Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Jason Jung 1 6 3
Seong Chan Hong retired 0 2 0
08.05.23
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 3 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 5 6 0
08.05.23
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 63 3
08.05.23
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 6
Hyeon Chung 1 3 73 2
08.05.23
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 4 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 6 3 66
08.05.23
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 2 4
08.05.23
1st round
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 5 2
08.05.23
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 72 2 5
08.05.23
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Renta Tokuda 0 64 3
08.05.23
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 2 2
08.05.23
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6 6
Omar Jasika 1 76 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 3 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 7
Giorgio Tabacco 1 6 4 613
08.05.23
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 6
Moez Echargui retired 0 2 6
08.05.23
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 1 4
08.05.23
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 3
08.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 1 63
08.05.23
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 2
08.05.23
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Fausto Tabacco 0 1 67
08.05.23
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 4
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
08.05.23
qual.
Stefano Napolitano 2 4 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 5
08.05.23
qual.
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 2
08.05.23
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 0 2
08.05.23
qual.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 0 1
08.05.23
qual.
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 63
08.05.23
qual.
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 65 0
08.05.23
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 0 63
08.05.23
qual.
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 5 1
08.05.23
qual.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 1
08.05.23
qual.
Flavio Cobolli 2 4 7 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 64 5
08.05.23
qual.
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 4
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 2 7 10
Valerio Perruzza 1 6 5 7
08.05.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 1 7
Markos Kalovelonis 1 3 6 65
08.05.23
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 7
Vadym Konovchuk 0 3 5
08.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Andreas Timini 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 3 1
08.05.23
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 2 2
08.05.23
qual.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 4 1
08.05.23
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 0 0
08.05.23
qual.
Liam Gavrielides 2 2 6 11
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 3 9
08.05.23
qual.
Sergio Badini 2 6 2 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 3 6 8
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Calin Manda 2 6 6 10
Massimo Giunta 1 74 4 7
08.05.23
qual.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 11
Marsel Ilhan 1 74 4 9
08.05.23
1st round
Florian Broska 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 5 6
Yi Zhou 1 1 7 3
08.05.23
qual.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 3
08.05.23
qual.
Dominique Graf 2 5 6 10
Alexandr Binda 1 7 3 5
08.05.23
1st round
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 2 6 5
Jeremy Jahn retired 0 6 3 0
08.05.23
qual.
Ilia Simakin 2 2 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4 7
08.05.23
qual.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 2 6 10
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 3 4
08.05.23
qual.
Charlie Camus 1 w/o
Tuncay Duran 0
08.05.23
qual.
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 3
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 2 6 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 3 6
08.05.23
qual.
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 3 10
Maximilian Figl 1 3 6 6
08.05.23
qual.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 63 2
08.05.23
qual.
Kirill Mishkin 1 w/o
Vitali Chvets 0
08.05.23
qual.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 0 3
08.05.23
qual.
Nikola Basic 1 6 4
Vladislav Ivanov retired 0 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 7
Aziz Kijametovic 0 2 64
08.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 5 3
08.05.23
qual.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 7 6
Daniele Minighini 0 64 3
08.05.23
qual.
Radomir Tomic 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 63
08.05.23
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
q 2
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 2 3
08.05.23
q 2
Daniel Hobart 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 1 0
08.05.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 3 1
08.05.23
q 2
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Kyle Mckay 0 2 1
08.05.23
q 2
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
William Bartram 0 1 1
08.05.23
qual.
Toru Horie 2 7 4 10
Zhan Zheng 1 5 6 6
08.05.23
q 2
Toru Horie 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 3 1
08.05.23
q 2
Omar Brigida 2 6 4 11
Alessandro Coccioli 1 2 6 9
08.05.23
qual.
Omar Brigida 2 6 7
Daniel Hobart 0 3 5
08.05.23
qual.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 2
08.05.23
q 2
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 3 2
08.05.23
q 2
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 7
Serafin Zund 0 2 5
08.05.23
q 2
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 7
Marco Franzini 0 3 65
08.05.23
qual.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 5 10
Kalman L. Boyd 1 3 7 5
08.05.23
q 2
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 4 3
08.05.23
qual.
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 1
08.05.23
q 2
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Andre Filep 0 1 2
08.05.23
q 2
Shuannon Tricerri 2 6 6
Calvin Thalheimer 0 3 1
08.05.23
qual.
Shuannon Tricerri 2 5 6 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 7 4 8
08.05.23
qual.
Tiago Pereira 2 6 7
Yousef Khamis 0 2 5
08.05.23
q 2
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 1
08.05.23
q 2
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 3
08.05.23
qual.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 2 2
08.05.23
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Tin Chen 0 2 0
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic retired 0 0 0
08.05.23
qual.
Chukang Wang 1 6 4
Davud Amirov retired 0 0 1
08.05.23
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 4 3
08.05.23
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 3 7 12
Lazar Vojinovic 1 6 65 10
08.05.23
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Petar Belosevic 0 0 0
08.05.23
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Marko Andrejic 0 65 0
08.05.23
qual.
Stevan Popovic 2 6 7
Enrique Pena 0 3 5
08.05.23
qual.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6 10
Matvey Minin 1 75 2 4
08.05.23
1st round
Marko Topo 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 0
08.05.23
qual.
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 3 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 4 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 7 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 5 65
08.05.23
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 1 0
08.05.23
qual.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 65 2
08.05.23
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 64
08.05.23
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 1
08.05.23
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
08.05.23
qual.
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 6 1
Xavi Matas Ortega retired 0 2 0
08.05.23
qual.
Luis Francisco 2 7 6
Oscar Pinto Sansano 0 5 1
08.05.23
qual.
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 3
08.05.23
qual.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 3 4
08.05.23
qual.
Maxwell Exsted 2 6 0 12
Pedro Araujo 1 3 6 10
atp single Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 7 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 64 1
08.05.23
1st round
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Oskar Jansson 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Lewie Lane 2 6 2 7
Nicolas Kobelt 1 3 6 5
08.05.23
qual.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 4 2
08.05.23
qual.
Axel Bergdahl 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 2 0
08.05.23
qual.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 4 6 10
Adam Heinonen 1 6 2 7
08.05.23
qual.
Eldin Nokic 2 2 6 14
Vesa Ahti 1 6 2 12
08.05.23
qual.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Rafael Ymer 0 2 5
08.05.23
qual.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 3
08.05.23
1st round
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Max Dahlin 0 3 4
08.05.23
qual.
Olle Noltorp 1 6 4
Joshua Schaefer retired 0 0 0
atp single Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Marius Copil 2 6 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 75 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 3 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 4 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 1 6 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 7
Louis Wessels 1 72 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 5 6
Mirza Basic 1 4 7 3
08.05.23
1st round
Sandro Kopp 1 1 2
Alexandar Lazarov retired 0 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 67
08.05.23
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 1 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 4 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 4 6
Dominic Stricker 1 5 6 1
08.05.23
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 1 1
Gastao Elias retired 0 1
08.05.23
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
08.05.23
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 2 4
08.05.23
1st round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 3 6
Billy Harris 1 2 6 0
08.05.23
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 3
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Barbora Strycova 2 6 3 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 1 6 3
08.05.23
qual.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 3
08.05.23
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 4 2
08.05.23
qual.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 5 3
08.05.23
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
08.05.23
qual.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 4 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 64 6 3
08.05.23
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 2 6
Ana Konjuh 1 4 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 1 1
08.05.23
qual.
Taylor Townsend 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi 0 5 4
08.05.23
qual.
Nao Hibino 2 3 7 6
Sara Bejlek 1 6 61 2
08.05.23
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6 6
Xinyu Wang 1 4 73 2
08.05.23
qual.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 76 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 3 78 5
08.05.23
qual.
Anna Bondar 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 0 76 3
08.05.23
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 4 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 0 6 2
08.05.23
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 3
08.05.23
qual.
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 0 1
08.05.23
1st round
Xiyu Wang 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 62 62
08.05.23
qual.
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 7 2 6
Diletta Cherubini 1 5 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Linda Noskova 2 4 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 1 4
wta single Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 5 7 7
Tereza Smitkova 1 7 61 5
08.05.23
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Sofya Lansere 1 3 70 1
08.05.23
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 2 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 1 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Selin Ovunc 2 2 6 10
Milana Safiullina 1 6 2 4
08.05.23
qual.
Gozde Turhan 2 3 6 11
Bianca Bulat 1 6 3 9
08.05.23
qual.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 0 7 10
Ruien Zhang 1 6 66 3
08.05.23
qual.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 4 66
08.05.23
qual.
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 5 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 4 7 7
08.05.23
1st round
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 4 4
08.05.23
qual.
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Maria Sysoeva 0 4 3
08.05.23
1st round
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 1
08.05.23
qual.
Giorgia Roselli 1 6 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova retired 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 3 6
Basak Eraydin 1 4 6 2
08.05.23
1st round
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
08.05.23
qual.
Anastasia Lizunova 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Alexia Iulia Marginean 0 67 4
08.05.23
1st round
Shachf Lieberman 2 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 4 3
08.05.23
qual.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Zi Yi Gao 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 2 1
08.05.23
qual.
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 1
08.05.23
qual.
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Arina Bulatova 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3 4
08.05.23
qual.
Andjela Lazarevic 2 7 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 5 3
08.05.23
qual.
Jelena Cvijanovic 1 7 3
Anastasija Radojevic retired 0 5 0
08.05.23
qual.
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Ena Baltic 0 3 2
08.05.23
qual.
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Styliani Roussopoulou 0 1 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
q 2
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 3 1
08.05.23
q 2
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 2 0
08.05.23
qual.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6 11
Louise Kwong 1 3 72 9
08.05.23
q 2
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Chandre Boshoff 0 1 0
08.05.23
qual.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 4 10
Sarah Hawkshaw 1 2 6 7
08.05.23
q 2
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi 0 1 4
08.05.23
qual.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 4
08.05.23
qual.
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 1 0
08.05.23
q 2
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 1 1
08.05.23
q 2
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 2 1
08.05.23
q 2
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 0 2
08.05.23
qual.
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6
Ranim Rassil 0 5 2
08.05.23
qual.
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 4 3
08.05.23
q 2
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 4
08.05.23
qual.
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 2 1
08.05.23
q 2
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Anjali Kotecha 0 4 3
08.05.23
q 2
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Khadija Ben Salem 0 0 0
08.05.23
q 2
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 3 3
08.05.23
q 2
Gabriela Maria Vancea 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 2 0
08.05.23
q 2
Lucrezia Piana 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 4 3
08.05.23
q 2
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 0
08.05.23
q 2
Maya Drozd 2 4 6 10
Elina Zakharova 1 6 3 8
08.05.23
q 2
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Elena Margaria 0 0 1
08.05.23
qual.
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 2 1
wta single Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Emma Rizzetto 0 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 4
08.05.23
1st round
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 7 4 6
Veronika Bokor 1 63 6 4
08.05.23
1st round
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 1 3
08.05.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 0 0
08.05.23
1st round
Laura Mair 2 7 6
Marcella Dessolis 0 5 4
08.05.23
1st round
Carolina Kuhl 2 3 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 2 1
08.05.23
1st round
Stefania Bojica 2 6 7
Marija Semenistaja 0 3 64
wta single Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Daria Bibanina 0 4 0
08.05.23
1st round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 1 3
08.05.23
1st round
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 0 2 3
08.05.23
1st round
Enola Chiesa 2 2 7 6
Iulia Bucea 1 6 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Jade Bornay 2 7 6
Chloe Noel 0 64 2
08.05.23
1st round
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 3
08.05.23
1st round
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Clarissa Blomqvist 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Mia Chudejova 2 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak 1 6 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Valeriia Krokhotina 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 2 2
08.05.23
1st round
Milla Kotamaeki 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 2 4
wta single Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 1 4
08.05.23
qual.
Louise Brunskog 2 7 7
Linea Bajraliu 0 61 61
08.05.23
1st round
Eden Silva 2 6 5 6
Nina Vargova 1 4 7 3
08.05.23
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6 6
Jessica Pieri 1 2 75 3
08.05.23
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
08.05.23
qual.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Tilde Jagare 0 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 1
08.05.23
qual.
Julia Lovqvist 2 3 6 10
Julita Saner 1 6 2 5
08.05.23
qual.
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 3
08.05.23
qual.
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 0 2
08.05.23
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 12
Weronika Ewald 1 2 6 10
08.05.23
qual.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 5 10
Irene Lavino 1 3 7 7
wta single Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
08.05.23
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 0 2
08.05.23
1st round
Oleksandra Korashvili 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
08.05.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 1 5
08.05.23
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 7 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 65 3
08.05.23
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 3 1
08.05.23
1st round
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 4 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 5 6 2
08.05.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 1
08.05.23
1st round
Linda Klimovicova 1 3 6 4
Nino Natsvlishvili retired 0 6 1 0
08.05.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Kira Pavlova 2 7 6
Polina Pavlova 0 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 1 7
Anastasiia Gureva 1 2 6 69
08.05.23
1st round
Edda Mamedova 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 0 0
08.05.23
1st round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani 0 2 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 7
Ahmani Guichard 0 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Riya Bhatia 2 1 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 6 4 4
08.05.23
qual.
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 7 7
Martina Okalova 0 65 60
08.05.23
1st round
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7 6
Eleana Yu 1 71 5 4
08.05.23
qual.
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Grigoryan 0 0 2
08.05.23
1st round
Katarina Jokic 2 3 6 7
Irina Falconi 1 6 2 5
08.05.23
qual.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Tara Malik 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Hina Inoue 2 7 7
Sara Daavettila 0 63 63
08.05.23
1st round
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 7
Elysia Bolton 0 1 60
08.05.23
qual.
Zara Larke 2 6 7
Emma Lella 0 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 2
08.05.23
qual.
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 1 4
wta single Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
qual.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 2 3
08.05.23
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 1 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 6 2
08.05.23
qual.
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 5 2
08.05.23
qual.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 2 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 63 6 8
08.05.23
qual.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 3
Sowjanya Bavisetti retired 0 2 0
08.05.23
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 3 10
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 5 6 2
08.05.23
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 3 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 4 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Ines Leon 0 0 0
08.05.23
qual.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 2 11
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 3 6 9
08.05.23
qual.
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 0 1
wta single Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 2 1
08.05.23
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 0 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 0 6 4
08.05.23
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 1 6
Talia Gibson 1 4 6 0
wta single Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev 0 2 0
08.05.23
1st round
Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 5 0
08.05.23
1st round
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 1
08.05.23
qual.
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 1 1
08.05.23
qual.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 2
08.05.23
qual.
Maria Kononova 2 7 6
Brandy Walker 0 61 4
08.05.23
qual.
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 0 3
08.05.23
qual.
Yuliia Starodubtseva 1 4
Kariann Pierre-Louis retired 0 0
08.05.23
qual.
Haley Giavara 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 2 6 3
08.05.23
qual.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 1 2
08.05.23
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 4 7 6
Raveena Kingsley 1 6 5 1
08.05.23
qual.
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 3 1
wta single Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Heather Watson 2 6 5 6
Laura Svatikova 1 4 7 4
08.05.23
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 5 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 5 7 4
08.05.23
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6 7
Harmony Tan 1 5 74 5
08.05.23
1st round
Emiliana Arango 1 7 11 3
Tena Lukas retired 0 6 0
08.05.23
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 2 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 2 6 3
08.05.23
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 0
08.05.23
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 3 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 3 6 2
08.05.23
1st round
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova 0 4 69
08.05.23
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 5
08.05.23
1st round
Antonia Ruzic 2 5 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 7 1 3
08.05.23
1st round
Ella Seidel 2 3 7 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 5 5
08.05.23
1st round
Petra Marcinko 2 6 4 7
Reka-Luca Jani 1 3 6 5
atp double Clay Italy Francavilla Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Jason Taylor/Brandon Walkin 0 3 4
atp double Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003) 0 4 0
08.05.23
1st round
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Andreas Timini/Christo Timini 0 2 3
08.05.23
1st round
Andrei Cuceu/Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Asaf Friedler/Ben Weintraub 2 7 3 10
Pietro Marino/Giannicola Misasi 1 62 6 7
08.05.23
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Geni Inoue 0 2 5
08.05.23
1st round
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Liam Puttergill/Lucio Ratti 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Cade Birrell/Moerani Bouzige 2 7 7
Cristian Campese/Marco Miceli 0 65 64
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann 2 6 7
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 5
08.05.23
1st round
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 6
08.05.23
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 0 1 2
08.05.23
1st round
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 2 4 6 10
Massimo Giunta/Calin Manda 1 6 2 2
08.05.23
1st round
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Sina Moghimi/Siavash Shirdel 0 0 0
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Vitali Chvets 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Daniel Bagnolini/Niccolo Catini 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alen Bill 0 4 65
08.05.23
1st round
Enrique Bogo/Federico Mirgone 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
Corey Gaal/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 6
Milos Milakovic/Sanjin Pavic 0 63 1
08.05.23
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 0
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Simone Agostini/Chukang Wang 0 3 5
08.05.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 2 7 6
Mihail Ivanov/Iliyan Radulov 0 5 3
08.05.23
1st round
Marko Andrejic/Stevan Popovic 2 7 6
Strahinja Cejovic/Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 5 0
08.05.23
1st round
Mark Lajal/Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 64 2
atp double Clay Spain M25 Valldoreix sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 3 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 2 5
08.05.23
1st round
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 7 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 65 5
08.05.23
1st round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Giovanni Ciocca/Eduardo Pobes 0 3 1
08.05.23
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Tommy Guichard/Aarwin Saravanan 0 2 3
atp double Clay Sweden M25 Varnamo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
William Alsterback/Kevin Edengren 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 0 4 4
08.05.23
1st round
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Joshua Schaefer 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Simon Freund/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 10
Leonardo Catani/Andrea Gola 1 1 6 5
atp double Clay Austria Mauthausen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 1 6 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Nikola Cacic/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 5 7 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 7 5 8
08.05.23
1st round
Jerome Kym/Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer/David Pel 0 64 63
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev/Roman Jebavy 0 4 0
wta double Clay Slovakia W100 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 12
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova 1 74 2 10
08.05.23
1st round
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 1 10
Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova 1 4 6 7
08.05.23
1st round
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Ela Platenikova 0 1 2
08.05.23
1st round
Barbora Palicova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6 10
Zuzana Kucova/Kristina Kucova 1 4 74 5
08.05.23
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Alena Fomina/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic 2 1 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Prarthana Thombare 1 6 3 0
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Natalia Siedliska/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Sara Lanca 0 4 0
08.05.23
1st round
Amelia Waligora/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella/Giorgia Roselli 0 2 5
08.05.23
1st round
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 7 10
Eleanor Baglow/Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 75 5 3
08.05.23
1st round
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Viktoria Kurz 0 0 2
08.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat/Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 3
08.05.23
1st round
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone/Nikoletta Muller 0 5 1
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Elizaveta Nevzorova/Iva Sepa 0 2 0
08.05.23
1st round
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic 1 w/o
Yujiao Che/Anastasija Radojevic 0
08.05.23
1st round
Michaela Laki/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 7
Mirjana Jovanovic/Nikol Palecek 0 2 5
08.05.23
1st round
Tara Mihaljevic/Aleksandra Stevanovic 2 6 6
Dunja Maric/Masa Tanaskovic 0 2 4
08.05.23
1st round
Yoana Radulova/Jana Stojanova 2 6 7
Maria Eleni Poulka/Styliani Roussopoulou 0 2 5
wta double Clay Austria W15 Poertschach sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1/4
Arabella Koller/Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 7
Caterina Odorizzi/Emma Rizzetto 0 3 61
08.05.23
1/4
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer/Sarah Kanduth 0 2 2
08.05.23
1/4
Stefania Bojica/Lara Smejkal 1 6
Johana Markova/Karolina Vlckova retired 0 1
08.05.23
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 2
wta double Hard Finland W15 Vierumaki sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Natalia Orlova 0 5 4
08.05.23
1st round
Astrid Cirotte/Chloe Noel 2 7 6
Venla Ahti/Daria Bibanina 0 5 2
08.05.23
1st round
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Divine Dasam Nweke 0 3 0
08.05.23
1st round
Weronika Baszak/Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja/Andrea Roots 0 3 4
08.05.23
1st round
Yoana Konstantinova/Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Clarissa Blomqvist/Valeriia Krokhotina 0 0 3
08.05.23
1st round
Carlotta Moccia/Giulia Sophy Stefan 2 6 6 10
Adi Gavish/Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 1 75 3 1
wta double Clay Sweden W25 Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6 10
Anna Klasen/Emily Welker 1 5 74 8
08.05.23
1st round
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist 2 7 6
Isabell Ek/Stina Larsson 0 5 1
08.05.23
1st round
Martha Matoula/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
June Bjork/Julita Saner 0 2 4
08.05.23
1st round
Tilde Jagare/Cornelia Kack 2 6 3 10
Vladlena Bokova/Cecilie Wiche 1 3 6 7
wta double Hard Georgia W25 Kachreti sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Polina Pavlova 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti/Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 1 2
08.05.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Ponomariova/Mariam Tetradze 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni retired 0 2 0
wta double Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Samantha Crawford/Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 0 3
08.05.23
1st round
Ana Candiotto/Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Rhiann Newborn 0 3 2
08.05.23
1st round
Lia Karatancheva/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump/Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 2
wta double Clay Spain W25 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Laura Garcia Astudillo/Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 w/o
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0
08.05.23
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 10
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Paula Ortega Redondo 1 1 6 7
08.05.23
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze/Prisha Vyas 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy/Suhani Patil 0 1 1
08.05.23
1st round
Matilda Mutavdzic/Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 3
wta double Carpet Japan W60 Fukuoka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
08.05.23
1st round
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Eri Shimizu 0 4 2
08.05.23
1st round
Olivia Lincer/Sara Saito 2 1 6 10
Aoi Ito/Mao Mushika 1 6 4 7
08.05.23
1st round
Saki Imamura/Kanako Morisaki 2 3 6 10
Aoi Ide/Yuki Mizuguchi 1 6 0 1
08.05.23
1st round
Funa Kozaki/Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Sora Ishibashi/Ayaka Kuraoka 0 5 2
08.05.23
1st round
Nanari Katsumi/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Amana Ryszawy/Haruna Takeuchi 0 2 1
wta double Clay USA W60 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo/Muduo Zhou 0 0 1
08.05.23
1st round
Alexandra Osborne/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 2 6 10
Katarina Kozarov/Taylor Ng 1 6 4 6
08.05.23
1st round
Kaitlin Quevedo/Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 0 4
08.05.23
1st round
Paris Corley/Maria Kononova 2 6 2 10
Quinn Gleason/Jamie Loeb 1 3 6 3
wta double Clay Croatia W60 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.05.23
1st round
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 5 5
08.05.23
1st round
Carole Monnet/Antonia Ruzic 2 6 4 10
Ria Dernikovic/Dora Miskovic 1 2 6 7
08.05.23
1st round
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak 2 6 6
Lea Jurkovic/Liv Sumak 0 2 3
<