Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Li Tu 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 65
09.05.23
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 4 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 61 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 1 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 61 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 2 4
09.05.23
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 4 6
Andy Murray 1 4 6 4
09.05.23
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 3 3
09.05.23
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1 4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar retired 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Laslo Djere 1 6
Constant Lestienne retired 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 64
09.05.23
1st round
Cristian Garin 2 6 3 7
Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 65
09.05.23
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 2 65
09.05.23
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Luca Van Assche 0 67 3
09.05.23
1st round
Yibing Wu 2 3 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 3
09.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 5 3
09.05.23
1st round
Arthur Fils 2 6 1 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 1 6 4
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6 6
Marco Miceli 1 4 74 4
09.05.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 1 1
09.05.23
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 3 7 6
Sergio Badini 1 6 5 1
09.05.23
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6 6
Igor Trunov 1 76 1 1
09.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 61
09.05.23
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 1 6 6
Aaron Cohen 1 6 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Eleftherios Neos 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 5 4
09.05.23
1st round
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Pietro Marino 2 6 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 1 73 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 5 6 7
Moerani Bouzige 1 7 1 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 1 6
Alexander Donski 1 2 6 1
09.05.23
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 2 6
Enrico Giacomini 1 1 6 1
09.05.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 0 4
09.05.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 4 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 3 6 2
09.05.23
1st round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 4 1
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 4 6
Andrej Nedic 1 3 6 4
09.05.23
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 7
Nikola Basic 1 3 6 5
09.05.23
1st round
Niccolo Catini 2 3 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 6 3 0
09.05.23
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 6
Aleksa Pisaric 1 2 6 3
09.05.23
1st round
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 1 6
Stefan Kostic 1 2 6 1
09.05.23
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Domagoj Biljesko 0 67 5
09.05.23
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6 7
Stefano Reitano 1 73 4 65
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Aryan Shah 0 62 3
09.05.23
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 1 6 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Omar Brigida 2 7 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 5 3
09.05.23
1st round
Ye Cong Mo 2 7 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 61 2
09.05.23
1st round
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Jack Loutit 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 0 7 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 65 4
09.05.23
1st round
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 3 7
Toru Horie 1 2 6 63
09.05.23
1st round
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Tom Evans 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 3 7
Yuichiro Inui 1 1 6 65
09.05.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 7 6
Shuannon Tricerri 0 63 4
09.05.23
1st round
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 3 2
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Marko Maksimovic 0 3 62
09.05.23
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Stevan Popovic 0 2 62
09.05.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Hady Habib 2 3 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 6 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Marko Andrejic 0 3 61
09.05.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Timo Legout 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 2 64
09.05.23
1st round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 6
Simone Agostini 0 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 3 6 6
Viktor Jovic 1 6 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 0 1
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 7
Steven Diez 1 4 73 60
09.05.23
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 5 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 4 7 5
09.05.23
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 1 1
09.05.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 5 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jaime Faria 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 65 1
09.05.23
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 3 5
09.05.23
1st round
Maxwell Exsted 2 3 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 1 2
atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Kevin Edengren 1 6 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Eldin Nokic 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Erik Grevelius 2 3 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 1 6 2 0
09.05.23
1st round
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 4 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Leo Borg 2 6 7
Sebastian Eriksson 0 2 5
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Gerald Melzer 1 4 6 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 1 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Filip Misolic 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 5 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Dino Prizmic 1 7 4
Leandro Riedi retired 0 5 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 3 76 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Nerman Fatic 0 5 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Akira Santillan 2 4 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 4 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 4
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 62 4
09.05.23
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 6 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 1
09.05.23
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 4 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 5 0
09.05.23
1st round
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 75 63 0
09.05.23
1st round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 3 6 3
09.05.23
1st round
Taylor Townsend 2 4 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 1 5
09.05.23
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 3 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 4 6 2
09.05.23
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 4 6 7
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 2 62
09.05.23
1st round
Magdalena Frech 2 4 6 7
Matilde Paoletti 1 6 2 5
09.05.23
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Claire Liu 2 6 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 79 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 1 7
Varvara Gracheva 1 64 6 64
09.05.23
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 0
wta single Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 5 6
Conny Perrin 1 1 7 4
09.05.23
1st round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Irina Balus 0 4 63
09.05.23
1st round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 4 7 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 63 0
09.05.23
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Selin Ovunc 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 2
09.05.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Bianca Bulat 0 1 5
09.05.23
1st round
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 0 3
09.05.23
1st round
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 5 0
09.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Agureeva 1 73 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Celine Simunyu 2 7 6
Anastasia Lizunova 0 65 3
09.05.23
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 2 6
Anna Snigireva 1 2 6 2
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 5 6
Dunja Maric 1 67 7 1
09.05.23
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 4 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 2 6 0
09.05.23
1st round
Noka Juric 2 6 6 6
Elena Micic 1 3 75 4
09.05.23
1st round
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 1 4
09.05.23
1st round
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 62 4
09.05.23
1st round
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Anja Stankovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 7
Ena Baltic 0 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 3 7 6
Junhan Zhang 1 6 5 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Fatma Idrizovic 0 0 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 1 6 4
Mia Repac retired 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 65 3
09.05.23
1st round
Marie Villet 2 7 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 1 4
09.05.23
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Mansi Vadyala 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6 7
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 74 4 64
09.05.23
1st round
Lola Marandel 2 7 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 65 4
09.05.23
1st round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 5
09.05.23
1st round
Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Elena Karner 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 3 3
09.05.23
1st round
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 4
wta single Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 0 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 3 7 6
Barbara Dessolis 1 6 61 0
09.05.23
2nd round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 4 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 2 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 0 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 1
wta single Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Ella Haavisto 0 62 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Jade Bornay 2 6 6
Marissa Minetti 0 2 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 7 3 6
Natalia Orlova 1 5 6 0
09.05.23
2nd round
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Beatrise Zeltina 0 3 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 2 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 4 6
Anna Ozerova 1 2 6 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Milla Kotamaeki 2 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 0 4
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 3 6
Daria Yesypchuk 1 2 6 2
09.05.23
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6
Louise Brunskog retired 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Martha Matoula 2 1 6 6
Martyna Kubka 1 6 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Karolina Kozakova 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic 0 65 1
09.05.23
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 3
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 6 3 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 2 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 0 4 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 4 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 4 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 5 6 0
09.05.23
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 4 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 3 6
Kira Pavlova 1 3 6 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 0
09.05.23
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 1 4
09.05.23
2nd round
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 4 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 0
09.05.23
1st round
Samantha Crawford 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 3 0
09.05.23
1st round
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Zara Larke 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 2 6
Makenna Jones 1 1 6 4
09.05.23
1st round
Victoria Hu 2 3 7 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 1 6 63 4
09.05.23
1st round
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jenna Defalco 2 6 1 7
Maria Mateas 1 3 6 63
09.05.23
1st round
Cadence Brace 2 5 6 6
Mayu Crossley 1 7 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Liv Hovde 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 3 65
09.05.23
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii 1 w/o
Riya Bhatia 0
09.05.23
1st round
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 7
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 2 62
wta single Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 63 1
09.05.23
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Ellen Perez 2 6 1 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 1 6 4
09.05.23
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 4 6 6
Francesca Curmi 1 6 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 62 3
09.05.23
1st round
Ashley Lahey 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 4 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 6 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Claudia Ferrer Perez 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez retired 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 3 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 6 4
09.05.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 4 4
wta single Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 0 2
09.05.23
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 1
09.05.23
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 0 4
09.05.23
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 3
09.05.23
1st round
Rina Saigo 1 6 1
Tori Kinard retired 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 7
Aoi Ito 0 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Sara Saito 2 7 7
Haruka Kaji 0 5 60
wta single Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Quinn Gleason 0 62 1
09.05.23
1st round
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Akasha Urhobo 0 3 0
09.05.23
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Jaeda Daniel 1 6 4
Kylie Mckenzie retired 0 3 0
09.05.23
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 1
09.05.23
1st round
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Muduo Zhou 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 3
09.05.23
1st round
Haley Giavara 1 7 1
Whitney Osuigwe retired 0 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Mccartney Kessler 2 2 7 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 1 6 5 2
09.05.23
1st round
Victoria Osuigwe 2 0 6 6
Taylor Ng 1 6 2 0
wta single Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6 7
Heather Watson 1 72 4 67
09.05.23
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 2
09.05.23
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Noma Akugue Noha 0 3 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 2 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Petra Marcinko 0 4 5
09.05.23
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 71 1
09.05.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 3 3
09.05.23
2nd round
Ella Seidel 2 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 5 2
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 10
Luke Saville/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 711 6
09.05.23
1st round
Rinky Hijikata/Li Tu 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 5 66
09.05.23
1st round
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Yunseong Chung/Marc Polmans 1 2 71 8
09.05.23
1st round
Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Dominik Palan 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Max Purcell/Jose Statham 2 7 3 10
Ajeet Rai/Bu Yunchaokete 1 5 6 5
09.05.23
1st round
Jea Moon Lee/Woobin Shin 2 5 7 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 7 67 8
09.05.23
1st round
Jason Jung/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Daniel Masur/Mukund Sasikumar 0 2 2
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Renzo Olivo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 4 7
09.05.23
1st round
Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas 1 4
Aziz Dougaz/Nicolas Mejia retired 0 4
09.05.23
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
atp double Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1/4
Andrei Cuceu/Sebastian Gima 2 6 6 10
Asaf Friedler/Ben Weintraub 1 1 76 3
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 5
09.05.23
1st round
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 5 6 6
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic/Vladan Tadic 0 3 4
09.05.23
1/4
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 1 w/o
Daniel Bagnolini/Niccolo Catini 0
09.05.23
1st round
Andrej Nedic/Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce/Stefano Reitano 0 2 2
09.05.23
1/4
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 5 6 10
Rrezart Cungu/Matthew Dellavedova 1 7 3 6
09.05.23
1st round
Luca Teboul/Marko Topo 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue/Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Hady Habib/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Enrique Pena/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
atp double Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 4 6 10
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 1 6 1 8
09.05.23
1st round
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Zach Stephens/Richard Zusman 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 2 10
Raphael Calzi/David Jorda Sanchis 1 0 6 7
atp double Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 2 6 10
Lewie Lane/Elmer Moller 1 6 3 5
09.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Kobelt/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Vesa Ahti/Yan Sabanin 0 1 64
09.05.23
1st round
Leo Borg/Erik Grevelius 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel/Vito Tonejc 0 0 5
09.05.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx/Tibo Colson 1 w/o
Peter Goldsteiner/Lucas Renard 0
atp double Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Artem Sitak 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
09.05.23
1st round
James McCabe/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Luis David Martinez 0 2 4
09.05.23
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Inigo Cervantes 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/David Pichler 0 3 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 4 10
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic 1 4 6 8
09.05.23
1st round
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Aisam Qureshi 0 65 2
09.05.23
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 5 10
Vladyslav Manafov/Igor Zelenay 1 3 7 2
09.05.23
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Denys Molchanov 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl/Michael Vrbensky 0 2 3
09.05.23
1st round
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 7
Christian Harrison/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 5 67
09.05.23
1st round
Marek Gengel/Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 5
wta double Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Mai Hontama/Eri Hozumi 0 4 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Ksenia Agureeva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7 15
Ada Piestrzynska/Ruien Zhang 1 71 63 13
09.05.23
1st round
Mariam Karadzhaeva/Anastasia Komkina 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj/Katharina Rothacker 0 2 2
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 5 3
09.05.23
1st round
Arina Bulatova/Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic/Kate Zueva 0 1 2
09.05.23
1st round
Natalija Senic/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Zoe Crimmel/Leontina Stojanovic 0 4 2
wta double Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1/2
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Mavie Osterreicher 0 4 0
09.05.23
1/2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Lara Smejkal 0 3 4
wta double Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1/4
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 2 3 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova 1 6 3 7
09.05.23
1/4
Yoana Konstantinova/Tamara Kostic 2 6 7 10
Astrid Cirotte/Chloe Noel 1 72 5 8
wta double Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva/Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 1
09.05.23
1st round
Karolina Kozakova/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Clara Nilsson/Anastasia Pettersson 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson/Tilda Hessleryd 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Kaylah Mcphee/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn 0 1 2
wta double Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze/Natali Jaiani 0 2 0
09.05.23
1st round
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6 10
Zongyu Li/Ekaterina Yashina 1 70 3 5
09.05.23
1st round
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 6
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 65 3
wta double Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila/Eleana Yu 0 3 1
09.05.23
1st round
Seone Mendez/Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 3 2
09.05.23
1st round
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Anna Grigoryan/Maria Tatarnikova 0 4 4
09.05.23
1st round
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic 2 7 2 16
Sayaka Ishii/Mia Yamakita 1 5 6 14
wta double Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Adriana Cortes/Natalia Fehr 0 1 1
09.05.23
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Ines Leon/Ana Maye Martinez 0 4 5
wta double Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki/Ramu Ueda 0 1 3
09.05.23
1st round
Erina Hayashi/Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 4 7 10
Talia Gibson/Akari Inoue 1 6 5 5
wta double Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Juliette Ceas/Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev 0 1 0
09.05.23
1st round
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua 2 7 7
Jasmin Jebawy/Yuki Naito 0 62 5
09.05.23
1st round
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel/Mccartney Kessler 0 4 2
09.05.23
1st round
Haley Giavara/Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 7
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Noelia Zeballos 0 3 5
wta double Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.23
1st round
Jana Fett/Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Greta Maric/Ana Mukic 0 0 0
09.05.23
1st round
Sofia Rocchetti/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 4 10
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Emily Webley-Smith 1 5 6 5
<