Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Richard Gasquet 2 1 7 7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 6 65 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 3 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6
Dominic Thiem 0 65 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 60 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 3 76 5
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 65 4
16.05.23
1/4
Holger Rune 2 6 4 6
Novak Djokovic 1 2 6 2
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Abdella Nedim Mohammed 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6
Karan Singh 0 66 3
16.05.23
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 5 6
Linus Videhult 1 1 7 1
16.05.23
1st round
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6 6
Chirag Duhan 1 76 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 7 7
Faris Zakaryia 0 65 5
16.05.23
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Yabets Kebede 0 0 0
16.05.23
1st round
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 3 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 1 6 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 7
Dylan Salton 0 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 4 6
Sina Moghimi 1 4 6 1
16.05.23
1st round
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 5 2
16.05.23
1st round
Jonathan Baron 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 2
Evgeny Philippov retired 0 6 4 0
16.05.23
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 7 7
Collin Altamirano 0 5 61
16.05.23
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 4 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 1 6 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Bora Sengul 1 74 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4
Mubarak Shannan Zayid retired 0 0 0
16.05.23
1st round
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Timofei Derepasko 2 6 3 6
Savva Polukhin 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Olle Noltorp 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Adam Svensson 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos 1 0 7
Eero Vasa retired 0 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Lewie Lane 2 7 6
Simon Freund 0 65 3
16.05.23
1st round
Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 61 4
16.05.23
qual.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Andreas Timini 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Markus Bolin 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Filip Gustafsson 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Leo Borg 2 4 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 6 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Kobelt 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 5
16.05.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Max Dahlin 2 4 6 7
Harry Wendelken 1 6 3 61
16.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 4 6
Kevin Edengren 1 4 6 4
16.05.23
qual.
Saba George Nanobashvili 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Oskar Jansson 2 4 6 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 3 2
16.05.23
qual.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 0
16.05.23
qual.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 7 6
Mak Mikovic 0 5 4
16.05.23
qual.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 2 10
Timothy Gray 1 4 6 7
16.05.23
qual.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
16.05.23
qual.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 6
Lun Obrul 0 2 3
16.05.23
qual.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 5 2
16.05.23
qual.
Meecah Bigun 2 6 6
Maks Meh 0 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 6
Hanwen Li 1 3 6 4
16.05.23
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 7
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 66
16.05.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Alex Degabriele 0 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Yousef Khamis 0 0 4
16.05.23
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 1 7
Rigele Te 1 3 6 64
16.05.23
1st round
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 7 2 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 5 6 4
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
q 2
Vitali Chvets 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 3 65
16.05.23
q 2
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 3 6 10
Luka Veselic 1 6 1 7
16.05.23
q 2
Matthew Hulme 1 w/o
Danis Eljsan 0
16.05.23
q 2
Corey Gaal 2 7 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 5 4
16.05.23
qual.
Ali Habib 2 6 1 10
Milos Karol 1 4 6 3
16.05.23
q 2
Ali Habib 2 6 6 10
Alen Bill 1 71 2 7
16.05.23
q 2
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 3 4
16.05.23
q 2
Jacopo Landini 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 0 4 1
16.05.23
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6 10
Vladan Tadic 1 74 3 8
16.05.23
q 2
Nazar Oliynykov 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gurb sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 7
Pavle Marinkov 0 62 5
16.05.23
1st round
Noah Lopez 2 4 7 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 64 4
16.05.23
1st round
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 1 6
Jules Marie 1 4 6 2
16.05.23
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 5 1
16.05.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Darwin Blanch 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Nikola Djosic 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 2 63
16.05.23
1st round
Milan Drinic 2 3 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 1 6 3 5
16.05.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6
Matija Zugic retired 0 3
16.05.23
1st round
Marko Topo 2 3 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Novak Novakovic 0 0 4
16.05.23
1st round
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Enrique Pena 2 6 6
Francesco Scarpa 0 4 1
atp single Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Bernard Tomic 2 1 7 6
Ben Jones 1 6 64 1
16.05.23
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Justin Lyons 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Ryan Haviland 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Ryan Fishback 2 6 3 6
Keshav Chopra 1 4 6 4
16.05.23
1st round
Blu Baker 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 0 3 5
16.05.23
1st round
Jonah Braswell 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 2 1
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter 2 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek 0 65 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Mark Wallner 1 6 3
Zachary Svajda retired 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Maxim Mrva 2 5 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 7 3 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 0 67
16.05.23
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 63 3
16.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 0 2
16.05.23
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 64 4
16.05.23
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 5 6 6
Federico Bondioli 1 7 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 1
16.05.23
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 74 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 7 7
Wilson Leite 0 63 62
16.05.23
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 62
16.05.23
1st round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 1 7
Louroi Martinez 1 3 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 3 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 5 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Marcello Serafini 2 7 2 6
Tim Handel 1 66 6 4
16.05.23
1st round
Peter Buldorini 2 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 66 4
atp single Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 3 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 1 5 6 67
16.05.23
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Luis Adrian Pilatuna 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 3 7
Victor Lilov 1 2 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Ricardo Romero Estrada 0 2 2
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 63 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 65
16.05.23
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 4 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 4 6 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 7 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 62 64
16.05.23
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Ulises Blanch 0 4 5
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 3 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 2 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 2 6 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 3 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 75 4 5
atp single Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 5 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Federico Gaio 1 6 4 5
Camilo Ugo Carabelli retired 0 1 6 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 2 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 5 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 4 7 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 3 7 6
Taro Daniel 1 6 63 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 5 6 7
Gianluca Mager 1 7 2 65
wta single Clay Italy Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Lisa Pigato 0 5 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 6
Kaja Juvan 0 66 3
16.05.23
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 7 4 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 5 6 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 0 4
16.05.23
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 4 7
Katie Swan 1 4 6 67
16.05.23
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 61 3
16.05.23
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 3 6
Jule Niemeier 1 3 6 3
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 4 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 2 6 3
16.05.23
1/4
Elena Rybakina 1 2 7 3 2
Iga Swiatek retired 0 6 6 2
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 0 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Mirra Andreeva 0 2 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 5 2
wta single Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 0 7 6
Clara Tauson 1 6 68 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 1 5
Dalma Galfi retired 0 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 4 6 7
Emiliana Arango 1 6 2 65
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Verena Meliss 1 4 6 2
Sabina Dadaciu retired 0 6 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 0 0
16.05.23
1st round
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Duru Soke 2 2 6 7
Anna Snigireva 1 6 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon 0 1 5
16.05.23
1st round
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Bianca Bulat 0 64 0
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Sysoeva 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 4
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 7
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 0 3
16.05.23
1st round
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Smriti Bhasin 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Carla Markus 2 4 6 7
Isabel Ulhoa De Faria Oliveira 1 6 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 6
Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre 0 1 4
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Josefina Estevez 2 6 2 6
Luciana Blatter 1 4 6 3
16.05.23
1st round
Pietra Rivoli 2 6 6
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 7
Elaine Genovese 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 1 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu retired 0 5
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 2 7 4
Tanisha Kashyap retired 0 6 5 1
16.05.23
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 4 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 6 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 5 6
Isabelle Lacy 1 3 7 3
16.05.23
1st round
Lola Marandel 2 6 3 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 4 6 4
16.05.23
1st round
Jiaqi Wang 2 4 7 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 1 6 65 1
16.05.23
1st round
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 2 6 6
Jannat Chiripal 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 3 6 6
Louise Kwong 1 6 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 4 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Capucine Jauffret 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mia Horvit 2 1 6 6
Alexa Glatch 1 6 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Katarina Jokic 2 6 7
Mary Lewis 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 0 2
16.05.23
1st round
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Luciana Perry 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Mateas 1 6 4
Marianna Zakarlyuk retired 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Hibah Shaikh 2 4 6 6
Luiza Fullana 1 6 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Katie Codd 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 1 0
16.05.23
1st round
Mia Yamakita 2 6 7
Lauren Proctor 0 0 63
wta single Clay Austria W25 Feld am sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 4 76 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 2 64
16.05.23
1st round
Eden Silva 2 3 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 1 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Jana Vanik 0 63 4
16.05.23
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Vittoria Modesti 0 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Elena Karner 0 2 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 6
Tamara Kostic 1 6 4 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7 6
Polona Hercog 1 75 5 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 3 7
Daniela Glanzer 1 2 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 4 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Mara Guth 1 6 4
Stefania Bojica retired 0 3 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Mara Guth 2 5 7 6
Eden Silva 1 7 61 3
16.05.23
1st round
Daniela Glanzer 2 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 1 6 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Sofia Costoulas 2 4 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 4 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 2 5 7 6
Kayla Cross 1 7 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 4 75 0
16.05.23
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 3 7
Youna Kim 1 0 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Haram Kim 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 5 6
Hanna Chang 1 66 7 2
16.05.23
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 0 6 7
Sunam Jeong 1 6 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 6 3 6
Dabin Kim 1 4 6 1
16.05.23
1st round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Dayeon Back 2 6 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 1 76 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yugyeong Oh 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Heerae Im 2 6 4 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 4 6 4
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 2 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 3 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 3 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 1 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Anna Brogan 2 1 6 6
Daria Shadchneva 1 6 3 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva 0 3 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 65 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 4 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 4 6 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 3 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 1 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 2 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 2 3
16.05.23
2nd round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 1 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Polina Pavlova 0 2 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
wta single Clay Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 7 7
Elena Micic 0 5 5
16.05.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 1 6 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 1 2 6 3
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie retired 0 6 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 0 2
16.05.23
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 1 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 2 6 2
16.05.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 3 67
16.05.23
1st round
Lavinia Tanasie 1 6 4
Antonia Schmidt retired 0 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 4 4
wta single Hard Spain W25 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 4 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Ellen Perez 2 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 4 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Maria Kalyakina 0 2 63
16.05.23
2nd round
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 3 2
16.05.23
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 1 0
16.05.23
2nd round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 1
16.05.23
2nd round
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 3 4
16.05.23
2nd round
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 3 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 1 6 1 2
wta single Clay Turkey W60 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 5 4
16.05.23
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila 0 63 4
16.05.23
1st round
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 0 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 6 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 74 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Eva Vedder 0 65 2
16.05.23
1st round
Julia Riera 2 6 6 6
Aysegul Mert 1 0 72 1
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 5 2
16.05.23
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 3 1
wta single Grass Japan W60 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 6 1 6
Talia Gibson 1 4 6 1
16.05.23
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 5
16.05.23
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 4 6
Aoi Ito 1 3 6 4
16.05.23
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Alana Parnaby 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 3 0
16.05.23
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mao Mushika 2 6 0 6
Rinko Matsuda 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay USA W60 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Grace Min 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 0
16.05.23
qual.
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 7 6
Sydney-Nicole Clarke 0 62 0
16.05.23
qual.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 1 0
16.05.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 72 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 4 6 6
Yuki Naito 1 6 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Makenna Jones 2 6 2 7
Tamira Paszek 1 0 6 65
16.05.23
1st round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Haley Giavara 0 0 5
16.05.23
1st round
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 1 0
16.05.23
qual.
Ava Markham 2 6 4 7
Riley Crowder 1 0 6 69
wta single Clay France W60 Saint Gaudens sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 1 74 2
16.05.23
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 3 7 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 68 2
16.05.23
1st round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Alice Robbe 2 6 5 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 3 7 4
16.05.23
1st round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 6
Sofya Lansere 1 4 6 1
16.05.23
1st round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 2
16.05.23
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 1 4
16.05.23
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Helena Mohamed 0 1 0
16.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 6 2 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 3 6 0
16.05.23
1st round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Sarah Iliev 1 1 7 11 2
Harmony Tan retired 0 6 6 2
atp double Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 5 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 3 7 2
16.05.23
1st round
Michael Geerts/Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Aisam Qureshi 0 68 2
16.05.23
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 3
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 5 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 4 7 6
16.05.23
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Jakub Katuch/Radovan Michalik 0 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Collin Altamirano 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli/Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 3 0
atp double Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Simon Freund 2 7 6
Axel Bergdahl/Mateusz Kulakowski 0 62 2
16.05.23
1st round
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Saba George Nanobashvili/Jeiden Saidizand 0 1 0
16.05.23
1st round
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6 10
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 1 4 74 8
16.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Kobelt/Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Harry Wendelken 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Roberts Jaricevskis/Joshua Schaefer 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg/John Gabelic 0 4 0
16.05.23
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 5
16.05.23
1st round
Oskar Jansson/Samuel Rovai 2 4 6 11
Adam Heinonen/Robin Thour 1 6 3 9
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Lucas Gerch/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Matic Dimic/Miha Vetrih 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Tomas Lanik/Lukas Pokorny 1 w/o
Jan Dimitrijevic/Marsel Znuderl 0
16.05.23
1st round
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 2 7 7
Timothy Gray/Liam Puttergill 0 64 66
16.05.23
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 1 w/o
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita 0
16.05.23
1st round
Aljaz Jeran/Maks Lukman 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige/Paul Howe 0 65 2
16.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Agostinetto/Pietro Pampanin 2 3 6 12
Boris Butulija/Lukas Palovic 1 6 1 10
16.05.23
1st round
Oliver Ojakaar/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Matthew Asciak/Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Aaron Gil Garcia 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Linghao Zhang/Zhan Zheng 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin/Derek Pham 0 5 3
atp double Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 w/o
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Valentin Vanta 0
atp double Clay Spain M25 Gurb sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 3
16.05.23
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Fajing Sun 0 4 3
16.05.23
1/4
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
16.05.23
1/4
Rimpei Kawakami/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 w/o
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Mikel Martinez 0
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Guy Den Ouden/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic/Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 0
16.05.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski/Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Mikalai Haliak 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Simone Agostini/Niccolo Baroni 2 6 7
Davud Amirov/Maxim Krapivin 0 2 5
atp double Clay USA M25 Pensacola sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Max Westphal/Theodore Winegar 2 6 6
Chad Kissell/Matthew Vos 0 1 2
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 5 6 15
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 1 7 1 13
16.05.23
1st round
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jan Hrazdil/Adam Jurajda 2 3 6 10
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 1 6 3 3
atp double Clay Italy M25 Reggio Emilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Wilson Leite/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 10
Remy Bertola/Giorgio Ricca 1 4 6 8
16.05.23
1st round
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 2 6 0 10
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini 1 4 6 6
16.05.23
1/4
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Leonardo Iemmi/Luca Parenti 0 2 2
16.05.23
1/4
Lorenzo Rottoli/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 3 63
16.05.23
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto/Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 0 4
16.05.23
1st round
Marco Furlanetto/Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Riccardo Bartoli Riccardo/Riccardo Sansone 0 1 1
16.05.23
1/4
Francesco Forti/Julian Ocleppo 2 5 7 10
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 1 7 5 3
16.05.23
1st round
Francesco Forti/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 0 62 4
atp double Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 6 6 10
Aidan Mayo/Keenan Mayo 1 76 3 8
16.05.23
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Adrien Burdet/Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 63 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ezekiel Clark/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Felipe Santamaria 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Daniel Moreno/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio/Andres Urrea 0 0 1
16.05.23
1st round
Connor Farren/Victor Lilov 2 6 7
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Erick Martinez Torres 0 2 5
16.05.23
1st round
Miguel Angel Alonso/Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas 2 6 2 10
Preston Brown/Kousuke Ogura 1 4 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Andres Andrade/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Jesus Amezcua/Andres Blancas Olvera 0 1 0
atp double Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 63 2
16.05.23
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 3 6 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Joshua Paris 1 6 3 5
16.05.23
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 3 6 10
Hunter Reese/Szymon Walkow 1 6 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 4 10
Ivan Gakhov/Jason Taylor 1 62 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Joao Domingues/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 64 61
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 1 10
Calum Puttergill/Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 6 3
16.05.23
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 2 7 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Neil Oberleitner 0 5 66
16.05.23
1st round
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Renzo Olivo 0 5 4
16.05.23
1st round
Viktor Durasovic/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Alex Bolt/Sho Shimabukuro 0 69 3
16.05.23
1st round
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Adam Taylor 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Youssef Labbene 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
James McCabe/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz/Malek Jaziri 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Hady Habib/Max Houkes 2 7 3 10
Alex Lawson/Michail Pervolarakis 1 64 6 5
atp double Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 68 3
16.05.23
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 5 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 7 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/John Peers 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/David Pel 0 65 2
wta double Clay Italy Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Asia Muhammad/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini/Deborah Chiesa 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Katrina Scott/Katie Swan 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Angelina Gabueva/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Magali Kempen/Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 3
16.05.23
1st round
Renata Voracova/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 75 65 5
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 65 4
16.05.23
1/4
Marie Bouzkova/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 63 3
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Anna Danilina/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 5 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 5 7 2
16.05.23
1/4
Su Jeong Jang/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 2
wta double Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Prarthana Thombare 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Andrea Gamiz/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Miriana Tona 0 2 2
16.05.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Vasanti Shinde 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas/Olga Saez Larra 2 3 7 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 5 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Sabina Dadaciu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow/Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 4
16.05.23
1st round
Anika Jaskova/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Ani Vangelova 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Marie Mettraux/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa/Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 2
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Bruna Melato 0 2 3
16.05.23
1st round
Luciana Blatter/Martina Belen Roldan Santander 2 6 6
Suzana Faucz/Nicolly Ferreira 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Sabastiani Leon/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Helena Bueno/Isabelle Turra Karam 0 4 1
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Selya Rakki 0 3 2
16.05.23
1st round
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Diana Maria Ilie 0 1 1
16.05.23
1st round
Samira De Stefano/Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6
Tanisha Kashyap/Lola Marandel retired 0 2
16.05.23
1st round
Victoria Mikhaylova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic/Elina Zakharova 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Alisha Reayer/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 4 7 10
Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet 1 6 65 7
16.05.23
1st round
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Jiaqi Wang 0 3 4
wta double Clay USA W25 Bethany Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Adel-Byanu Abidullina/Eliza Eliza Askarova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Mary Lewis 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Mia Yamakita 2 6 6
Meera Jesudason/Raveena Kingsley 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Gabriella Broadfoot/Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6
Katie Codd/Zara Larke 0 4 1
16.05.23
1st round
Paris Corley/Jasmin Jebawy 2 7 6
Rebecca Fiedler/Luiza Fullana 0 5 2
wta double Clay Austria W25 Feld am sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer/Sarah Kanduth 0 1 3
16.05.23
1st round
Stefanie Auer/Alina Michalitsch 1 w/o
Rufaro Magarira/Ema Lina Picorusevic 0
16.05.23
1/4
Denisa Hindova/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor/Elena Karner 0 3 0
wta double Hard Republic of Korea W25 Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa/Dayeon Back 2 6 1 10
Eunhye Lee/Subin Park 1 1 6 5
16.05.23
1st round
Eunchae Kim/Youna Kim 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 5
wta double Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani/Ketevan Jeladze 0 2 4
16.05.23
1st round
Elizaveta Koklina/Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Anna Bochoradze/Ketevan Shavishvili 0 5 2
16.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina 0 3 66
16.05.23
1st round
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Lizi Dolidze/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Maria Kozyreva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Polina Pavlova 0 5 1
16.05.23
1st round
Anastasiia Gureva/Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 2 2
wta double Clay Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Ekaterina Reyngold/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 2
16.05.23
1/4
Arina Bulatova/Elena Korokozidi 1 w/o
Tamara Curovic/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0
16.05.23
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz/Jana Stojanova 2 6 4 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julie Struplova 1 4 6 7
wta double Hard Spain W25 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Carlotta Moccia/Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 3 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Valeria Koussenkova 1 4 6 6
16.05.23
1/4
Mia Chudejova/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 5 10
Jessica Failla/Maria Navarro Oliva 1 4 7 6
16.05.23
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Sara Baras Matei/Min Liu 0 3 2
wta double Clay Turkey W60 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Anna Ureke/Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova/Ilay Yoruk 0 3 3
16.05.23
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka/Jana Kolodynska 2 6 6 10
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 1 1 76 6
wta double Grass Japan W60 Kurume sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.23
1st round
Erina Hayashi/Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 7
Olivia Lincer/Johanne Svendsen 0 0 5
<