Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 63 4
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi 2 3 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 4 2
19.05.23
q 1
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 1 1
19.05.23
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 2
19.05.23
q 1
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 4
19.05.23
q 1
Viktor Durasovic 2 4 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 2 3
19.05.23
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 5 2
19.05.23
q 1
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6 6
Jerome Kym 1 62 75 4
19.05.23
q 1
Daniel Rincon 2 6 5 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 4 7 2
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 5
19.05.23
1/2
Holger Rune 2 6 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 72 4 2
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 2 2
19.05.23
1/2
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 3 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 3 1
19.05.23
1/2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 2 1
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 1 4
19.05.23
1/2
Max Dahlin 2 6 3 6
Alexander Blockx 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Mirza Basic 2 6 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 4 72 5
19.05.23
1/2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 5 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 60 7 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 2
19.05.23
1/2
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/4
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 3
19.05.23
1/4
Denys Klok 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 65 5
19.05.23
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 0 1
19.05.23
1/4
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 4 2
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 4 0
19.05.23
1/4
Andrej Nedic 2 6 1 10
Petr Brunclik 1 1 6 4
19.05.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 2
19.05.23
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gurb sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 7 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 64 1
19.05.23
1/2
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 2 2
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 61
19.05.23
1/2
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 3 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 65 4
19.05.23
1/2
Aidan Kim 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 5 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Henri Squire 1 6 3
Goncalo Oliveira retired 0 3 1
19.05.23
1/2
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 4
atp single Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 3
19.05.23
1/2
Aidan Mayo 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 64
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 3
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
q 1
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 5 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 4 7 2
19.05.23
q 1
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 64 2
19.05.23
q 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 0
19.05.23
q 1
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 4
19.05.23
q 1
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 1
19.05.23
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 1
19.05.23
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 1
19.05.23
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 6 1 2
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 4
atp single Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 0 5 3
19.05.23
fin
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 75 2 0
19.05.23
1/2
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 2
wta single Clay Italy Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Taylor Townsend 2 4 7 7
Sara Errani 1 6 5 5
19.05.23
1/2
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 2 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 611 6 2
wta single Clay Morocco Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
q 1
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 4
19.05.23
q 1
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 2 6
Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 1
19.05.23
q 1
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 2
19.05.23
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 73 3 2
19.05.23
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 4 1
19.05.23
q 1
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 2 1
19.05.23
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6 6
Luca Udvardy 1 73 3 3
19.05.23
q 1
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 2 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 1 0 6 1
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
q 1
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
19.05.23
q 1
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan 0 4 4
19.05.23
q 1
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
19.05.23
q 1
Sophie Chang 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 5
19.05.23
q 1
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 6
Myrtille Georges 1 2 76 4
19.05.23
q 1
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 2 2
19.05.23
q 1
Sarah Iliev 2 5 6 6
Ellen Perez 1 7 4 3
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Elena Rybakina 1 6 1
Anhelina Kalinina retired 0 4 0
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Caty McNally 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 1 6 2
19.05.23
1/2
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 0 2
wta single Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 2 5
19.05.23
1/2
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Verena Meliss 2 7 7
Amelie Van Impe 0 5 63
19.05.23
1/2
Chantal Sauvant 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 4 3
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Georgia Gulin 0 63 1
19.05.23
1/2
Ana Candiotto 2 7 6
Josefina Estevez 0 5 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 0
19.05.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 0 4
wta single Clay USA W25 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 3 2
19.05.23
1/2
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 3 1
wta single Clay Austria W25 Feld am sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Xinyu Jiang 2 3 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 6 4 4
19.05.23
1/2
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Yujin Ahn 0 4 65
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 5 4
19.05.23
1/2
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 3 2
wta single Clay Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 2
19.05.23
1/2
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 2
wta single Hard Spain W25 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 4 2
wta single Clay Turkey W60 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 3
19.05.23
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 4
wta single Grass Japan W60 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 4
19.05.23
1/2
Yexin Ma 2 6 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 1 75 4
wta single Clay USA W60 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 3
19.05.23
1/2
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 7
Robin Anderson 0 2 63
wta single Clay France W60 Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
19.05.23
1/2
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 5 3
atp double Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 2
atp double Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 0 3 1
19.05.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/Ryotaro Matsumura 0 2 1
19.05.23
1/2
Akram El Sallaly/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Jagmeet Singh 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 2 4 6 10
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 1 6 4 8
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 2 3 7 10
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 1 6 63 4
19.05.23
1/2
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Millen Hurrion/Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat/Alexandre Reco 0 4 4
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/4
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 6 11
Alexandre Aubriot/Amaury Raynel 1 6 3 9
19.05.23
1/4
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 2 2 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Brandon Walkin 1 6 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti/Stefano Reitano 0 1 3
19.05.23
1/4
Lucio Ratti/Stefano Reitano 1 w/o
Ergi Kirkin/Stefan Popovic 0
19.05.23
1/2
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 3
19.05.23
fin
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 0 3 5
19.05.23
1/4
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 1
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Guy Den Ouden/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 0 2 3
atp double Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 6 3 11
Colin Markes/Nathan Ponwith 1 4 6 9
19.05.23
1/4
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins/Leonardo Vega 0 1 3
19.05.23
1/4
Colin Markes/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Duarte Vale/Tyler Zink 0 3 4
19.05.23
1/4
Vasil Kirkov/Benjamin Sigouin 2 3 6 10
Blu Baker/Brian Battistone 1 6 4 7
19.05.23
1/2
Vasil Kirkov/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Ben Jones 0 2 2
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 3 6 10
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 1 6 3 6
atp double Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Francesco Forti/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 1 3 72 7
atp double Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 4 4
19.05.23
1/4
Andres Andrade/Facundo Mena 2 7 1 10
Miguel Angel Alonso/Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas 1 62 6 4
19.05.23
1/2
Andres Andrade/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Victor Lilov 0 1 4
19.05.23
fin
Andres Andrade/Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 63 3
atp double Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7 10
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 1 76 5 6
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 4 6 10
James McCabe/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 6 5 10
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 1 4 7 5
19.05.23
fin
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/John Peers 1 64 76 5
19.05.23
1/2
Nathaniel Lammons/John Peers 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 3 2
wta double Clay Italy Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Asia Muhammad/Giuliana Olmos 2 3 6 10
Renata Voracova/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 6 1 2
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 4 4
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Anna Danilina/Vera Zvonareva 2 5 7 14
Nadiya Kichenok/Alycia Parks 1 7 62 12
wta double Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi 2 6 7
Eleni Christofi/Despina Papamichail 0 0 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Amelie Van Impe 0 2 1
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 3 10
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 1 5 6 3
19.05.23
1/2
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Tara Malik/Demi Tran 0 2 3
19.05.23
1/2
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Alessandra Caceres/Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 5 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Elaine Genovese 2 0 6 11
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 6 4 9
wta double Clay USA W25 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Alexa Glatch/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Sara Daavettila/Katarina Kozarov 0 5 3
19.05.23
1/2
Gabriella Broadfoot/Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6
Adel-Byanu Abidullina/Eliza Eliza Askarova 0 3 4
wta double Hard Republic of Korea W25 Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Ji-Hee Choi/Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Qianhui Tang 0 1 1
wta double Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Maria Kozyreva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0 5 3
wta double Clay Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko/Victoria Borodulina 0 3 3
wta double Clay Turkey W60 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Oana Gavrila/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu/Harriet Dart 0 4 63
wta double Grass Japan W60 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
fin
Talia Gibson/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Junri Namigata 0 3 3
wta double Clay USA W60 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.23
1/4
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 0 4 2
19.05.23
1st round
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 2 2
19.05.23
1/4
Maria Kononova/Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Ayaka Okuno 0 3 3
19.05.23
fin
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 0 4 5
19.05.23
1/2
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb 2 3 6 12
Maria Kononova/Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 2 10
19.05.23
1/4
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva/Lia Karatancheva 0 3 2
<