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 64
25.05.23
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
25.05.23
1/4
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 6
Robin Bertrand 1 6 3 1
25.05.23
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 3 6
Millen Hurrion 1 3 6 4
25.05.23
1/4
Adrien Gobat 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Jadoun 1 1 6 2
25.05.23
2nd round
Robin Bertrand 2 3 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 65 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Nicolas Jadoun 2 7 4 7
Philip Sekulic 1 65 6 62
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Sebastian Gima 0 64 2
25.05.23
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 3 74 2
25.05.23
1/4
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Simone Roncalli 0 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 1 3
atp single I. hard Mexico M15 Tabasco sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 3 75 67
25.05.23
1/2
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 4 2
atp single Clay Austria M15 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 3 3
25.05.23
1/2
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 3 0
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 63 3
25.05.23
1/2
George Loffhagen 2 6 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 75 2 65
atp single Clay Spain M25 Mataro sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 3
25.05.23
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 1 1
25.05.23
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 1 2
25.05.23
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 3 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 4 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 5 6 0
25.05.23
1/4
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 5 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 7 2 2
25.05.23
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 62 5
25.05.23
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 3 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 2 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 5 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 7 3 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 72 5 4
25.05.23
1/4
Kyle Kang 1 6 3
Chak Lam Coleman Wong retired 0 3 0
25.05.23
2nd round
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 1 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Most sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Timo Stodder 1 3
Mats Moraing retired 0 0
25.05.23
1/4
Henri Squire 2 3 7 7
Martin Damm 1 6 5 5
25.05.23
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 3
25.05.23
1/4
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 5 0
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 0
25.05.23
1/2
Arthur Fils 2 7 4 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 5 6 65
atp single Clay Macedonia Skopje Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 63
25.05.23
1/2
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 1
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
qual.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 64
25.05.23
qual.
Storm Hunter 2 7 7
Ashlyn Krueger 0 63 5
25.05.23
qual.
Taylor Townsend 2 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 5 2
25.05.23
qual.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 2 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 3 6 4
25.05.23
qual.
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 64
25.05.23
qual.
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
25.05.23
qual.
Simona Waltert 2 6 4 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 2 6 4
25.05.23
qual.
Clara Tauson 2 7 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 5 73 2
25.05.23
qual.
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 4 4
25.05.23
qual.
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 3 0
wta single Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Julia Grabher 2 6 3 7
Julia Riera 1 1 6 66
25.05.23
1/2
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 1 1
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Elina Svitolina 2 4 7 6
Clara Burel 1 6 5 3
25.05.23
1/2
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 2 2
wta single Clay USA W15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 3 6 6
Kolie Allen 1 6 4 0
25.05.23
1/4
Rhiann Newborn 2 2 6 6
Brianna Baldi 1 6 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 3
25.05.23
1/4
Dj Bennett 2 7 1 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 67 6 3
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Jana Stojanova 0 5 2
25.05.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi 2 7 6
Anja Stankovic 0 60 3
25.05.23
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 7
Nina Vargova 0 65 65
25.05.23
1/4
Eleanor Baglow 2 1 6 6
Denise Valente 1 6 4 2
wta single Hard Spain W15 Malaga sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Jessica Failla 0 64 3
25.05.23
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez 2 4 6 6
Solana Sierra 1 6 3 2
25.05.23
1/4
Katarina Stresnakova 2 3 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 1 6 3 3
25.05.23
1/4
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 2
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Recife sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres 0 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 4 3
25.05.23
1/4
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 7 7
Smriti Bhasin 0 5 61
25.05.23
1/4
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 3 2
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 3
25.05.23
1/4
Hanna Chang 2 3 6 6
Sohyun Park 1 6 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 4 4
25.05.23
1/4
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 3 3
wta single Grass Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 3 6 6
Erika Sema 1 6 3 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 2
25.05.23
2nd round
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Mio Mushika 2 7 3 6
Eri Shimizu 1 5 6 3
25.05.23
2nd round
Johanne Svendsen 2 4 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 6 3 1
25.05.23
2nd round
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 4 6
Chia Yi Tsao 1 4 6 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 2
25.05.23
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4
Jana Kolodynska retired 0 0
25.05.23
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Jiaqi Wang 2 0 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 4 3
25.05.23
1/4
Sijia Wei 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 3 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 4
25.05.23
2nd round
Taylah Preston 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 1 73 4
25.05.23
1/4
Taylah Preston 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 63 3
wta single Clay Austria W25 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Elvina Kalieva 2 5 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 7 0 4
25.05.23
1/2
Julie Struplova 2 6 7
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 5
wta single Clay Slovenia W40 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 5 0
25.05.23
1/4
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 0 2
25.05.23
1/4
Seone Mendez 2 4 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 6 0 4
25.05.23
1/4
Veronika Erjavec 2 4 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 6 1 4
wta single Clay Italy W60 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 3
25.05.23
1/2
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 2 4
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 5
atp double Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Jagmeet Singh 0 3 1
25.05.23
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 0 3 4
25.05.23
1/4
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub 0 0 2
25.05.23
1/2
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 10
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 1 6 3 7
25.05.23
1/4
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres/Nicolas Villalon 0 3 3
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 3 10
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 4 6 6
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
atp double Clay USA M15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode 1 w/o
Blu Baker/Sekou Bangoura 0
25.05.23
1/2
Lorenzo Esquici/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Chad Kissell/Roy Stepanov 0 4 2
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 2 6 4 10
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 1 4 6 8
25.05.23
1/2
Andrea Picchione/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Federico Valle/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Ryuki Matsuda/Tao Mu 2 6 3 12
Calum Puttergill/Adam Taylor 1 4 6 10
25.05.23
1/4
Ryuki Matsuda/Tao Mu 2 6 7
Louis Allen/Freddy Blaydes 0 3 65
25.05.23
1/2
Robin Bertrand/Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Ilya Snitari 0 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Alexander Cozbinov/Ilya Snitari 2 7 6 16
Martin Breysach/Max Wiskandt 1 65 75 14
atp double Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 2
25.05.23
1/2
Riccardo Balzerani/Artsiom Sinitsyn 2 6 6
Rok Jarc/Maxim Khorozov 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Mexico M15 Tabasco sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6 10
Ezekiel Clark/Victor Lilov 1 3 78 3
25.05.23
1/2
Jesse Flores/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6 11
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Andres Urrea 1 2 74 9
atp double Clay Austria M15 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Sandro Kopp/Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 3 4
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez 0 4 65
atp double Clay Spain M25 Mataro sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Remy Bertola/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Most sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Hynek Barton/Patrik Rikl 0 4 4
25.05.23
1/4
Zvonimir Babic/Mats Hermans 2 6 2 10
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 1 4 6 4
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Nicolas Mahut/Matwe Middelkoop 1 w/o
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0
atp double Clay Macedonia Skopje Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Jason Taylor 0 3 4
25.05.23
1/2
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Fernando Romboli 0 4 3
wta double Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova 2 3 6 10
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins 1 6 1 8
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 5 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 7 4
wta double Clay USA W15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Rhiann Newborn/Mia Yamakita 2 2 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 3 8
25.05.23
1/2
Kolie Allen/Paris Corley 2 7 6
Ania Hertel/Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 5 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Tilwith Di Girolami/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andreea Rosca 0 3 2
25.05.23
1/2
Eleni Christofi/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia/Anastasia Safta 0 3 4
wta double Hard Spain W15 Malaga sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Jessica Failla/Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marina Benito 0 3 3
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Recife sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Luciana Blatter/Martina Belen Roldan Santander 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 2 1
25.05.23
1/2
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 2 0
wta double Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Hanyu Guo/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee/Ya Hsin Lee 0 2 1
25.05.23
1/2
Punnin Kovapitukted/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 5
wta double Grass Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Yu-Yun Li 0 4 4
25.05.23
1/2
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 7
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu 0 1 5
25.05.23
1/4
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani/Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 2
25.05.23
1/4
Funa Kozaki/Akiko Omae 2 3 7 10
Nana Kawagishi/Michika Ozeki 1 6 5 8
25.05.23
1/2
Talia Gibson/Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Akiko Omae 0 1 1
25.05.23
1/4
Talia Gibson/Akari Inoue 2 5 7 10
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 1 7 65 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/4
Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 4 6 10
Jiaqi Wang/Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 4 2
25.05.23
1/4
Chiraz Bechri/Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 3 10
Valentina Ryser/Isabella Shinikova 1 2 6 7
25.05.23
1/4
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 7
Maria Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 68 64
25.05.23
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 5 6 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Sijia Wei 1 7 4 5
wta double Clay Austria W25 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Jenny Duerst/Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 0 2 64
wta double Clay Slovenia W40 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
1/2
Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 74 2 6
25.05.23
1/2
Mariana Drazic/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 4 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Italy W60 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.23
fin
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 2 3 6 11
Sofya Lansere/Anna Siskova 1 6 4 9
<