Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 74 63 4
11.05.23
1/4
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 6
Raphael Collignon 0 65 2
11.05.23
1/4
Benoit Paire 2 6 3 6
Gianluca Mager 1 1 6 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 65
11.05.23
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 2 2
11.05.23
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 3 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 2 6 3
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 66
11.05.23
2nd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 65 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 63
11.05.23
2nd round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 3 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 7
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 64
11.05.23
2nd round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 2 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 1 6
Ben Shelton 1 4 6 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Cristian Garin 2 4 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 3 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 2 65
11.05.23
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 0
11.05.23
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 6 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 1 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 6 2 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 3 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 3 3
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 2
11.05.23
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 4
11.05.23
1/4
Sebastian Gima 2 4 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 1
11.05.23
1/4
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 6
Goncalo Oliveira retired 0 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
11.05.23
1/4
Deney Wassermann 2 1 7 6
Edas Butvilas 1 6 5 4
11.05.23
1/4
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 4 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 1
11.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 5 3
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 1 7 6
Sasa Markovic 1 6 67 0
11.05.23
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 1 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 0
11.05.23
1st round
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 2 7
Dusan Obradovic 1 64 6 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 5
Samir Hamza Reguig retired 0 0 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 3 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 0 0
11.05.23
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Rigele Te 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 66 3
11.05.23
1/4
Ye Cong Mo 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 5 3
11.05.23
1/4
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 2
11.05.23
1/4
Tiago Pereira 2 6 7
Omni Kumar 0 4 5
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Clement Tabur 2 6 1 6
Mark Lajal 1 2 6 2
11.05.23
1/4
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 5 7
Cezar Cretu 1 4 7 5
11.05.23
1/4
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 4
11.05.23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 7
Hady Habib 0 66 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 3 2
11.05.23
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 2
11.05.23
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 3
11.05.23
1/4
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 3 2
11.05.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 0 4
11.05.23
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 0 2
11.05.23
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 3 3
11.05.23
1/4
Sebastian Ofner 2 3 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 6 3 64
11.05.23
1/4
Filip Misolic 2 3 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 1
11.05.23
1/4
Hamad Medjedovic 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 5 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Nicolas Kicker 1 w/o
Henri Laaksonen 0
11.05.23
1/4
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 76 1
11.05.23
1/4
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 4
11.05.23
1/4
Jakub Mensik 2 3 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 66
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 4 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 4 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 4
Danka Kovinic retired 0 2 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 3 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 3 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 1 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 7 5 6
Jil Teichmann 1 64 7 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 3 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 3 6 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 1 4
11.05.23
2nd round
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 1 2
11.05.23
2nd round
Karolina Muchova 2 3 6 7
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 0 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 4 6
Elise Mertens 1 4 6 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 64 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 0 0
11.05.23
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 0 4
wta single Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Yanina Wickmayer 1 4 6 3
Viktorija Golubic retired 0 6 3 1
11.05.23
1/4
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/4
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 0
11.05.23
1/4
Lucie Havlickova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 1 1
11.05.23
1/4
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Alina Granwehr 0 4 67
11.05.23
1/4
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Julia Middendorf 0 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 0 0
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 2 2
11.05.23
1/4
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 1 2
11.05.23
1/4
Evialina Laskevich 1 w/o
Natalija Senic 0
11.05.23
1/4
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 2 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 2
11.05.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 4
11.05.23
1/4
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 74 4 3
11.05.23
1/2
Ranah Akua Stoiber 1 w/o
Yasmine Mansouri 0
11.05.23
1/4
Yufei Ren 2 7 7
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 5 64
wta single Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Lara Salden 1 1
Valeriya Olyanovskaya retired 0 3
11.05.23
1/4
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 1 1
11.05.23
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 3 2
11.05.23
1/4
Chantal Sauvant 2 1 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 3 2
11.05.23
1/2
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 0 1
11.05.23
1/4
Carolina Kuhl 2 2 6 7
Mara Guth 1 6 4 63
wta single Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 3
11.05.23
1/2
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Milla Kotamaeki 0 4 2
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Eden Silva 0 5 60
11.05.23
1/4
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 3
11.05.23
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 2
11.05.23
1/4
Alice Tubello 2 1 6 6
Martha Matoula 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/4
Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Anna Brogan 0 65 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Katarina Jokic 2 4 6 6
Katerina Stewart 1 6 4 1
11.05.23
1/4
Fanny Stollar 2 5 7 7
Sayaka Ishii 1 7 5 66
11.05.23
1/4
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 1 6
Victoria Hu 1 4 6 3
11.05.23
1/4
Clervie Ngounoue 1 6 4
Cadence Brace retired 0 3 0
wta single Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 3 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 1
11.05.23
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 5 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 3 7 3
11.05.23
2nd round
Ashley Lahey 2 1 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 3 4
wta single Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 2
11.05.23
1/4
Katie Boulter 2 6 4 7
En Shuo Liang 1 3 6 65
11.05.23
1/4
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 2
11.05.23
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 1 7 7
Sara Saito 1 6 64 64
wta single Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 4 3
11.05.23
1/4
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Renata Zarazua 0 5 1
11.05.23
1/4
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 3
11.05.23
1/4
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 1 2
wta single Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 4
11.05.23
1/4
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 3
11.05.23
1/4
Diane Parry 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 65
11.05.23
1/4
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 4
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Max Purcell/Jose Statham 2 6 4 10
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam 1 4 6 8
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 2
11.05.23
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 4 6 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 1 5
11.05.23
1/2
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Purav Raja 0 3 4
11.05.23
1/4
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 1 7 10
Jesper de Jong/Mats Hermans 1 6 65 7
11.05.23
1/2
Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/4
Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 6 10
Fernando Romboli/Stefano Travaglia 1 6 1 6
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 3 10
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 6 6
11.05.23
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 1 6 3 6
11.05.23
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 5 6 10
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin 1 7 2 6
11.05.23
1st round
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 3
atp double Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Andrei Cuceu/Sebastian Gima 0 1 5
11.05.23
1/2
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Cade Birrell/Moerani Bouzige 0 2 1
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 10
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 3 6 6
11.05.23
1/2
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 0 61 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Tin Chen/Ye Cong Mo 0 4 2
11.05.23
1/4
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa/Omni Kumar 0 0 0
11.05.23
1/4
Tin Chen/Ye Cong Mo 2 1 6 10
Ilya Snitari/Kris Van Wyk 1 6 4 8
11.05.23
1/4
Kokoro Isomura/Jack Loutit 2 6 6
Tao Mu/Rigele Te 0 2 3
11.05.23
1/2
Kokoro Isomura/Jack Loutit 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd/Alexandre Reco 0 5 2
11.05.23
1/4
Kalman L. Boyd/Alexandre Reco 2 6 6 11
Tom Evans/Linang Xiao 1 4 75 9
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 4 65
11.05.23
1/2
Kalin Ivanovski/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 2 10
Mark Lajal/Benjamin Lock 1 4 6 6
atp double Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0 1 4
11.05.23
1/2
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 3 10
Ignacio Buse/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 63 6 5
atp double Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 0 4 3
11.05.23
1/2
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 0 4 63
atp double Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 w/o
James McCabe/Sebastian Ofner 0
11.05.23
1/2
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 1 10
Marco Bortolotti/Inigo Cervantes 1 5 6 6
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik 0 3 4
11.05.23
1/2
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 4
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1st round
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 1 5
11.05.23
1st round
Timea Babos/Anna Danilina 2 4 6 10
Asia Muhammad/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 3 6
11.05.23
1st round
Victoria Azarenka/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 3
11.05.23
1st round
Marie Bouzkova/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 2 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 6 2 8
wta double Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
11.05.23
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens 2 6 1 10
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 1 2 6 7
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 2
11.05.23
1/2
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 4
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 1 w/o
Natalija Senic/Anastasia Sukhotina 0
11.05.23
1/2
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic 2 7 7
Michaela Laki/Evialina Laskevich 0 5 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta/Ranim Rassil 0 2 0
11.05.23
1/2
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Lisa Mays/Zdena Safarova 0 3 3
11.05.23
1/4
Lisa Mays/Zdena Safarova 2 6 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Mansi Vadyala 0 0 5
11.05.23
1st round
Chiraz Bechri/Yasmin Ezzat 2 5 7 10
Yufei Ren/Jiaqi Wang 1 7 65 2
11.05.23
1/4
Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri/Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/2
Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Lucie Wargnier 0 64 4
11.05.23
1/4
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic/Nina Rudiukova 0 3 4
wta double Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
fin
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant 1 w/o
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Linda Sevcikova 0
wta double Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Weronika Baszak/Anet Angelika Koskel 1 def.
Jade Bornay/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0
11.05.23
1/4
Carlotta Moccia/Giulia Sophy Stefan 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 2
wta double Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir 0 0 4
11.05.23
1/2
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 4 7 10
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva 1 6 65 8
wta double Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 2 12
Ana Candiotto/Dia Evtimova 1 4 6 10
11.05.23
1/2
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic 2 0 6 10
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 1 6 4 4
11.05.23
1/2
Makenna Jones/Maria Mateas 2 7 1 10
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 1 64 6 7
wta double Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Junri Namigata 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/2
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi/Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 5 2
wta double Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/2
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 4 4
11.05.23
1/2
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Kaitlin Quevedo/Akasha Urhobo 0 1 2
wta double Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.05.23
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
11.05.23
1/4
Veronika Erjavec/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Jana Fett/Iva Primorac 0
11.05.23
1/4
Carole Monnet/Antonia Ruzic 1 w/o
Sofia Rocchetti/Martina Spigarelli 0
11.05.23
1/2
Carole Monnet/Antonia Ruzic 2 7 7
Veronika Erjavec/Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 61
11.05.23
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak 0 2 2
11.05.23
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 1 10
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 1 4 6 5
<