Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 1
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 0
21.05.23
q 1
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 1
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 2 4
21.05.23
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 74 3 3
21.05.23
q 1
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 74 3 1
21.05.23
q 1
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Tomas Machac 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 1
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 76 65 1
21.05.23
q 1
Dennis Novak 2 6 4 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 2 6 1
21.05.23
q 1
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 1
21.05.23
q 1
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 1
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6 7
Luca Nardi 1 2 73 5
21.05.23
q 1
Borna Gojo 2 6 4 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 0 6 4
21.05.23
q 1
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Titouan Droguet 0 3 63
21.05.23
q 1
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 1
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 3 7
Joao Sousa 1 2 6 68
21.05.23
q 1
Dan Added 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 1
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 1 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 6 3
21.05.23
q 1
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Brandon Holt 0 62 4
21.05.23
q 1
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 3 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 62 6 3
21.05.23
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 3 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 67 2
21.05.23
q 1
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 1
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Zachary Svajda 0 64 3
21.05.23
q 1
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 3
21.05.23
q 1
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 1
Jesper De Jong 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 3 1
21.05.23
q 1
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 1
Dominic Stricker 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 65 3
21.05.23
q 1
Hamad Medjedovic 2 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 65 4
21.05.23
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 5 4
21.05.23
q 1
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 1
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 4
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 1
21.05.23
1st round
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 0 4
21.05.23
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Daniel Rincon 1 4 6 0
21.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 4 2
21.05.23
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 4
21.05.23
1st round
Yibing Wu 2 6 4 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 4 6 66
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Parth Aggarwal 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 2
21.05.23
qual.
Sina Moghimi 2 6 7 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 72 5 8
21.05.23
qual.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 3 10
Raffael Schaer 1 4 6 5
21.05.23
q 1
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 1 5
21.05.23
q 1
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 1
21.05.23
qual.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 7
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 1 5
21.05.23
qual.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6 10
Marcel Politowicz 1 73 3 5
21.05.23
q 1
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Eytan Miessen 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 3
21.05.23
qual.
Mattias Southcombe 2 7 6
Benjamin Torres 0 5 3
21.05.23
qual.
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 6 10
Linus Videhult 1 3 74 5
21.05.23
qual.
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 1
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 2 6 11
Jagmeet Singh 1 6 4 9
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Enrique Bogo 2 4 6 10
Marko Ilic 1 6 3 3
21.05.23
q 2
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 2
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 2 6 10
Peter Nad 1 6 2 8
21.05.23
q 2
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Corey Gaal 1 5
Dennis Dragomirov retired 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Gabriele Camilli 1 6 3
Ali Habib retired 0 3 0
21.05.23
q 2
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Vladan Tadic 2 3 6 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 2
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 2
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Ivo Vercik 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Nazar Oliynykov 2 7 3 10
Stevan Popovic 1 5 6 7
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 2 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 3 6 8
21.05.23
q 2
Benedikt Henning 2 2 6 10
Eric David Verdes 1 6 3 6
21.05.23
q 2
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 2
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 1 4
21.05.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 62 2
21.05.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 4 6 14
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 1 6 4 12
21.05.23
q 2
Alessandro Spadola 2 4 6 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 3 4
21.05.23
q 2
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 3 1
21.05.23
q 2
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 2
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Mihnea Petru Zaharia 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 2
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 2
Alin Mihai Fatu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6 11
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 4 71 9
atp single Clay USA M15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 1
Jorge Cavero 1 6 3
Raul De La Vega retired 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
David Mizrahi 0 1 4
21.05.23
q 1
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Luke Amet 0 0 1
21.05.23
q 1
Raul Garcia 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 1
Elijah Poritzky 2 7 6
Eli Stephenson 0 63 4
21.05.23
q 1
Vincent Rettke 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 1
Keshav Chopra 2 6 6
Alejandro Moreno (USA) 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Shaurya Bharadwaj 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 1
Ellis Short 2 6 6
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 1
Oren Vasser 1 6 2
Joshua Howard-Tripp retired 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 1
Hank Trondson 2 6 6
Jonasz Dziopak 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 1
David Krasner 2 6 6
Teryon Newbold-Hudson 0 0 1
21.05.23
q 1
David Saye 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
William Chase Thompson 2 6 6
Jake Trondson 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Houston Jacques 2 6 5 10
Jared Thompkins 1 2 7 8
21.05.23
q 1
Enzo Aguiard 2 3 6 10
Matthew Vos 1 6 1 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 2 3
21.05.23
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Petar Belosevic 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Tonghan Gu 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 2
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 2
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Oskari Eerola 0 3 5
21.05.23
q 2
Semen Voronin 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 3 1
21.05.23
q 2
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 2
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 6
Marko Stakusic 0 67 3
21.05.23
q 2
Niksa Arsic 2 2 7 13
Samuele Pieri 1 6 60 11
21.05.23
q 2
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 2
Federico Valle 2 6 1 10
Enrique Pena 1 3 6 6
21.05.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 3 0
21.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 1
21.05.23
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 2
Mehdi Benchakroun retired 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Facundo Dadino 0 0 1
21.05.23
qual.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 2
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Patrick Foley 2 7 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 63 5
21.05.23
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 2
Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 1 2
21.05.23
qual.
Martin Breysach 2 7 6
Warren Wood 0 65 2
21.05.23
q 2
Facundo Yunis 2 6 4 10
Christian Capacci 1 3 6 6
21.05.23
qual.
Linang Xiao 2 6 3 10
Max Wiskandt 1 3 6 8
21.05.23
q 2
Linang Xiao 2 6 2 10
Martim Simoes 1 2 6 6
21.05.23
q 2
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 3 1
21.05.23
qual.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Naman Sharma 0 2 1
21.05.23
qual.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 2
Paul Ender 2 6 6
David Metz 0 0 1
21.05.23
qual.
Hugo Cardinaud 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 2
Hugo Cardinaud 2 6 4 10
William Bartram 1 3 6 3
21.05.23
q 2
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 2 2
21.05.23
qual.
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Nicolas Jadoun 1 4 3
Alexandre Reco retired 0 6 0
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 4 0
21.05.23
qual.
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 2
Collin Altamirano 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Fabrizio 1 1 6 8
21.05.23
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
David Simeonov 0 5 3
21.05.23
qual.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 0 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki 1 4 6 6
21.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Allan Dimov 0 1 2
21.05.23
qual.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 0 3
21.05.23
q 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7
Vasil Dimitrov 0 0 64
21.05.23
qual.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 3 17
Ioannis Xilas 1 2 6 15
21.05.23
q 2
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Viktor Kirov 0 0 0
21.05.23
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 3 3
21.05.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 7 7
Vardan Manukyan 0 65 5
21.05.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 2
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Federico Lovato 0 3 1
21.05.23
qual.
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 2
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Vladimir Popov 0 2 0
21.05.23
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 2 10
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 2 6 5
21.05.23
q 2
Paul Howe 2 3 6 10
Tommy Hellstrom 1 6 3 5
21.05.23
q 2
Felipe De Dios 2 6 3 10
Simeon Latinchev 1 2 6 5
21.05.23
qual.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 2
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 4 15
Adamantios Stavrakas 1 2 6 13
atp single I. hard Mexico M15 Tabasco sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Andres Urrea 2 7 7
Max Benaim 0 65 63
21.05.23
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 2
21.05.23
qual.
Graham Maassen 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 3 3
21.05.23
qual.
Nikolas Moceanu 1 7 3
Alex Cairo retired 0 6
21.05.23
1st round
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 1 2
21.05.23
qual.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 7
Rodrigo Reyna 0 1 64
21.05.23
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 5
21.05.23
qual.
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Diego Marin 0 3 4
21.05.23
1st round
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 3 3
21.05.23
qual.
Adrien Burdet 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 1 0
21.05.23
qual.
Samuel Sanchez 2 6 7
James Elia 0 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Leo Vithoontien 1 1
Zeki Horoz retired 0 0
atp single Clay Austria M15 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6 10
Jimmy Yang 1 1 74 7
21.05.23
1st round
Tim Handel 2 6 1 6
Marcello Serafini 1 4 6 3
21.05.23
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 1 2
21.05.23
1st round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp 0 3 62
21.05.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 7
Christoph Negritu 0 63 5
21.05.23
qual.
Benedikt Emesz 2 7 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 65 4
21.05.23
qual.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 7 7
Tim Heger 0 5 63
21.05.23
1st round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 1
21.05.23
qual.
Luca Castagnola 2 3 6 10
Federico Marchetti 1 6 3 8
21.05.23
qual.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 2
21.05.23
qual.
Philip Florig 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 2 0
21.05.23
qual.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Filippo Speziali 0 2 68
atp single Clay Turkey M25 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Maxim Vlasov 0 2 2
21.05.23
qual.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Fatih Sari 0 2 3
21.05.23
qual.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 4
21.05.23
qual.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 3
21.05.23
qual.
Gokberk Saritas 2 5 6 10
Baran Soyler 1 7 3 4
21.05.23
qual.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Kuzma Gomziakov 0 1 0
21.05.23
qual.
Alfred Almasi 2 4 6 10
Mikail Alimli 1 6 2 6
21.05.23
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 3 10
Ivan Iutkin 1 2 6 7
atp single Clay Spain M25 Mataro sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 7 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 5 1
21.05.23
q 2
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Valian Rakotondrasoa 0 0 1
21.05.23
q 2
Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 1 5
21.05.23
q 2
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 2
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Valentin Rakotondrasoa 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alex Alvarez 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 4
21.05.23
q 2
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 0 0 3
21.05.23
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 3 6 10
Kyle Overmyer 1 6 2 6
21.05.23
q 2
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 2
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 6
Oscar Pinto Sansano 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 2
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 2
Illya Maksymchuk 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Laurent Julia Calac 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 6 3
Jordi Garcia Mestre retired 0 2 1
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Most sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 3
21.05.23
q 2
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Roman Ruenger 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 2
Roman Postolka 2 7 6 10
Alan Bojarski 1 5 75 8
21.05.23
q 2
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Lukas Velik 0 2 3
21.05.23
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 67 3
21.05.23
q 2
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 7 12
Christian Fellin 1 6 5 10
21.05.23
q 2
Stepan Pecak 2 6 7
Shu Matsuoka 0 4 66
21.05.23
q 2
Matyas Cerny 1 4
Dominique Graf retired 0 0
21.05.23
q 2
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Victor Sklenka 2 2 7 10
Ondrej Horak 1 6 5 4
21.05.23
q 2
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Vojtech Vales 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 2
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 1 5
21.05.23
q 2
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Markus Wunder 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Stepan Mruzek 2 4 6 10
Adam Duda 1 6 2 3
21.05.23
q 2
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 0
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 1 3
21.05.23
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 2
21.05.23
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 1 3
21.05.23
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet 0 3 5
21.05.23
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 3
21.05.23
1st round
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 2
atp single Clay Macedonia Skopje Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 7
Martin Landaluce 0 65 5
21.05.23
1st round
Steven Diez 2 4 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 6 0 3
21.05.23
qual.
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 64 4
21.05.23
qual.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 2
21.05.23
qual.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 7
Obrad Markovski 0 2 5
21.05.23
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 3 3
21.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 4 2
21.05.23
qual.
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 0
21.05.23
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 1 1
21.05.23
qual.
Maks Kasnikowski 2 5 7 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 7 5 63
21.05.23
1st round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 2
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 1
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 3 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 6 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Tara Wurth 0 610 0
21.05.23
q 1
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 2 3
21.05.23
q 1
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 3 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 65 4
21.05.23
q 1
Sachia Vickery 2 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 61 0
21.05.23
q 1
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 3 1
21.05.23
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 3 6
Eva Lys 1 2 6 3
21.05.23
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 6 1 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 3 6 1
21.05.23
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 1
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 0
21.05.23
q 1
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 1
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 0
21.05.23
q 1
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 2 7 6
Sonay Kartal 1 6 5 4
21.05.23
q 1
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 3 2
21.05.23
q 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 1
Yue Yuan 2 6 3 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 1 6 2
21.05.23
q 1
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 1
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Magali Kempen 0 5 2
21.05.23
q 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 1
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 6
Celine Naef 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 1
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 1
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 4 6
Emma Lene 1 5 6 4
21.05.23
q 1
Nina Radovanovic 2 1 6 7
Lois Boisson 1 6 2 5
21.05.23
q 1
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 0 4
21.05.23
q 1
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 4
wta single Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 5 4
21.05.23
1st round
Martina Trevisan 1 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz retired 0 2
21.05.23
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 1 4
21.05.23
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 0 4
21.05.23
1st round
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 0
21.05.23
1st round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 1
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 1
21.05.23
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Sarah Iliev 0 5 0
21.05.23
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 0 0
21.05.23
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 7
Alize Cornet 1 6 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 4 6
Sophie Chang 1 4 6 1
21.05.23
1st round
Erin Routliffe 2 7 1 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 62 6 1
21.05.23
1st round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 3
21.05.23
1st round
Clara Burel 2 7 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 65 5
21.05.23
1st round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 2 3
21.05.23
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 7
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 3 6 63
wta single Clay USA W15 Huntsville sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 1
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 4 6 10
Autumn Clemons 1 6 1 5
21.05.23
q 1
Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Alem Cote 0 1 4
21.05.23
q 1
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Jamiya Ivory 0 0 0
21.05.23
q 1
Taylor Nix 2 6 6
April Weisheit 0 0 0
21.05.23
q 1
Mckenna Schaefbauer 2 6 6
Ivana Johnson 0 0 0
21.05.23
q 1
Luciana Perry 2 6 6
Samantha Horwood 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Adeline Flach 2 6 6
Mazie MacGrotty 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Cherysh Endurance Henry 2 7 2 10
Aishi Bisht 1 5 6 5
21.05.23
q 1
Mary Boyce Deatherage 2 3 6 10
Riley Crowder 1 6 1 6
21.05.23
q 1
Monique Woog 1 7 3
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita retired 0 5 1
21.05.23
q 1
Sydney-Nicole Clarke 2 6 6
Saniya Singh 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 1
Kaitlyn Carnicella 2 6 6
Briley Rhoden 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Dj Bennett 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 1
Aoife Kuo 2 6 6
Leela Cline 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 1
Makayla Mills 2 7 3 10
Logan Voeks 1 5 6 7
21.05.23
q 1
Catherine Rennard 2 6 6
Aleynah Thomas 0 1 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 2
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 4 2
21.05.23
q 2
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 2 2
21.05.23
q 2
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Iva Jankovic 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 2
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 6
Elisa Patta 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 2
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Sofiia Suslova 0 4 0
21.05.23
q 2
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 2
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Aleksandra Simeva 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Anja Stankovic 2 6 0 10
Nina Alibalic 1 4 6 6
21.05.23
q 2
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 2
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6 10
Tea Nikcevic 1 75 0 6
21.05.23
q 2
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6 10
Sofiia Nagornaia 1 3 75 5
21.05.23
q 2
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 1 2
21.05.23
q 2
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 3 3
21.05.23
q 2
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 0 1
wta single Hard Spain W15 Malaga sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 2
21.05.23
q 2
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Izabelle Persson 0 3 2
21.05.23
q 2
Lidia Gonzalez 2 1 6 10
Gabriela Maria Vancea 1 6 4 8
21.05.23
qual.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 7
Denise Torrealba 0 3 5
21.05.23
q 2
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 7 6
Macy Denney-Richards 0 61 0
21.05.23
qual.
Maria Kalyakina 2 4 6 10
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 0
21.05.23
q 2
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Freya Peet 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 2
Paula Cembranos 2 3 6 12
Eva Alvarez Sande 1 6 3 10
21.05.23
q 2
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Lorena Solar Donoso 2 6 7
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 0 5
21.05.23
qual.
Anna Kislyak 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 2
Erika Abraham-Nilsen 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Recife sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Nicolly Ferreira 2 3 6 10
Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira 1 6 4 7
21.05.23
q 1
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 6 6
Luciana Braga 0 1 2
21.05.23
q 1
Giovanna Gomes Ferreira 2 6 6
Isadora Bezerra de Araujo Lacerda 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 1
Juliana Rodriguez 2 6 6
Carolina Malheiros 0 1 1
21.05.23
qual.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Lais Mika Shibata 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 1
Manuela Dejean 2 6 6
Giovanna Macedo Diniz 0 2 1
21.05.23
q 1
Alice Ghiraldi 2 7 6
Nicole De O Crispino De Souza 0 5 3
21.05.23
q 1
Beatriz Guerra 2 6 6
Maria Clara Maletta 0 1 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 2
21.05.23
qual.
Dabin Kim 2 3 6 12
Hwiwon Wi 1 6 1 10
21.05.23
qual.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Yujin Ahn 0 5 4
21.05.23
qual.
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Minseo Kim (2004) 0 2 0
21.05.23
qual.
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 0
21.05.23
qual.
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 4 1
21.05.23
qual.
Haram Kim 2 6 7
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 5
21.05.23
qual.
Soo Ha Jang 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 3 3
wta single Grass Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 1
Akiko Omae 2 6 4 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 4 6 4
21.05.23
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 1 4
21.05.23
q 1
Kisa Yoshioka 2 4 7 11
Mua Shigeta 1 6 5 9
21.05.23
q 1
Anri Nagata 2 6 7
Nagomi Higashitani 0 3 5
21.05.23
q 1
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Honori Koyama 0 3 4
21.05.23
q 1
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 2 4
21.05.23
q 1
Yuna Ohashi 2 5 6 10
Mao Mushika 1 7 4 8
21.05.23
q 1
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 1 2
21.05.23
q 1
Kyoka Kubo 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 4 3
21.05.23
q 1
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Miyu Takiguchi 0 0 0
21.05.23
q 1
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 4 4
21.05.23
q 1
Shiori Kaneyama 2 6 7
Kanako Osafune 0 3 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
q 2
Louise Kwong 2 6 7
Zdena Safarova 0 3 63
21.05.23
q 2
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 1
21.05.23
q 2
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 7 5 10
Lola Marandel 1 64 7 3
21.05.23
q 2
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 7 7
Jiayu Xu 0 5 62
21.05.23
q 2
Ferdaous Bahri 2 7 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 5 2
21.05.23
q 2
Emira Stafford 1 7 5
Sharrmadaa Baluu retired 0 6
21.05.23
q 2
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 62
21.05.23
q 2
Alicja Formella 2 7 2 10
Merna Refaat 1 5 6 8
21.05.23
q 2
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 2 0
21.05.23
q 2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Cheyenne Joyce Borg 0 0 2
21.05.23
q 2
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Salsa Aher 0 0 4
21.05.23
q 2
Isabelle Lacy 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 0 1
21.05.23
q 2
Samira De Stefano 2 6 4 10
Aleksandra Pozarenko 1 4 6 5
21.05.23
q 2
Mansi Vadyala 1 w/o
Sara Pantelic 0
21.05.23
q 2
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Yican Li 0 1 0
21.05.23
q 2
Saoirse Breen 2 6 3 10
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 4 6 7
wta single Clay Austria W25 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 10
Irina Balus 1 6 4 7
21.05.23
qual.
Fiona Ganz 2 7 7
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 5 5
21.05.23
qual.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 2 12
Leonie Kung 1 3 6 10
21.05.23
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 2 4
21.05.23
1st round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 5
21.05.23
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 1 1
21.05.23
1st round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 3
21.05.23
qual.
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 5 2
21.05.23
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 0
21.05.23
qual.
Kayla Cross 2 5 6 10
Lara Michel 1 7 1 7
wta single Clay Slovenia W40 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Sara Suchankova 0 4 2
21.05.23
1st round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
21.05.23
qual.
Anna Ureke 2 7 7
Laura Svatikova 0 67 66
21.05.23
qual.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
21.05.23
1st round
Karolina Kozakova 2 3 7 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 6 5 4
21.05.23
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 1 3
21.05.23
qual.
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 2 2
21.05.23
qual.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 3
21.05.23
qual.
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 1 4
21.05.23
qual.
Emma Tothova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 76 4 2
21.05.23
qual.
Tijana Sretenovic 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 1 4
21.05.23
1st round
Victoria Bervid 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 3
wta single Clay Italy W60 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
qual.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Emily Appleton 1 2 6 3
21.05.23
qual.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 2 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 4 6 2
21.05.23
qual.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 1 1
21.05.23
qual.
Maria Toma 1 4 4
Melania Delai retired 0 6 0
21.05.23
qual.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Virginia Ferrara 0 3 2
21.05.23
qual.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 4
21.05.23
qual.
Chiara Girelli 2 4 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 1 6 4 4
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 0 64 3
21.05.23
1st round
Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 4 3
21.05.23
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 5 6 10
Diego Hidalgo/Ben Shelton 1 7 4 8
21.05.23
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux/Benoit Paire 0 2 2
atp double Clay Austria M15 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Benedikt Emesz/Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6 10
Martin Muller/Thomas Zych 1 2 77 7
21.05.23
1st round
Tamas Foldi/Lukas Rohseano 2 6 6
Patrick Iskrac/Max Kohler 0 1 2
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 3 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 64 6 8
21.05.23
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 4 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 3 4
21.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet/Manuel Guinard 0 3 4
21.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 4 11
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 3 6 9
wta double Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni/Yasmine Kabbaj 0 2 1
21.05.23
1st round
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 5 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Mayar Sherif 1 5 7 5
21.05.23
1st round
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Malak El Allami/Luca Udvardy 0 1 2
21.05.23
1st round
Timea Babos/Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc/Andrea Gamiz 0 63 0
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 3 10
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 4 6 7
21.05.23
1st round
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 2 4 6 10
Cristina Bucsa/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 3 6
wta double Clay Austria W25 Warmbad Villach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica/Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Adriana Reami/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 5
21.05.23
1st round
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 5 6 10
Stefania Bojica/Liisa Varul 1 7 4 8
21.05.23
1st round
Kayla Cross/Victoria Mboko 2 7 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Polina Leykina 0 60 2
21.05.23
1st round
Mara Guth/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz/Alina Granwehr 0 3 4
21.05.23
1st round
Daniela Ciobanu/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6 10
Tasha Cacciato/Nikoletta Muller 1 1 76 2
21.05.23
1st round
Arabella Koller/Alexandra Zimmer 2 6 6
Mia Liepert/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 1 2
21.05.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Stella Horacek/Sarah Kanduth 0 0 0
wta double Clay Italy W60 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
1st round
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 3
21.05.23
1st round
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Min Liu/Sophie Parente 0 2 1
21.05.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Maria Toma 0 3 4
21.05.23
1st round
Sofia Costoulas/Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Cecilia Franzin/Maja Radisic 0 3 1
21.05.23
1st round
Sofya Lansere/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 2
21.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Abbagnato/Margherita Marcon 2 7 1 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Anita Wagner 1 5 6 4
21.05.23
1st round
Quinn Gleason/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova/Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 1
<