Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Robin Haase 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Lock 1 6 1 5
01.05.23
1st round
David Goffin 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 60 1
01.05.23
1st round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 65 5
01.05.23
qual.
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 7
Harold Mayot 0 61 63
01.05.23
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 64 67
01.05.23
qual.
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 1 4 72 1
atp single Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 1
01.05.23
qual.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 3
01.05.23
qual.
Steven Diez 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 0 6 3
01.05.23
qual.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 65 3
01.05.23
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 1 6 1
01.05.23
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 4 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 60 6 4
01.05.23
1st round
Mattia Bellucci 2 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 2 3
atp single Clay Chile Coquimbo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 2 6 4
01.05.23
1st round
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 4 1
01.05.23
1st round
Alex Barrena 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 66
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 3 71 3
01.05.23
1st round
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 6
Uisung Park 1 1 73 0
01.05.23
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 5 4
01.05.23
1st round
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 7
Sho Shimabukuro 0 5 62
01.05.23
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 64 3
01.05.23
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 4 1
01.05.23
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 3
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 5 10
Nico Hornitschek 1 2 7 8
01.05.23
qual.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 7
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 69 64
01.05.23
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 3 6 6
Andreas Timini 1 6 4 1
01.05.23
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 4 0
01.05.23
qual.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron 0 3 1
01.05.23
qual.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Ben Weintraub 0 3 1
01.05.23
qual.
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Andrea Licitra 0 1 4
01.05.23
qual.
Samuele Pieri 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen 0 67 2
01.05.23
1st round
Philip Florig 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 4 61
01.05.23
qual.
Sergio Badini 2 7 6
Lucio Ratti 0 5 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 4 4
01.05.23
qual.
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 3
Marsel Ilhan retired 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 2 2
01.05.23
qual.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6 10
Jerome Iaconi 1 0 74 7
01.05.23
qual.
Dax Donders 2 7 7
Gino Romano 0 5 63
01.05.23
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Kerem Yilmaz 0 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 5
01.05.23
qual.
Alexandr Binda 2 1 6 10
Dylan Dietrich 1 6 1 8
01.05.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Tuncay Duran 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 5 2
01.05.23
qual.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 1 6 10
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 8
01.05.23
qual.
Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Massimo Giunta 0 5 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 4 11
Marko Maksimovic 1 2 6 9
01.05.23
qual.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6 10
Matvey Minin 1 2 72 7
01.05.23
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 10
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 1 72 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Vuk Arnautovic 0 0 0
01.05.23
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 0 0
01.05.23
1st round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 0 4
01.05.23
qual.
Simone Agostini 2 6 1 10
Marko Andrejic 1 1 6 4
01.05.23
qual.
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Adriano Dzhenev 2 7 6
Hady Habib 0 65 1
01.05.23
qual.
Sasa Markovic 2 7 0 10
Niels Visker 1 65 6 7
01.05.23
qual.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 3 10
Valerio Perruzza 1 1 6 8
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 65 4
01.05.23
1st round
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Alessandro Coccioli 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Aryan Shah 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Aleksi Lofman 2 6 7
Tin Chen 0 4 62
01.05.23
1st round
Jack Loutit 2 0 6 6
Tom Evans 1 6 0 2
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Ryan Haviland 2 6 7
Jake Bhangdia 0 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 1
01.05.23
qual.
Benedikt Henning 1 6
Ryuhei Azuma retired 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Govind Nanda 2 7 2 6
Thomas Brown 1 64 6 3
01.05.23
qual.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Alexander Henry Visser 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 7 7
Timothy Phung 0 5 63
01.05.23
qual.
Elijah Strode 2 6 6
Alexander Del Corral 0 4 2
01.05.23
qual.
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 4
01.05.23
qual.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 5 10
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 1 4 7 2
01.05.23
qual.
Oren Vasser 2 7 4 10
Lawrence Sciglitano 1 5 6 7
01.05.23
1st round
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 4 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 6
Obrad Markovski 0 5 2
01.05.23
qual.
Corey Gaal 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 4
01.05.23
qual.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Stevan Popovic 0 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 3
01.05.23
qual.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 2 10
Radomir Tomic 1 5 6 8
01.05.23
qual.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 0
01.05.23
qual.
Maj Premzl 2 7 6
Noah Thurner 0 5 3
01.05.23
qual.
Nik Mikovic 2 3 7 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 65 4
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 2 0
01.05.23
1st round
Mitchell Harper 1 6
Saba Purtseladze retired 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 62
01.05.23
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 62 64
01.05.23
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 1 6
Robin Bertrand 1 2 6 2
01.05.23
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 7
Maksim Shin 0 1 61
01.05.23
1st round
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 1 0
01.05.23
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Ron Ellouck 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 1 78 0 64
01.05.23
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 5 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 1 7 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 67 2
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 2 7
Daniel Cox 1 65 6 65
01.05.23
1st round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 7 7
Brandon Murphy 0 5 62
01.05.23
1st round
Joshua Goodger 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Charlie Robertson 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Louis Bowden 2 3 7 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 63 2
01.05.23
1st round
Patrick Brady 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 5 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 0
01.05.23
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 4 2
01.05.23
qual.
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 5 3
01.05.23
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 4
01.05.23
qual.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Noah Lopez 2 4 6 10
Raphael Calzi 1 6 3 8
01.05.23
qual.
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 0 61
01.05.23
qual.
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 2
01.05.23
qual.
Jaime Faria 2 1 6 10
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 1 0
01.05.23
qual.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Pietro Marino 0 5 1
01.05.23
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 5
01.05.23
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 7
Giammarco Gandolfi 0 5 5
01.05.23
1st round
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 4 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 6 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Michele Ribecai 0 66 0
01.05.23
1st round
Benito Massacri 2 3 6 6
Rocco Piatti 1 6 0 4
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
4th round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 67 77 3
01.05.23
4th round
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 61 4
01.05.23
4th round
Borna Coric 2 6 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 75 3 65
01.05.23
4th round
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Andrey Rublev 0 68 4
01.05.23
4th round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 3 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 65 68
01.05.23
4th round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 0
01.05.23
4th round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 1
01.05.23
4th round
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 1 2
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 4 6
Jan Choinski 1 4 6 2
01.05.23
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 65
01.05.23
1st round
Norbert Gombos 1 2
Zsombor Piros retired 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 5 5
01.05.23
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 3 6 7
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 65
01.05.23
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 1 4
01.05.23
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 1 6
Mate Valkusz 1 4 6 1
01.05.23
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 2 74 1
01.05.23
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 5 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 7 5 2
01.05.23
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 1
wta single Clay Spain Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 1 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Xinyu Wang 0 0 63
01.05.23
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Julia Grabher 0 2 64
01.05.23
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 7 6
Clara Tauson 1 6 64 4
01.05.23
1st round
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 2 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 4 6 61
01.05.23
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 0 2
wta single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 73 4 2
01.05.23
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 2 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 1
wta single Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 4 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 3 6 2
01.05.23
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 1
01.05.23
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 5 4
01.05.23
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Freya Christie 2 2 7 6
Katie Swan 1 6 5 3
01.05.23
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 2 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 2 6 7
Carole Monnet 1 6 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Diane Parry 1 6 3
Tereza Martincova retired 0 4 0
01.05.23
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 1
wta single Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Noelia Zeballos 2 3 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 4 1
01.05.23
qual.
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 0 64
01.05.23
qual.
Maria Mateas 2 6 3 7
Samantha Crawford 1 2 6 61
01.05.23
qual.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 5 7
Tamira Paszek 1 2 7 64
01.05.23
qual.
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 0
01.05.23
qual.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 71 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 3 3
wta single Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 0 1
01.05.23
1st round
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Anna Klasen 1 4 6 3
01.05.23
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 1 7 4 4 4
Sabine Lisicki retired 0 6 6 0
01.05.23
1st round
Amina Anshba 2 6 2 6
Noma Akugue Noha 1 2 6 4
01.05.23
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 76 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 5 6
Natalija Stevanovic 1 4 7 4
01.05.23
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 7
Ella Seidel 0 3 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 7
Milana Safiullina 0 3 5
01.05.23
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 2
01.05.23
qual.
Selina Atay 2 4 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 6 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 3 0
01.05.23
1st round
Celine Simunyu 2 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 5 1
01.05.23
qual.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 1 6 12
Kira Matushkina 1 6 3 10
01.05.23
qual.
Giorgia Roselli 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 65 3
01.05.23
1st round
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Dana Charintceva 2 1 6 6
Sara Lanca 1 6 1 4
01.05.23
qual.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 0
01.05.23
qual.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 0 0
01.05.23
qual.
Anna Perelman 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 4 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Tiffany William 2 7 7
Nina Alibalic 0 64 65
01.05.23
qual.
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Madelief Hageman 2 5 6 6
Noka Juric 1 7 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 6
Dunja Maric 1 6 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Zi Yi Gao 1 5
Arina Arifullina retired 0 0
01.05.23
qual.
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 3 0
01.05.23
qual.
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 1 1
01.05.23
qual.
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 3 3
01.05.23
qual.
Lara Stojanovski 2 6 6
Yoana Radulova 0 3 1
01.05.23
qual.
Junhan Zhang 2 6 3 10
Anja Stankovic 1 2 6 8
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 2
01.05.23
qual.
Saumya Vig 2 7 6 13
Maddalena Giordano 1 65 711 11
01.05.23
1st round
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 0 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 2 6 4
01.05.23
1st round
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Giulia Tedesco 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 5 1
01.05.23
1st round
Carola Cavelli 2 3 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 4 4
01.05.23
qual.
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yifei Huang 0 2 0
01.05.23
1st round
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 0 1
01.05.23
1st round
Caroline Vernet 2 6 7
Agostina Breval 0 0 5
01.05.23
qual.
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 0 1
01.05.23
qual.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Anna Wise 0 3 3
01.05.23
qual.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 2 2
wta single Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6 11
Ida Johansson 1 76 1 9
01.05.23
1st round
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Sylvie Zund 2 7 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 5 4
01.05.23
qual.
Stella Jurina 2 6 7
Cecilie Wiche 0 2 5
01.05.23
qual.
Tilde Jagare 2 6 7
Naoko Eto 0 1 63
01.05.23
1st round
Tilda Hessleryd 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 4 0
01.05.23
1st round
Yoana Konstantinova 2 6 6
Nora Svensson 0 2 2
01.05.23
qual.
Isabella Svahn 2 7 2 10
Louise Brunskog 1 64 6 6
01.05.23
qual.
June Bjork 2 1 6 10
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 0 4
01.05.23
qual.
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Stina Larsson 0 1 1
01.05.23
qual.
Tiana Tian Deng 1 6 1
Linea Bajraliu retired 0 2 0
01.05.23
qual.
Lea Nilsson 2 6 6
Carina Syrtveit 0 2 0
wta single Clay Cyprus W25 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 2 7
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 5 6 62
01.05.23
1st round
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Verena Gantschnig 0 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 0 0
01.05.23
1st round
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Nina Andronicou 0 0 1
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 4
01.05.23
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Julie Belgraver 2 5 6 6
Lois Newberry 1 7 4 1
01.05.23
1st round
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Kristina Paskauskas 0 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 1
01.05.23
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 4 7 7
Arianne Hartono 1 6 64 64
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 63 2
01.05.23
qual.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 1 0
01.05.23
1st round
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 5 7 6
Jessica Pieri 1 7 66 4
01.05.23
qual.
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 0 1
01.05.23
qual.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alice Gubertini 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 4 1
01.05.23
qual.
Margherita Marcon 2 2 6 10
Camilla Iervolino 1 6 3 7
01.05.23
qual.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 2
wta single Carpet Spain W25+H Tossa de sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 7
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 62
01.05.23
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 4 6
Helene Pellicano 1 1 6 1
01.05.23
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 75 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 4
01.05.23
1st round
Maria Bondarenko 2 7 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 67 0
wta single Hard Georgia W40 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Darya Shauha 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 63 5
01.05.23
1st round
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 2
01.05.23
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 5 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 3 7 1
01.05.23
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Anna Brogan 2 6 1 6
Kira Pavlova 1 2 6 0
01.05.23
1st round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 0 4
01.05.23
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 5
01.05.23
1st round
Maria Kozyreva 2 0 6 7
Viktoria Hruncakova 1 6 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 0
01.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 2 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 2 6 2
01.05.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Sijia Wei 0 68 2
01.05.23
1st round
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 5 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 1 4 7 3
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 4 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 5 6 1
01.05.23
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 5 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 67 7 3
01.05.23
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6 7
Elvina Kalieva 1 3 73 65
01.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 5 3
01.05.23
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 3 73 4
01.05.23
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 1 0
01.05.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 6 5 3
01.05.23
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 2 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 2 6 1
01.05.23
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 4 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 6 0 4
01.05.23
1st round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 4 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 4 6 2
01.05.23
1st round
Tereza Valentova 2 7 1 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 62 6 3
wta single Hard Japan W80 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Yukiko Ikedo 0 0 0
01.05.23
1st round
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Lanlana Tararudee 2 1 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 6 3 5
01.05.23
1st round
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 3
atp double Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 4 10
Albano Olivetti/David Vega Hernandez 1 5 6 7
01.05.23
1st round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux/Alexandre Muller 0 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald 2 7 4 13
Vlad Victor Cornea/David Pel 1 5 6 11
atp double Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 65 4
01.05.23
1st round
Federico Bondioli/Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo 0 64 2
atp double Clay Chile Coquimbo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira 2 6 2 10
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 4 6 8
01.05.23
1st round
Nick Hardt/Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Jaime Prohens Munoz/Guillermo Rojas Pedron 0 0 0
01.05.23
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 3 10
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 5 6 7
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Tae-Woo Lee/Seongbin Sim 0 3 4
atp double Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos/Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides 2 4 6 12
Moerani Bouzige/Liam Puttergill 1 6 3 10
01.05.23
1st round
Cristian Campese/Marco Miceli 2 7 7
Sergey Fomin/Daniil Golubev 0 5 65
01.05.23
1st round
Francesco Ferrari/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Christos Avraam/Lambros Pantzaris 0 1 61
01.05.23
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro/Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 4 15
Jonathan Baron/Aaron Cohen 1 1 6 13
01.05.23
1st round
Andrei Cuceu/Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 6 10
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003) 1 6 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Andreas Timini/Christo Timini 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Stephanos Schinas/Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Asaf Friedler 0 2 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vesa Ahti/Sean Hess 0 4 0
01.05.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev 1 1 74 7
01.05.23
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi/Mousa Zayed 0 1 4
01.05.23
1st round
Rishab Agarwal/Florian Broska 2 6 1 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 1 6 7
01.05.23
1st round
Kaya Arinc/Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Sina Moghimi 0 2 1
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Luca Teboul 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 5
01.05.23
1st round
Aleksei Khomich/Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic/Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Marko Andrejic/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Maxim Krapivin 0 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic/Marko Topo 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Geni Inoue 0 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Stijn Pel/Niels Visker 2 6 6 13
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 1 77 1 11
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Tom Evans/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami/Yuichiro Inui 0 1 4
01.05.23
1st round
Skander Mansouri/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin/Shuannon Tricerri 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Youssef Labbene/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 7
Kuan Yu Chen/Tin Chen 0 63 64
atp double Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Aidan Kim/Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Roberto Cid Subervi 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Timothy Phung/Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 7 7
Elijah Strode/Tennyson Whiting 0 612 5
01.05.23
1st round
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 4 6 10
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Colin Markes 1 6 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Daniel Rodrigues/Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode/Matthew Vos 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Alexander Del Corral/Jake Van Emburgh 2 7 6
Brian Battistone/Leonardo Vega 0 62 2
01.05.23
1st round
Vasil Kirkov/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera/Oren Vasser 0 4 3
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 2 7 7
Gal Emersic Potocnik/Tilen Kovac 0 65 5
01.05.23
1st round
Nikola Basic/Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Francesco Cano/Maximilian Figl 0 3 0
01.05.23
1st round
Josip Simundza/Vito Tonejc 2 4 6 10
Maj Premzl/Marsel Znuderl 1 6 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi/Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Alen Bill/Sam Oster 0 4 3
atp double Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Robin Bertrand/Alexander Donski 2 6 7 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 1 711 5 7
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Giles Hussey/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Joshua Goodger/George Houghton 2 7 6
Alexis Canter/Sean Hodkin 0 64 4
01.05.23
1st round
Alfredo Perez/Joe Tyler 1 2
Max Benaim/George Loffhagen retired 0 1
atp double Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 5 2
01.05.23
1st round
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 5
01.05.23
1st round
Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6 11
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 1 4 76 9
01.05.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian 0 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 4 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 2 6 6
01.05.23
1st round
Ugo Blanchet/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Pep Ortinlopez/Eric Sanchez 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Calum Puttergill/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Luca Friis/Noah Lopez 0 2 1
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani/Michele Ribecai 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 2 7 6
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia 0 62 4
01.05.23
1st round
Julian Alonso/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 7
Daniel Bagnolini/Marco De Rossi 0 64 5
01.05.23
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Alessandro Cortegiani 0 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Carlo Venturini 0 2 2
atp double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 4 6 12
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 1 6 2 10
01.05.23
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Fabrice Martin 1 6 4 7
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prague 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 1 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Fernando Romboli 1 6 65 7
wta double Clay Spain Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Emiliana Arango/Elizabeth Mandlik 1 w/o
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0
01.05.23
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Katarzyna Piter 2 3 6 10
Kamilla Rakhimova/Vera Zvonareva 1 6 3 4
wta double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1/4
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 5
01.05.23
1/4
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 2 6 10
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 2 5
wta double Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 3
wta double Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Fanny Norin/Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 2 0
01.05.23
1st round
Yuki Naito/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Emma Bardet/Ida Ferding 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa/Marcela Zacarias 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne/Sachia Vickery 0 5 4
01.05.23
1st round
Yuriko Miyazaki/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Robin Anderson/Maria Mateas 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Makenna Jones/Jamie Loeb 2 7 7
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel 0 65 63
01.05.23
1st round
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Elysia Bolton/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Christina Rosca/Astra Sharma 0 3 4
wta double Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 2 6 6
Magali Kempen/Yanina Wickmayer 0 4 4
01.05.23
1st round
Mariana Drazic/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Kimberly Birrell/Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Daria Lodikova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko/Sofiya Volkova 0 4 0
01.05.23
1st round
Merel Hoedt/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto/Stella Remander 0 2 65
01.05.23
1st round
Sem Hazes/Costanza Traversi 2 7 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 64 2
01.05.23
1st round
Alevtina Ibragimova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa/Ani Vangelova 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Sofia Antolini/Giorgia Roselli 2 3 6 10
Marina Bulbarella/Sara Lanca 1 6 1 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Maja Radenkovic 2 5 6 10
Matilde Mariani/Linda Salvi 1 7 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Min Liu/Tiffany William 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina/Elizaveta Nevzorova 0 4 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Vaishnavi Adkar/Saumya Vig 2 7 6
Tippi Dalle-Grave/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 5 1
01.05.23
1st round
Shria Atturu/Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Tara Gilich/Martyna Zaremba 0 2 3
01.05.23
1st round
Sofia Avataneo/Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Giuliana Bestetti/Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Caroline Vernet 0 3 2
wta double Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist/Fanny Ostlund 0 3 4
01.05.23
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julita Saner 2 6 6
Isabell Ek/Stina Larsson 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Ilaria Sposetti/Cecilie Wiche 2 6 1 10
Clarissa Blomqvist/Laura Cilekova 1 4 6 7
01.05.23
1st round
Olivia Gram/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Tilde Stromquist 0 2 4
wta double Clay Cyprus W25 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Maria Siopacha 2 6 6
Rasha Khourssany/Nele Niermann 0 0 1
01.05.23
1st round
Lygia Christodoulou/Anthoula Panagiotou 2 7 6
Natalia Fehr/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 5 3
01.05.23
1st round
Giorgia Pinto/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal/Anna Semenova 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Lidia Encheva/Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Evelina Anastasi/Marina Babaliouta 0 2 0
01.05.23
1st round
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Sara Baras Matei/Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 3 1
wta double Hard United Kingdom W25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Julie Belgraver/Clara Vlasselaer 2 3 6 11
Madeleine Brooks/Alisha Reayer 1 6 4 9
01.05.23
1st round
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Paulina Jurkowska/Halle Pringle 0 3 2
01.05.23
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Kristina Paskauskas 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Ella Mcdonald/Given Roach 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 2 4
01.05.23
1st round
Sarah Copley/Cheuk Ying Shek 2 6 3 10
Marine Szostak/Summer Yardley 1 3 6 7
wta double Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis 2 6 2 11
Noemi Basiletti/Alessandra Teodosescu 1 4 6 9
01.05.23
1st round
Anastasia Abbagnato/Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 0
wta double Carpet Spain W25+H Tossa de sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Francesca Curmi/Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Suhani Patil/Prisha Vyas 0 0 1
01.05.23
1st round
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Adi Bitton/Alexia Gonzalez Galino 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Nahia Berecoechea/Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri/Adrienn Nagy 0 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Isabella Shinikova 1 4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Vasanti Shinde retired 0 1
wta double Clay Czech Republic W60 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 3
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Priscilla Hon retired 0 2 0
01.05.23
1st round
Aneta Kladivova/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid/Amelie Smejkalova 0 1 2
01.05.23
1st round
Adriana Reami/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6 10
Lucie Havlickova/Celine Naef 1 714 3 7
wta double Hard Japan W80 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Saki Imamura/Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
01.05.23
1st round
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata/Rio Tsuda 0 3 1
01.05.23
1st round
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Yukiko Ikedo/Miyuu Kimura 0 0 2
01.05.23
1st round
Mai Hontama/Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 0 4 2
01.05.23
1st round
Aoi Ito/Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi/Momoko Kobori 0 2 2
<