Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Bordeaux Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 5
13.05.23
q 1
Michael Geerts 2 3 6 7
Jurgen Briand 1 6 3 5
13.05.23
q 1
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 4
13.05.23
q 1
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 0 5
13.05.23
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Guillermo Duran 0 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 0 6
Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 1
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 1
Max Purcell retired 0 4 0
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 1 5
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 3 6 1
13.05.23
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 1
13.05.23
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 2 2
13.05.23
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 2
13.05.23
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 5 6 6
David Goffin 1 7 3 4
13.05.23
3rd round
Laslo Djere 1 6 2
Cristian Garin retired 0 3 1
13.05.23
3rd round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 64
13.05.23
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 5 3
13.05.23
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 3
13.05.23
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 4 7
Alexander Bublik 1 1 6 60
13.05.23
3rd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Roman Safiullin 0 5 5
13.05.23
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 74 2
13.05.23
2nd round
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 1 64
13.05.23
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 70 2 2
13.05.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 4
13.05.23
3rd round
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 4 2
atp single Clay Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 7
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 5
13.05.23
q 1
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Tsegai Gebremeskel 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Zeynu Mohamed 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Asher Cleverley 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Teame Gebresilase 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6 10
Ayush Sharma 1 71 0 8
13.05.23
q 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Joe Cooper 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Rafael Ymer 2 2 6 10
Jagmeet Singh 1 6 4 8
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 5 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 7 3 8
13.05.23
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 1
13.05.23
q 1
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Mikita Karpovich 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Pavel Kravchenko 2 1 6 10
Issa Alharrasi 1 6 3 6
13.05.23
q 1
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Matia Curuia 0 0 1
13.05.23
fin
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2
Deney Wassermann retired 0 4
13.05.23
q 1
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 6
Dron Bajaj 0 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Imran Sibille 2 6 7
Peter Cervenak 0 2 64
13.05.23
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Grigory Rybenkov 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Timur Verimli 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Deniz Zeki 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Mateo Berta 2 6 3 10
Venedikt Tsirikidze 1 1 6 4
13.05.23
q 1
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 4 1
13.05.23
q 1
Radovan Michalik 1 6 2
Nikita Alosha Ushakov retired 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 2 6 6
Hidayet Eren 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 4 4
13.05.23
q 1
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 1 6 12
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 6 3 10
13.05.23
q 1
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Lukas Rais 0 63 1
13.05.23
q 1
Adamantios Stavrakas 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 7
Artem Cherepin 0 3 610
13.05.23
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 2 4 7 10
Daniil Gusev 1 6 5 5
13.05.23
q 1
Utku Kerem Biberli 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
Horia Dragos 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 2 1
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 7
Sebastian Sorger 0 65 5
13.05.23
1/2
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 2
Marat Sharipov (RUS) retired 0 3 6 0
13.05.23
1/2
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Rishabdev Raman 1 6 2
Anthony Shumsky retired 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Justin Terk 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Adam Bojkovic 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Facundo Dadino 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Tin Chen 2 4 6 10
Atharva Sharma 1 6 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Adrian Burger 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Alexandre Vrel-Nagel 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Calvin Thalheimer 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Charlie Snow 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
William Bartram 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Linghao Zhang 1 5
James Beaven retired 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Paul Armin Albrecht 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Andrea Pecorella 2 6 6
Rafael Pagotto Zucolo 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Dhruva Mulye 2 6 4 10
Seiichiro Ichikawa 1 1 6 6
13.05.23
q 1
Marco Franzini 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 3 1
13.05.23
q 1
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 1
13.05.23
fin
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Rigele Te 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Pablo Trochu 2 7 5 10
Serafin Zund 1 65 7 7
13.05.23
q 1
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 3 14
Kansei Jonin 1 1 6 12
13.05.23
q 1
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Shuannon Tricerri 0 4 0
13.05.23
q 1
Zachary Adam-Gedge 2 7 6
Tushar Sharma 0 5 1
13.05.23
q 1
Santiago Passoni 2 7 3 10
Hugo Cardinaud 1 66 6 7
13.05.23
q 1
Antoni Fabre 2 5 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 7 0 6
13.05.23
q 1
Kyle Mckay 2 6 6
Jonathan Pierre-Justin 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Marcus Mclaren 2 6 6
Zhuyuan Li 0 3 4
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Georgi Georgiev 2 6 6
Aleks Genchev 0 2 0
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Luka Veselic 2 7 4 10
Tarik Redzic 1 62 6 5
13.05.23
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
David Knezevic 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Dimitrije Zubac 2 7 6
Milos Milakovic 0 5 4
13.05.23
q 1
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Filip Cebic 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Sanjin Pavic 2 6 6
Sava Stankovic 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Jacopo Landini 2 6 6 10
Oliver Varga-Toth 1 73 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Dzenan Bakovic 0 1 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gurb sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Mario Curiel 0 0 4
13.05.23
q 1
Pol Fernandez 2 6 7
Yoav Versloot 0 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 4 3
13.05.23
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Julian Alonso 0 4 3
13.05.23
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 6
Ping Lan 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Joseph Bishop 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Luis Agullo 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Jamie Krattiger 2 6 2 10
Marc Vidal Iglesias 1 2 6 8
13.05.23
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 2 6 6
Rail Ibragimov 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Alex Alvarez 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Kyle Overmyer 2 6 6
Laurent Julia Calac 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Nil Boixader Roca 2 7 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 5 0
13.05.23
q 1
Amaan Siddiqui 2 6 6
Karthik Anand 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Ivan Perez Martin 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Gerard Sola Grau 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 1 11
Marc Ceballos 1 2 6 9
13.05.23
q 1
Daniel De Pablo Calatrava 2 6 6
Pascal Tylek 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
David Naharro 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Carles Rojas 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 6 7
Pablo Martinez Gomez 0 2 5
13.05.23
q 1
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Ivan Mezentsev 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Ander Tarrio Ponte 2 7 6
Luca Friis 0 65 2
13.05.23
q 1
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 6
Valentin Rakotondrasoa 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Pau Bosch Munoz 2 2 6 10
Freddy Humphries 1 6 2 7
13.05.23
q 1
Valian Rakotondrasoa 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Zach Stephens 2 6 4 10
Robert Watzka 1 3 6 5
13.05.23
q 1
Ivan Aguirre 2 7 6
Jaume Riera Galindo 0 62 1
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Nikitas Niarchos 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 2 1
13.05.23
fin
Clement Tabur 2 6 3 6
Kalin Ivanovski 1 4 6 2
13.05.23
q 1
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Alexandros Anastasiou 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Petar Belosevic 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Artem Mazur 2 2 6 10
Ognjen Belic 1 6 3 1
13.05.23
q 1
Francesco Scarpa 2 6 6
Maxime Tomic 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Simeon Latinchev 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Dimitrije Kocic 2 6 6
David Prasievi 0 4 1
13.05.23
q 1
Luca Nari 2 6 6
Stefan Ivic 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Ivan Fomin 2 6 7
Vasilije Draganic 0 1 5
13.05.23
q 1
Vladimir Kravec 2 6 6
Manuel Cholakyan 0 4 3
13.05.23
q 1
Vanja Petrov 2 6 6
Temurmalik Amirov 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Tonghan Gu 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez 0 2 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Roman Postolka 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Filip Horak 0 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Chris Lukanu Andre 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6 10
Stepan Baum 1 3 75 6
13.05.23
q 1
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 7 3 10
Patrik Oplustil 1 64 6 7
13.05.23
q 1
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Julian Joseph Manfred Miehe 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Martin Machala 0 3 0
13.05.23
q 1
Lukas Rohseano 2 6 6
Petr Vykoukal 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Michal Krajci 2 6 2 10
Markus Wunder 1 2 6 7
13.05.23
q 1
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Julian Peter 2 4 6 10
Liam Schiemann 1 6 4 6
13.05.23
q 1
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Jiri Krouzek 2 6 7
Lukas Praus 0 1 65
13.05.23
q 1
Lukas Velik 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 1
13.05.23
q 1
Stepan Mruzek 2 7 6
Jiri Jindacek 0 5 4
13.05.23
q 1
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Ondrej Hujo 0 3 5
13.05.23
q 1
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Radim Paral 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Jiri Cizek 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 7
Filip Vacula 0 4 63
13.05.23
q 1
Tommy Czaplinski 2 6 7
Adam Krischke 0 2 64
13.05.23
q 1
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Petr Mastalka 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Syl Gaxherri 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Mark Wallner 2 2 6 10
Daniel Paty 1 6 1 8
13.05.23
q 1
Adam Duda 2 6 6
Tomas Kelnar 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Elias Hoxha 2 6 3 10
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 1 4 6 6
13.05.23
q 1
Adam Soukup 2 3 7 10
Nico Hornitschek 1 6 65 6
13.05.23
q 1
Matus Kido 1 w/o
Adam Blecha 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 0
atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford 0 64 1
atp single Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 7 6
Sebastian Pino 0 64 3
13.05.23
q 1
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 6
Jesus Amezcua 0 0 3
13.05.23
q 1
Gabriel Sanchez 2 3 6 10
Felipe Santamaria 1 6 1 5
13.05.23
q 1
Graham Maassen 2 4 6 12
Tobias Sonne 1 6 4 10
13.05.23
q 1
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Oliver Moises Aguilar Gasperin 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Max Benaim 2 6 1 10
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 3 6 4
13.05.23
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Diego Alejandro Ceballos Soltero 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 5 6 11
Diego Marin 1 7 2 9
13.05.23
q 1
Adrien Burdet 2 7 6
Zeki Horoz 0 5 2
13.05.23
q 1
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 6 6
James Elia 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Yannik Rahman 2 6 6
Erick Martinez Torres 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Patricio Gonzalez 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Alex Cairo 2 6 6
Ashwin Vaithianathan 0 0 3
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 2 75 4
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 4
13.05.23
q 1
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 4 3
13.05.23
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 63
13.05.23
q 1
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Henrique Rocha 0 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 2 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 4 6 4
13.05.23
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 6 7
Nick Hardt 1 6 1 5
13.05.23
q 1
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Daniel Michalski 2 1 6 6
Jaime Faria 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 3
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Hady Habib 2 6 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 75 64 4
13.05.23
q 1
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 4
13.05.23
q 1
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 3 1
13.05.23
q 1
Damien Wenger 2 6 2 7
Renzo Olivo 1 3 6 5
13.05.23
q 1
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Skander Mezouar 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
James McCabe 2 6 6
Majdi Ben Abdelwehid 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Arthur Gea 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 3
atp single Clay Italy Turin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Federico Maccari 2 7 6
Alessandro Spadola 0 64 0
13.05.23
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin 2 1 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
wta single Clay Italy Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 4
13.05.23
q 1
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi 0 4 4
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
3rd round
Madison Keys 1 w/o
Victoria Azarenka 0
13.05.23
3rd round
Donna Vekic 2 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 65 2
13.05.23
3rd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 62 0
13.05.23
3rd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 2
13.05.23
3rd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 7 4 7
Julia Grabher 1 5 6 62
13.05.23
3rd round
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Camila Giorgi 0 64 2
13.05.23
3rd round
Marie Bouzkova 2 4 6 6
Cori Gauff 1 6 2 2
13.05.23
3rd round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 0 5 3
13.05.23
3rd round
Elena Rybakina 1 4
Anna Kalinskaya retired 0 3
13.05.23
3rd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 2 0
wta single Clay Spain W100 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Maria De La Paz Alberto 0 0 4
13.05.23
q 1
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Laura Cuesta Bret 0 3 1
13.05.23
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Carlota Mulet Bouza 0 0 1
13.05.23
q 1
Miriana Tona 2 6 3 6
Cayetana Gay 1 2 6 0
13.05.23
q 1
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Paula San Jose Menendez 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Anna Semenova 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Blanca Pico Navarro 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 66
13.05.23
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Carlota Corte 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Alejandra Ramirez Botella 0 0 0
wta single Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 0 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Selin Ovunc 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Komkina 1 2 6 6
13.05.23
q 1
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 7 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 62 4
13.05.23
q 1
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 0 4
13.05.23
q 1
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Aya Bychenko 2 4 6 10
Berin Yalcin 1 6 1 5
13.05.23
q 1
Varvara Altukhova 2 7 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 64 4
13.05.23
q 1
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Diana De Simone 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Gombitova 1 1 6 3
13.05.23
q 1
Anastasia Sereda 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Irmak Budak 2 6 1 10
Rebeca Maria Tudose 1 3 6 4
13.05.23
q 1
Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 2 6 3 10
Anna Jakovleva 1 3 6 8
13.05.23
q 1
Xiaotian Zhang 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Anna Snigireva 2 7 6
Yana Tsion 0 66 0
13.05.23
q 1
Olga Sorochkina 2 6 7
Sofia Snitko 0 3 63
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 1 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 0
13.05.23
q 1
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Yifei Huang 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Lucrezia Piana 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 2 2
13.05.23
fin
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 0 3
13.05.23
q 1
Nehanda Thomias 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Clelia Drudi Lombardi 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 0 0
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 3
wta single Clay Austria W25 Feld am sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 2
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Katarina Sopkova 1 6 3
Victoria Chramcova retired 0 4 0
13.05.23
q 2
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Lola Maya Gutensohn 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 2
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Karina Kovalchuk 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 4 4
13.05.23
q 1
Jelena Ristic 2 6 6
Amelie Gindl 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Lina Krumpel 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 2
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Rufaro Magarira 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Franziska Kremerskothen 2 6 6
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 0 4 4
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Incheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Da Hye Kim 1 1
Matea Roki retired 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Eunji Lim 2 6 7
Subin Park 0 4 65
13.05.23
q 1
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Han Hyeongju 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Dami Lee 2 6 7
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 66
13.05.23
q 1
Qianhui Tang 2 6 4 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 1 6 4
13.05.23
q 1
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Su Jin Kim 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
A Young Jang 0 3 3
13.05.23
q 1
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 3 1
13.05.23
q 1
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 7 6 10
Gyeong Seo Lee 1 5 72 6
13.05.23
q 1
Milan Krish 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 2 3
13.05.23
q 1
Jeong Moon 2 5 6 10
Jimin Kwon 1 7 4 7
13.05.23
q 1
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Yelin Kim 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Mi Seong Sim 2 6 6
Yeong-Eun Ryu 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Yugyeong Oh 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Gio Jang 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Juae Shin 0 0 3
13.05.23
q 1
Sun Min Ha 2 6 7
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 0 5
13.05.23
q 1
Heerae Im 2 6 6
Kaho Oyama 0 4 1
13.05.23
q 1
Haram Kim 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Ji Hyun Kang 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Seo Hyeon Jang 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 3 63
13.05.23
q 1
Min Young Park 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Ye Eun Kim 2 2 6 10
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
1/2
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 3 2
13.05.23
1/4
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 65 64
13.05.23
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Elena Pridankina 0 1 3
13.05.23
1/2
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Liana Cammilleri 2 6 6
Nutsa Tsintsadze 0 2 0
13.05.23
q 1
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 3 0
13.05.23
q 1
Ketevan Shavishvili 2 6 6
Lizi Dolidze 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Mariam Makashvili 2 7 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 61 1
wta single Clay Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6 10
Katerina Petrova 1 72 2 6
13.05.23
q 1
Ceylin Ipek 2 3 6 11
Andjela Lopicic 1 6 1 9
13.05.23
q 1
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Zi Yi Gao 0 2 2
13.05.23
q 1
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 1 3
13.05.23
q 1
Anja Stankovic 1 3
Nikol Palecek retired 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Natalia Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Mia Sarcev 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Jana Stojanova 2 5 6 10
Junhan Zhang 1 7 0 2
13.05.23
q 1
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 1 1
13.05.23
q 1
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 3 4
13.05.23
q 1
Lara Stojanovski 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Zoe Crimmel 0 3 1
wta single Hard Spain W25 Monzon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
q 1
Min Liu 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 1 2
13.05.23
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Adriana Cortes 0 0 0
13.05.23
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 10
Suhani Patil 1 6 1 4
13.05.23
q 1
Marie Weckerle 2 7 6
Berta Miret Avante 0 63 0
13.05.23
q 1
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 4 2
13.05.23
q 1
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 1 0
13.05.23
q 1
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 3 2
13.05.23
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 4 6 10
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 1 6 3 8
13.05.23
q 1
Mia Chudejova 2 6 7
Ananya Vartak 0 1 5
13.05.23
q 1
Georgina Hays 2 6 6
Celia Anson Sanchez 0 2 4
13.05.23
q 1
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 4 4
13.05.23
q 1
Aryana Bartlett 2 3 7 10
Ana Martinez Vaquero 1 6 65 1
13.05.23
q 1
Julia Camblor 2 6 6
Maria Cachinero 0 2 1
13.05.23
q 1
Sara Baras Matei 2 6 6
Javiera Verdugo 0 2 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 64 2
wta single Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 w/o
Katie Boulter 0
wta single Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 7
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 5 5
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Evan King/Reese Stalder 1 w/o
Max Purcell/Jose Statham 0
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 7 3 10
Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas 1 61 6 6
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 7 4 11
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 64 6 9
13.05.23
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 3 2
13.05.23
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 1 66 6 8
13.05.23
1st round
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 64
13.05.23
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Andreas Mies 1 73 3 4
13.05.23
2nd round
Mackenzie McDonald/Frances Tiafoe 2 4 6 11
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 6 2 9
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
1/4
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo/Federico Mirgone 0 3 63
13.05.23
1/2
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 1 1
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger retired 0 0
13.05.23
fin
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 5 4
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Kalin Ivanovski/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 3 7 10
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 1 6 65 5
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
2nd round
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 7 10
Nicole Melichar/Alexandra Panova 1 72 65 8
13.05.23
2nd round
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 0 1
13.05.23
2nd round
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 0 1 66
13.05.23
1st round
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya 1 4
Daria Kasatkina/Yulia Putintseva retired 0 3
13.05.23
2nd round
Timea Babos/Anna Danilina 1 w/o
Victoria Azarenka/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0
13.05.23
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Vera Zvonareva 0 5 2
13.05.23
2nd round
Marie Bouzkova/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 2
13.05.23
1st round
Magda Linette/Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 4 12
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 67 6 10
wta double Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
fin
Weronika Baszak/Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia/Giulia Sophy Stefan 0 1 0
wta double Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
1/2
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 2 6 2 13
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina 1 4 6 11
13.05.23
1/2
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic 0 61 63
13.05.23
1/4
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva 2 4 7 10
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 1 6 5 6
13.05.23
fin
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 7
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 0 5 5
wta double Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.23
1/4
Ashley Lahey/Ellen Perez 2 6 7
Laura Garcia Astudillo/Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 2 5
13.05.23
1/2
Ashley Lahey/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze/Prisha Vyas 0 0 0
13.05.23
fin
Ashley Lahey/Ellen Perez 2 6 3 12
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 1 3 6 10
<