Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Robin Haase 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Benjamin Lock 2 0 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 1
Dan Added 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 1
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 4
atp single Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Federico Bondioli 0 0 63
30.04.23
q 1
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Alberto Sanna 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 1
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 1
Gianluca Mager 2 6 4 6
Luca Castagnola 1 4 6 4
30.04.23
q 1
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 7
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Chile Coquimbo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
30.04.23
qual.
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 7 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 6 67 4
30.04.23
qual.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 0
30.04.23
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
30.04.23
qual.
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 1
30.04.23
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 3
30.04.23
qual.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 1 3
30.04.23
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 4 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 5 3
30.04.23
qual.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 2 61
30.04.23
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 3
30.04.23
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 5
30.04.23
qual.
Alex Barrena 2 7 7
Julian Gimenez 0 65 5
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 4
30.04.23
qual.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 66
30.04.23
qual.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 0
30.04.23
1st round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 2
30.04.23
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 7
Dayne Kelly 1 7 3 67
30.04.23
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 4 6
Lloyd Harris 1 63 6 4
30.04.23
qual.
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 2 2
30.04.23
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 0 1
30.04.23
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 2 4
30.04.23
qual.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 3
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6 13
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 75 11
30.04.23
q 2
Jonas Trinker 2 7 3 10
Tim Ruehl 1 65 6 8
30.04.23
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Adi Dagan 0 1 2
30.04.23
q 2
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 6
Igor Trunov 0 64 4
30.04.23
q 2
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Lambros Pantzaris 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Asaf Friedler 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 4 3
30.04.23
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 4 0
30.04.23
q 2
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 0 3
30.04.23
q 2
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 2
Jonathan Baron 2 6 2 10
Markus Wunder 1 3 6 7
30.04.23
q 2
Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 2
Andrea Licitra 2 6 7
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 5
30.04.23
q 2
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 65
30.04.23
q 2
Sergio Badini 2 6 1 10
Jack Loge 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
30.04.23
q 2
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Joshua Nuyts 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 1 2
30.04.23
q 2
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
30.04.23
q 2
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 64 2
30.04.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 3 4
30.04.23
q 2
Massimo Giunta 1 6 3
Thijmen Loof retired 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Tuncay Duran 2 6 5 11
Ivan Kazakov 1 3 7 9
30.04.23
q 2
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 2
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 2
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 2
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 2
Jerome Iaconi 2 2 6 12
Nicolas Kobelt 1 6 4 10
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 2
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 5 2
30.04.23
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
30.04.23
q 2
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 2 5
30.04.23
q 2
Simone Agostini 2 7 6
Luka Todorovic 0 65 1
30.04.23
q 2
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 2
Niklas Waldner 2 3 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 1 7
30.04.23
q 2
Niels Visker 2 4 6 10
Danilo Raicevic 1 6 2 6
30.04.23
q 2
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6 10
Joshua Schaefer 1 3 75 6
30.04.23
q 2
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 4 3
30.04.23
q 2
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Marko Andrejic 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 2 62
30.04.23
q 2
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 7
Mihail Ivanov 0 67 65
30.04.23
q 2
Sasa Markovic 1 6 2
Marko Stakusic retired 0 4 1
30.04.23
q 2
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 0 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 0 2
30.04.23
qual.
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Tin Chen 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 2
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 1 2
30.04.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Tin Chen 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 4 3
30.04.23
qual.
Omar Brigida 2 6 7
Aleksei Mokrov 0 4 66
30.04.23
q 2
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 2
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 0
30.04.23
qual.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 1 0
30.04.23
qual.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 5
30.04.23
q 2
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Timothy Gray 1 1
Jan Kobierski retired 0 0
30.04.23
qual.
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 2 4
30.04.23
q 2
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 4 3
30.04.23
q 2
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 4 3
30.04.23
qual.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 2 10
Alessandro Coccioli 1 4 6 8
30.04.23
q 2
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 4 10
Ye Cong Mo 1 3 6 6
30.04.23
qual.
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 3
30.04.23
q 2
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 2
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Paul Armin Albrecht 0 0 2
30.04.23
q 2
Marco Berti 1 6 4
Aleksandar Andic retired 0 3 0
30.04.23
q 2
Zhan Zheng 2 7 6
Shuannon Tricerri 0 5 2
30.04.23
qual.
Zhan Zheng 2 7 7
Tiago Pereira 0 67 5
30.04.23
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 1 6 1
Mikhail Dubrouski retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Ryan Haviland 2 7 6
Lazar Markovic 0 61 3
30.04.23
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh 1 w/o
Joshua Jacobs 0
30.04.23
q 1
Matthew Vos 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 1
Ryuhei Azuma 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 1
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Marcus Saron Terry Jr. 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 1
Alexander Del Corral 2 7 6
Robert Hayden 0 63 0
30.04.23
q 1
Timothy Phung 2 7 6
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra 0 65 2
30.04.23
q 1
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 0 2
30.04.23
q 1
Jake Bhangdia 2 6 6
Jaden James 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 1
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Leonardo Vega 0 1 1
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Tim Heger 2 6 3 10
Daniele Minighini 1 3 6 8
30.04.23
q 2
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Marko Indjic 0 4 1
30.04.23
q 2
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 7
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 1 63
30.04.23
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 4 6 12
Stepan Mruzek 1 6 4 10
30.04.23
q 2
Corey Gaal 2 6 7
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 62
30.04.23
q 2
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 10
Marsel Znuderl 1 4 71 8
30.04.23
q 2
Stevan Popovic 2 6 1 10
Daniel Lara Salmeron 1 2 6 4
30.04.23
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Francesco Cano 0 4 64
30.04.23
q 2
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 7 6
Adam Krischke 0 5 0
30.04.23
q 2
Obrad Markovski 2 7 6
Jiri Krouzek 0 5 4
30.04.23
q 2
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 2
Andrej Nedic 2 7 6
Federico Mirgone 0 5 1
30.04.23
q 2
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 2
Maj Premzl 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 5 0
30.04.23
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 0 3
30.04.23
q 2
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Luka Miklavcic 0 2 64
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Nikoloz Gurgenidze 0 3 0
30.04.23
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 0 10
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 64 6 4
30.04.23
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 0 0 4
30.04.23
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Andre Megrabian 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 1 4
30.04.23
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 0
30.04.23
q 1
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 4 4
30.04.23
q 1
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 1
30.04.23
qual.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 6 10
Berk Ilkel 1 5 72 3
30.04.23
qual.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 4 2
30.04.23
qual.
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 3 1
30.04.23
qual.
Ron Ellouck 2 3 6 16
Ivan Denisov 1 6 1 14
30.04.23
q 1
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 4 4
30.04.23
qual.
Mikolaj Lis 2 7 1 10
Maksim Shin 1 5 6 8
30.04.23
qual.
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 1
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 3
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
30.04.23
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 4 64
30.04.23
qual.
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 3
30.04.23
qual.
Joshua Goodger 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 2
30.04.23
qual.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 3 10
James Davis 1 2 6 7
30.04.23
qual.
Ali Habib 2 5 6 10
Ioannis Xilas 1 7 4 8
30.04.23
qual.
Louis Bowden 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 3 4
30.04.23
qual.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 0 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Raphael Calzi 2 2 7 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 5 3
30.04.23
q 2
Gianni Ross 2 7 5 10
Jamie Krattiger 1 63 7 8
30.04.23
q 1
Tao Mu 2 1 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 1 4
30.04.23
q 2
Aleksandr Braynin 2 4 6 10
Noel Larwig 1 6 2 5
30.04.23
q 2
Mikel Martinez 2 1 6 10
Tao Mu 1 6 3 4
30.04.23
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 7 4 10
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 1 61 6 4
30.04.23
q 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 1 3
30.04.23
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 4
Matas Vasiliauskas retired 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 2
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 7 6
Alexander Frusina 0 69 4
30.04.23
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 0 2
30.04.23
q 2
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 1 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 2 6 8
30.04.23
q 2
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Carles Rojas 0 0 2
30.04.23
q 1
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Pep Ortinlopez 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
David Puig Molina 0 0 4
30.04.23
q 2
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 3 4
30.04.23
q 1
Jaime Faria 2 6 2 10
Luis Francisco 1 2 6 5
30.04.23
q 2
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 7
Alvaro Garcia 0 3 65
30.04.23
q 2
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 65 3
30.04.23
1st round
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 2 2
30.04.23
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 0 0
30.04.23
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 1 6 2 0
30.04.23
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 2 5 6 11
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 7 1 9
30.04.23
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 2 62
30.04.23
1st round
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 0 1
30.04.23
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Luca Parenti 0 1 2
30.04.23
qual.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 1 2
30.04.23
qual.
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 1 3
30.04.23
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 2
30.04.23
qual.
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 1 4
30.04.23
qual.
Benito Massacri 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 4 3
30.04.23
1st round
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 2
30.04.23
qual.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 72 3 3
30.04.23
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 6
Alex De Minaur 1 3 6 4
30.04.23
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 1 5
30.04.23
3rd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 62
30.04.23
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 1 6 62 62
30.04.23
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 3
30.04.23
3rd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Cristian Garin 0 1 64
30.04.23
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 3 6
Sebastian Baez 1 5 6 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 3 6 3
30.04.23
qual.
Federico Gaio 2 6 5 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 4 7 3
30.04.23
qual.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 2 4
30.04.23
qual.
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 0 3
30.04.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 4 75 1
30.04.23
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 7
Max Houkes 1 6 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
30.04.23
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 6 3
Pedro Martinez Portero retired 0 2 0
30.04.23
qual.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 62 1
30.04.23
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 5 1
30.04.23
1st round
Dominic Stricker 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 2
wta single Clay Spain Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
30.04.23
qual.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 1
30.04.23
qual.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 1
30.04.23
qual.
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 4
wta single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
4th round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 4
30.04.23
4th round
Petra Martic 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 61
30.04.23
4th round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 2 6
Martina Trevisan 1 3 6 3
30.04.23
4th round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 4 4
30.04.23
4th round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 0 6
Elise Mertens 1 4 6 4
30.04.23
4th round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 1 7
Daria Kasatkina 1 5 6 62
30.04.23
4th round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Mirra Andreeva 0 3 1
30.04.23
4th round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 4 73 3
wta single Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 2 0
30.04.23
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 4
30.04.23
1st round
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 3
30.04.23
qual.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 1 4
30.04.23
qual.
Alice Robbe 2 7 3 6
Amy Zhu 1 5 6 4
30.04.23
qual.
Emeline Dartron 2 4 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 2 1
30.04.23
qual.
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 1
30.04.23
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 5 2
wta single Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Tamira Paszek 2 1 6 7
Allura Zamarripa 1 6 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 4
30.04.23
q 1
Samantha Crawford 2 4 6 6
Christina Rosca 1 6 4 3
30.04.23
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 1
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 5 4
30.04.23
q 1
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 5 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 1 7 4
30.04.23
q 1
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 1
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 6
Mara Schmidt 0 5 2
30.04.23
q 1
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 3 2
30.04.23
q 1
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 4
30.04.23
q 1
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 4 6
Sayaka Ishii 1 3 6 2
30.04.23
q 1
Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 1
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
30.04.23
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 1
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Muduo Zhou 0 1 2
30.04.23
q 1
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 2 60
wta single Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Marina Melnikova 1 2 2
Nefisa Berberovic retired 0 6 0
30.04.23
qual.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 72 3 5
30.04.23
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 7
Ekaterina Yashina 1 2 6 5
30.04.23
qual.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 2
30.04.23
qual.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 2
30.04.23
qual.
Gergana Topalova 2 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 1 6 4 1
30.04.23
qual.
Lois Boisson 2 4 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 4 4
30.04.23
qual.
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 4 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Costanza Traversi 2 4 6 11
Sofia Antolini 1 6 3 9
30.04.23
q 2
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 2
Selina Atay 2 4 7 10
Sofiya Afandieva 1 6 5 8
30.04.23
q 2
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Violetta Poletaeva 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 2
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Vladlena Martyunina 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Nikol Mishieva 2 3 6 10
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 1 6 4 7
30.04.23
q 2
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 1 3
30.04.23
q 2
Giorgia Roselli 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Jade Haller 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Sofia Snitko 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 3 0
30.04.23
q 2
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Mahta Khanloo 0 4 0
30.04.23
q 2
Anna Perelman 2 6 6 10
Gozde Turhan 1 74 1 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Min Liu 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Burenina 1 6 1 6
30.04.23
q 2
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 1 4
30.04.23
q 2
Nina Alibalic 2 6 2 10
Maria Aldea Wesselly 1 2 6 7
30.04.23
q 2
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 6
Angelina Mihajlovic 0 0 4
30.04.23
q 2
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 7
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 2 65
30.04.23
q 2
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 1 2
30.04.23
q 2
Zi Yi Gao 2 7 3 14
Tara Mihaljevic 1 67 6 12
30.04.23
q 2
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Danica Nedeljkovic 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 2
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Styliani Roussopoulou 0 4 2
30.04.23
q 2
Yoana Radulova 2 2 6 11
Milica Stosovic 1 6 2 9
30.04.23
q 2
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6
Masa Mitic 0 3 0
30.04.23
q 2
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 7
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 3 64
30.04.23
q 2
Lara Stojanovski 2 7 6
Jana Stojanova 0 64 4
30.04.23
q 2
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 4 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 2
Saumya Vig 2 5 6 10
Alisa Yakimakho 1 7 0 8
30.04.23
q 2
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 2
Ferdaous Bahri 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 4 2
30.04.23
q 1
Alisa Yakimakho 2 6 6
Tippi Dalle-Grave 0 4 2
30.04.23
q 2
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 2
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Cleanne Pickel 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 1
30.04.23
q 2
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 2
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 2
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Chandre Boshoff 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 2
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 2
Anna Wise 1 def.
Magdalini Adaloglou 0
30.04.23
q 2
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 4 3
30.04.23
q 2
Lakshmi Gowda 2 6 7
Shria Atturu 0 2 5
30.04.23
q 2
Yifei Huang 1 w/o
Amira Bargaoui 0
30.04.23
q 2
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 2
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 4 1
wta single Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Clara Nilsson 0 1 3
30.04.23
q 1
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Ida Axelsson 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 1
Stella Jurina 2 6 6
Veronika Lundgren 0 0 0
30.04.23
q 1
Cecilie Wiche 2 1 6 10
Isabell Ek 1 6 4 7
30.04.23
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Felicia Back 0 1 4
30.04.23
q 1
Tilde Jagare 2 6 6
Sonja Wedenski 0 3 1
30.04.23
q 1
Linea Bajraliu 2 4 6 10
Laura Cilekova 1 6 1 6
30.04.23
q 1
Isabella Svahn 2 6 4 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 1 6 8
30.04.23
q 1
June Bjork 2 7 6
Antonina Czajka 0 5 3
30.04.23
q 1
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 1
Tiana Tian Deng 2 7 7
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen 0 5 5
30.04.23
q 1
Stina Larsson 2 6 6
Sonja Rooth 0 2 2
30.04.23
q 1
Lea Nilsson 2 6 6
Anastasia Pettersson 0 2 0
30.04.23
q 1
Carina Syrtveit 2 7 3 12
Clarissa Blomqvist 1 63 6 10
wta single Clay Cyprus W25 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 3
30.04.23
qual.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Sara Baras Matei 0 0 2
30.04.23
qual.
Carol Plakk 2 3 6 13
Anna Semenova 1 6 4 11
30.04.23
qual.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Nele Niermann 0 67 0
30.04.23
qual.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Anna Demirtzi 0 1 1
30.04.23
qual.
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 1 3
30.04.23
qual.
Rasha Khourssany 2 6 4 10
Maria Kovacevic 1 3 6 7
30.04.23
qual.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Gabriela Miteva 0 3 4
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 7 4 10
Michelle Dzjachangirova 1 64 6 6
30.04.23
qual.
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Given Roach 0 2 3
30.04.23
qual.
Alisha Reayer 2 6 3 10
Sarah Copley 1 4 6 8
30.04.23
qual.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 0 3
30.04.23
qual.
Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 3 4
30.04.23
qual.
Taylah Preston 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 0 0
30.04.23
qual.
Kate Mansfield 2 7 6
Kristina Paskauskas 0 5 3
30.04.23
qual.
Lois Newberry 2 2 6 10
Alessia Popescu 1 6 4 7
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Alessia Manca 0 2 4
30.04.23
q 1
Alice Gubertini 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 2 3
30.04.23
q 1
Martina Peretti 2 6 6
Elisa Roccaforte 0 0 1
30.04.23
q 1
Camilla Iervolino 2 6 7
Carolina Giua 0 4 61
30.04.23
qual.
Alessandra Teodosescu 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 2
30.04.23
q 1
Beatrice Zucca 2 6 6
Aurora Deidda 0 2 2
30.04.23
qual.
Marcella Dessolis 2 6 2 10
Rachele Elisa Zingale 1 2 6 7
30.04.23
q 1
Chiara Talleri 2 6 6
Anna Barlini Pischedda 0 3 1
wta single Carpet Spain W25+H Tossa de sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6 12
Sharrmadaa Baluu 1 3 73 10
30.04.23
qual.
Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 1 3
30.04.23
qual.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Laura Garcia Astudillo 0 2 4
30.04.23
qual.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 4 2
30.04.23
qual.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 4 1
30.04.23
qual.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 0 2
30.04.23
qual.
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 7
Georgina Hays 0 3 5
30.04.23
qual.
Aryana Bartlett 2 1 6 10
Lucy Bell Hogan 1 6 4 5
wta single Hard Georgia W40 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 4
30.04.23
qual.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6 6
Polina Pavlova 1 75 2 3
30.04.23
qual.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 0 4
30.04.23
qual.
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 0 1
30.04.23
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani 0 0 1
30.04.23
qual.
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 1 1
30.04.23
qual.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 0 0 0
30.04.23
qual.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 0
wta single Clay Czech Republic W60 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
qual.
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
30.04.23
qual.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 0 4
30.04.23
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 0 3
30.04.23
qual.
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 7 6
Julie Struplova 0 64 3
30.04.23
qual.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 2 64
30.04.23
qual.
Anastasia Kulikova 1 5
Irina Fetecau retired 0 0
30.04.23
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova 1 7 2 3
Sofya Lansere retired 0 6 0
30.04.23
qual.
Ivana Sebestova 2 3 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 2 2
30.04.23
1st round
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 4 3
30.04.23
1st round
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 0
wta single Hard Japan W80 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 5 4
30.04.23
q 1
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 73 2 3
30.04.23
qual.
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 65 0
30.04.23
q 1
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Ramu Ueda 0 5 3
30.04.23
qual.
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 4 6 6
Saki Imamura 1 6 3 3
30.04.23
qual.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 0 4 5
30.04.23
q 1
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 0
30.04.23
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 66 1
30.04.23
qual.
Alana Parnaby 2 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 1 6 5 3
30.04.23
q 1
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Wakako Hino 0 1 0
30.04.23
qual.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 0 4 0
30.04.23
q 1
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 1
30.04.23
qual.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 0 3
30.04.23
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 7
Yeon Woo Ku 0 4 65
30.04.23
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 3 4
30.04.23
q 1
Saki Imamura 2 6 5 6
Junri Namigata 1 2 7 3
30.04.23
q 1
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 1 1
30.04.23
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 1 7 2 1
Riko Sawayanagi retired 0 6 0
30.04.23
q 1
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Miyuu Kimura 0 3 2
30.04.23
q 1
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 3 1
30.04.23
qual.
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 0 3
30.04.23
q 1
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 6
Rio Tsuda 0 3 3
30.04.23
q 1
Kayo Nishimura 2 0 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 1 1
atp double Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Nodar Itonishvili/David Kvernadze 0 1 1
30.04.23
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 5 10
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/Zura Tkemaladze 1 3 7 8
30.04.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 1 10
Boris Pokotilov/Maxim Zhukov 1 63 6 4
30.04.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 6 7 10
Evgeny Philippov/Maksim Shin 1 74 66 7
30.04.23
1st round
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze 2 7 7
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija 0 66 64
atp double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
2nd round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 1 75 3 6
30.04.23
2nd round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Martin Landaluce 1 6 4 5
30.04.23
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 1 10
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 5
wta double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 3
30.04.23
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 5
wta double Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Emeline Dartron/Margaux Rouvroy 1 w/o
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet 0
30.04.23
1st round
Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Elsa Jacquemot/Leolia Jeanjean 0 1 64
30.04.23
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Alice Robbe 2 2 6 10
Despina Papamichail/Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 2 7
wta double Hard Georgia W40 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Hanna Vinahradava 0 3 1
30.04.23
1st round
Kira Pavlova/Darya Shauha 2 7 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 64 1
30.04.23
1st round
Georgia Kalamaris/Victoria Lazarova 2 7 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Nutsa Tsintsadze 0 5 3
30.04.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Sijia Wei 1 4 75 8
30.04.23
1st round
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze/Natali Jaiani 0 0 3
30.04.23
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Nino Natsvlishvili 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 5 3
30.04.23
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Sofia Shapatava 0 3 3
30.04.23
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Barbare Eristavi/Ketevan Jeladze 0 0 0
<