Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Girona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 2 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 63 6 65
28.03.23
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 62
28.03.23
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3
Pol Martin Tiffon retired 0 2 1
28.03.23
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 62
28.03.23
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
28.03.23
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 1 3 6 4
28.03.23
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 3 6 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 1 6 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 2
28.03.23
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 4 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 2
atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 5 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 7 61 4
28.03.23
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 2
28.03.23
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 7 0 6
Omar Jasika 1 5 6 2
28.03.23
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Max Purcell 2 7 2 7
Beibit Zhukayev 1 61 6 65
28.03.23
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 0
28.03.23
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 2 2
28.03.23
qual.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 5 0
28.03.23
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 5 4
28.03.23
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 3
28.03.23
qual.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 2 12
Samuil Konov 1 5 6 10
28.03.23
qual.
John Sperle 2 7 6
Ole Bredschneijder 0 63 1
28.03.23
qual.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 7
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 5 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
qual.
Paul Cayre 1 6 2
Aoran Wang retired 0 0 1
28.03.23
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Liam Delicata 0 2 2
28.03.23
1st round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 1
28.03.23
qual.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6 10
Artem Alekseychuk 1 75 4 7
28.03.23
qual.
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 2 3
28.03.23
qual.
Linus Videhult 1 7 7 4
Jesse De Jager retired 0 6 3
28.03.23
qual.
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 2 0
28.03.23
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 1 1
28.03.23
qual.
Faris Zakaryia 2 7 3 15
Yann Marti 1 5 6 13
28.03.23
qual.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 1
atp single Hard India M25 Mysuru sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
28.03.23
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 7 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 64 0
28.03.23
1st round
Woobin Shin 1 6 1
Madhwin Kamath retired 0 1 0
28.03.23
1st round
Karan Singh 2 6 3 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 63
28.03.23
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 0 5 1
atp single I. hard France M25 Saint Dizier sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Tim Handel 2 7 6
August Holmgren 0 67 3
28.03.23
1st round
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 3 4
28.03.23
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 1
28.03.23
1st round
Florian Broska 2 6 3 7
Julien Evrard (1998) 1 4 6 62
28.03.23
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 4 7 6
Antoine Vincent 1 6 65 1
28.03.23
1st round
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 1
atp single Carpet Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
q 1
Nicola Rispoli 2 4 6 10
Stefano D'Agostino 1 6 4 6
27.03.23
q 1
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 4 0
28.03.23
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 4 6 10
Mick Veldheer 1 6 2 7
28.03.23
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Stefan Vedovelli 0 3 1
28.03.23
qual.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 4 1
28.03.23
qual.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 1 1
28.03.23
qual.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
George Houghton 0 2 5
28.03.23
qual.
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 60 4
28.03.23
qual.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 2
28.03.23
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 6 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 7 3 6
Leonardo Rossi 1 5 6 2
atp single I. hard Slovakia M25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 7
Stepan Mruzek 0 3 65
28.03.23
qual.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Daniel Balascak 0 0 3
28.03.23
qual.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 2 10
Daniel Siniakov 1 4 6 8
28.03.23
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 4 3
28.03.23
qual.
Tomas Vaise 2 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 0 2 5
28.03.23
qual.
Marek Nano 2 2 7 10
Leanid Boika 1 6 5 6
28.03.23
qual.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 4
28.03.23
qual.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 3 4
28.03.23
1st round
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 64 63
28.03.23
1st round
Hynek Barton 2 4 6 6
Szymon Kielan 1 6 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 0 4
atp single Hard Japan M25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Renta Tokuda 1 3 4
Yasutaka Uchiyama retired 0 6 0
28.03.23
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 5
28.03.23
1st round
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6 6
Zhe Li 1 3 74 3
28.03.23
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 1 3
28.03.23
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Yu Tanaka 0 2 64
28.03.23
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 2 4 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 6 5 2
atp single Clay Mexico Mexico City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
qual.
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 62 74 3
27.03.23
qual.
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 6
Jose Statham 1 76 5 3
27.03.23
qual.
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 62
27.03.23
qual.
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 1
27.03.23
qual.
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 64
27.03.23
qual.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 7
Evan Zhu 0 610 63
27.03.23
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 2
27.03.23
1st round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 7 6
Nick Hardt 1 74 5 3
27.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 0
27.03.23
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 5 3
27.03.23
1st round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 2 5
27.03.23
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 4
27.03.23
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 2
27.03.23
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 4 6
Cristian Garin 1 3 6 4
27.03.23
3rd round
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 62 3
27.03.23
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 5
27.03.23
3rd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 60
27.03.23
3rd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 67
27.03.23
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 1 w/o
Alex Molcan 0
27.03.23
3rd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
28.03.23
4th round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 2 4
atp single Clay Italy Sanremo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 62
28.03.23
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 4
28.03.23
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 4 4
28.03.23
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 1
28.03.23
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 1
28.03.23
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 63
28.03.23
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 7 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 61
28.03.23
1st round
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 7 4
Pavel Kotov retired 0 6 5 0
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
4th round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
27.03.23
4th round
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 7
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 64
27.03.23
4th round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 1 5
27.03.23
4th round
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 63 4
27.03.23
4th round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 3
27.03.23
4th round
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 65
27.03.23
4th round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 7 0 0
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu retired 0 6 2
27.03.23
4th round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 2
wta single Clay Mexico San Luis sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
qual.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Carole Monnet 0 2 61
27.03.23
qual.
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 5
27.03.23
qual.
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Sandra Alonso Abril 0 4 3
27.03.23
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 5 2
27.03.23
1st round
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 2
27.03.23
qual.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 4
27.03.23
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 4 7 7
Carol Zhao 1 6 5 5
27.03.23
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 4
27.03.23
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 7
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 5
27.03.23
1st round
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 7
Renata Zarazua 1 6 5 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 2
28.03.23
qual.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 1 1
28.03.23
qual.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 3
28.03.23
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Miyu Kageyama 0 1 2
28.03.23
qual.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 1
28.03.23
qual.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 0
28.03.23
qual.
Andrea Obradovic 2 7 6
Ivana Gresova 0 5 2
28.03.23
qual.
Emma Rizzetto 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 4 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 3 1
28.03.23
qual.
Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Ella Haavisto 0 5 3
28.03.23
qual.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Kyoka Kubo 0 1 4
28.03.23
qual.
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 2 1
28.03.23
qual.
Denise Valente 2 4 6 11
Ranim Rassil 1 6 0 9
28.03.23
qual.
Hanna Bougouffa 2 2 7 11
Magdalini Adaloglou 1 6 60 9
28.03.23
qual.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 1 1
28.03.23
qual.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 0
28.03.23
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 4 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 4 0
28.03.23
1st round
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 1 2
28.03.23
1st round
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 1 4
28.03.23
1st round
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 1 6
Mingge Xu 1 2 6 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
qual.
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 4 0
28.03.23
qual.
Holly Hutchinson 2 4 7 11
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 6 5 9
28.03.23
qual.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 0 2
28.03.23
qual.
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 3 7 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 6 63 4
28.03.23
qual.
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 4 1
28.03.23
qual.
Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Giulia Sophy Stefan 1 6 2 1
28.03.23
qual.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 4 2
28.03.23
qual.
Alian Zack 2 6 3 10
Magdalena Swierczynska 1 4 6 7
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
q 2
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 4 1
27.03.23
q 2
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 7
Jiale Zhang 0 1 64
27.03.23
q 2
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 3
27.03.23
qual.
Hanyu Guo 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 4
27.03.23
qual.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 0 3
27.03.23
qual.
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 1 3
28.03.23
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Tiara Naura Nur Azizah 0 0 1
28.03.23
qual.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 4 1
28.03.23
qual.
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
28.03.23
qual.
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 1
28.03.23
qual.
Zongyu Li 2 6 6 11
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 73 3 9
28.03.23
qual.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Fitriani Sabatini 1 6
Fitriana Sabrina retired 0 3
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
q 2
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Sakura Sudo 0 5 4
27.03.23
q 2
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 4
27.03.23
q 2
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 0 1
27.03.23
q 2
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Nene Watanabe 0 0 4
27.03.23
q 2
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 0 3
27.03.23
q 2
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 2 3
27.03.23
q 2
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 2 1
27.03.23
q 2
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Shiho Shibata 0 4 3
27.03.23
q 2
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Aya Kumagai 0 1 2
27.03.23
q 2
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 4
27.03.23
q 2
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 0 2
27.03.23
q 2
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Chihiro Suzuki 0 1 2
27.03.23
q 2
Ya-Yi Yang 2 4 6 10
Akiko Omae 1 6 3 3
27.03.23
q 2
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Saki Imamura 0 4 68
27.03.23
q 2
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 2 0
27.03.23
q 2
Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 66 3
27.03.23
qual.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 5 11
Mei Yamaguchi 1 3 7 9
28.03.23
qual.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 0
28.03.23
qual.
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 1 4
28.03.23
qual.
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 0
28.03.23
qual.
Ayano Shimizu 2 3 7 10
Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 66 4
28.03.23
qual.
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 3
28.03.23
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
28.03.23
qual.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 2 1
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Sopo sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
q 1
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 3
27.03.23
q 1
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 0 0
27.03.23
q 1
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 0 0
27.03.23
q 1
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 3 1
27.03.23
q 1
Mia Popovic 2 6 3 12
Sarah Pestieau 1 2 6 10
27.03.23
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 2 66
28.03.23
qual.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 2 4
28.03.23
qual.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 1
28.03.23
qual.
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 5
28.03.23
qual.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 2 6 10
Romina Ccuno 1 6 1 4
wta single I. hard Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 1 7
Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 63
28.03.23
1st round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 7
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 5
28.03.23
1st round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 4 6
Barbora Palicova 1 4 6 4
wta single I. hard France W60 Croissy Beaubourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 0 0
28.03.23
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 1 7 4 64
28.03.23
1st round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 0
28.03.23
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 5 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 7 4 4
28.03.23
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 3 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 6 3 0
28.03.23
1st round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 3
28.03.23
1st round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 0
28.03.23
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 2
28.03.23
1st round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 5 1
28.03.23
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 3 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
28.03.23
1st round
Audrey Albie 2 1 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere 0 3 67
atp double Clay Spain Girona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 66 1
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 2 5
28.03.23
1st round
Michael Geerts/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Artem Sitak 0 3 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu/Cristian Magureanu 0 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Adam Moundir/John Sperle 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 5 3
28.03.23
1st round
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 1 6 12
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 3 10
28.03.23
1st round
Igor Gimenez/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 7 6
Hanwen Li/Calin Manda 0 67 0
28.03.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 3
28.03.23
1st round
Mert Alkaya/Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Nicolas Zanellato 0 5 3
28.03.23
1st round
Dax Donders/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
28.03.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Ole Bredschneijder/Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 1 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Xiaofei Wang/Zhan Zheng 2 4 7 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tristan Mccormick 1 6 5 6
28.03.23
1st round
Wissam Abderrahman/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Philip Florig/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 3 10
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 1 2 6 6
28.03.23
1st round
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Yuchen Pan/Rishabdev Raman 0 5 3
28.03.23
1st round
Tom Evans/Linang Xiao 2 7 7
Amaury Raynel/Alexandre Reco 0 60 64
28.03.23
1st round
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri/Nathan Seateun 0 1 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Cristian Campese/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 2 5
28.03.23
1st round
Kareem Allaf/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov/Ilia Simakin 0 2 4
28.03.23
1st round
Pawel Cias/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Miguel Garcia 0 4 2
28.03.23
1st round
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 2 6 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu/Kuang Chen Lin 1 3 75 8
28.03.23
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 1
28.03.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 2 7 6
Samer Al Tori/Sahar Simon 0 64 3
28.03.23
1st round
Mohamed Safwat/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Alec Beckley/Preston Brown 0 5 2
atp double Hard India M25 Mysuru sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Florent Bax/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh/Jagmeet Singh 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Tushar Madan 0 2 3
28.03.23
1st round
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 73 66 7
28.03.23
1st round
Mukund Sasikumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Faisal Qamar/Fardeen Qamar 2 1 6 10
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 1 6 4 8
28.03.23
1st round
Blake Ellis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh/Rishi Reddy 0 1 2
atp double I. hard France M25 Saint Dizier sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera 2 2 7 10
Seydina Andre/Jack Loge 1 6 66 7
28.03.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig 2 7 7
Julien Evrard (1998)/Antoine Monaco 0 64 67
28.03.23
1st round
Max Cunat/Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico/Marc Schmidt 0 1 1
28.03.23
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te 2 6 6
Tom Biston/Antoine Vincent 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 4
28.03.23
1st round
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski 2 4 6 10
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 1 6 3 8
28.03.23
1st round
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 7 2 10
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard 1 63 6 5
atp double Carpet Italy M25 Trento sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 3 10
Johannes Haerteis/Mick Veldheer 1 4 6 7
28.03.23
1st round
Daniel Little/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl/Massimo Giunta 0 3 2
atp double I. hard Slovakia M25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 6 7
Marek Nano/Lukas Rosol 0 4 64
28.03.23
1st round
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka/Lukas Janousek 0 2 2
28.03.23
1st round
Janos Fekete/Andriy Poritskyy 2 6 6 10
Piotr Kusiewicz/Mikolaj Lis 1 4 75 6
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
27.03.23
2nd round
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 4
27.03.23
2nd round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Mackenzie McDonald/Botic van de Zandschulp 0 4 65
28.03.23
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 3 78 7
wta double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 66 2
27.03.23
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 64
27.03.23
2nd round
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 11
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally 1 77 4 9
wta double Clay Mexico San Luis sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1st round
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon/Reka-Luca Jani 0 61 3
27.03.23
1st round
Despina Papamichail/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 3 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Marcela Zacarias 1 3 6 2
27.03.23
1st round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Ella Simmons/Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Pia Praefke 0 3 1
28.03.23
1st round
Denisa Hindova/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Elizaveta Masnaia/Polina Pavlova 0 4 2
28.03.23
1st round
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Duru Soke 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Daria Lodikova 2 6 7
Tamara Kostic/Karolina Kozakova 0 0 65
28.03.23
1st round
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 2 6 10
Bianca Behulova/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 6 4 8
28.03.23
1st round
Sabina Dadaciu/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Elif Tuana Gunal/Deniz Turan 0 0 3
28.03.23
1st round
Xenia Bandurowska/Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Nehir Dogan/Ada Kumru 0 4 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Sara Pantelic 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
28.03.23
1st round
Flavie Brugnone/Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly 2 6 4 10
Magdalini Adaloglou/Jennifer Luikham 1 4 6 6
28.03.23
1st round
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 2 7 10
Elena Milovanovic/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 66 8
28.03.23
1st round
Jiaqi Wang/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta/Yuna Ohashi 0 3 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Gina Feistel/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar/Kaya Rand 0 3 0
28.03.23
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 7 6
Jasmine Conway/Renata Jamrichova 0 63 3
28.03.23
1st round
Jessica Failla/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 1 2
28.03.23
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia/Maria Sysoeva 0 3 1
28.03.23
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Yajing Cao/Shuchi Chen 0 2 2
28.03.23
1st round
Sara Milanese/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 7 7
Laura Cilekova/Sofia Snitko 0 66 5
28.03.23
1st round
Alicja Formella/Magdalena Swierczynska 2 3 6 10
Mika Buchnik/Alian Zack 1 6 4 4
wta double Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
28.03.23
1st round
Ji-Hee Choi/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Kholisa Siti Maisaroh/Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya 0 2 0
28.03.23
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Leonie Kung/Ankita Raina 0 2 64
28.03.23
1st round
Valeria Savinykh/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi 0 2 5
wta double Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi/Shiho Shibata 0 3 3
28.03.23
1st round
Momoko Kobori/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 0 4 2
28.03.23
1st round
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Mia Hasegawa/Chihiro Suzuki 0 3 2
28.03.23
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic/Petra Hule 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Chia Yi Tsao 0 4 65
wta double I. hard Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.23
1st round
Veronika Erjavec/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Pika Doberlet/Kaja Najzer 0 1 2
28.03.23
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Alja Senica 0 1 0
<