Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Switzerland Biel Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 7 4 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 62 6 2
21.03.23
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 5
21.03.23
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 4 65
21.03.23
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 4 75 3
21.03.23
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 4 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 1 6 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 3 75 3
21.03.23
1st round
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 4
atp single Hard Spain Las Franquesas del sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 3
21.03.23
2nd round
David Jorda Sanchis 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 3
21.03.23
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 5 1
21.03.23
2nd round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 2 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 3 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 1 2 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 3 62
21.03.23
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Luca Tomasetto 2 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Dax Donders 2 7 2 6
Igor Gimenez 1 69 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 1
21.03.23
1st round
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 7 6
Adam Jurajda 0 65 3
21.03.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 2
21.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 0
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 1
21.03.23
1st round
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Ben Weintraub 0 1 0
21.03.23
1st round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 5
21.03.23
1st round
Elmer Moller 2 1 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Ron Ellouck 1 w/o
Zelimir Rudan 0
21.03.23
1st round
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 1 65
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 2 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 3 6 6
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Vesa Ahti 2 2 6 7
Lorenzo Carboni 1 6 4 62
21.03.23
1st round
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 3 0
21.03.23
1st round
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 2 6
Aleksa Pisaric 1 1 6 1
21.03.23
1st round
Wissam Abderrahman 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 1 6
Nikolas Moceanu 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Opatija sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Denis Petak 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Vito Horvat 0 0 0
21.03.23
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 5 6
Bor Artnak 1 1 7 4
21.03.23
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 64 1
21.03.23
1st round
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 0 2
21.03.23
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Marko Andrejic 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 0
21.03.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Luka Mikrut 2 4 7 6
Noah Perfetti 1 6 61 4
21.03.23
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 3 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 63
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 76 0
21.03.23
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 5 6
Chukang Wang 1 2 7 2
21.03.23
1st round
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 1 0
21.03.23
1st round
Kareem Allaf 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 62
21.03.23
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 5 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 7 65 1
21.03.23
1st round
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 61
21.03.23
1st round
Joshua Goodger 2 6 3 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 1 6 1
21.03.23
1st round
Jiri Barnat 2 7 4 6
Joshua Sheehy 1 5 6 3
21.03.23
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 2 6 7
Seydina Andre 1 6 4 65
21.03.23
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 4 6
Pierre Delage 1 3 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Tomas Lanik 1 3 7 2
Matej Vocel retired 0 6 5 0
21.03.23
1st round
Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 2 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Calabasas sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
qual.
Finn Reynolds 2 1 6 11
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 3 9
atp single Clay Australia M25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Ethan Cook 0 4 66
21.03.23
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 63
21.03.23
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Lawrence Bataljin 2 7 7
Matthew Hulme 0 63 5
21.03.23
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Sean Van Rensburg 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Seon Yong Han 1 7 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 2 3
atp single Hard India M25 Lucknow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 2 7
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 2 6 5
21.03.23
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 4 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 6 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 5 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 0 7 64
21.03.23
1st round
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Faisal Qamar 0 2 5
21.03.23
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 6
Rushil Khosla 0 62 3
21.03.23
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 4 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 69 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Arthur Weber 2 7 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 4
atp single Clay Colombia M25 Mosquera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 0 6
Tomas Farjat 1 4 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Mateus Alves 2 6 6 6
Emilien Voisin 1 3 73 3
21.03.23
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Victor Lilov 2 7 4 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 62 6 67
21.03.23
1st round
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Peter Bertran 0 1 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 0
21.03.23
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Jaime Caldes 1 3 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 7 63 5
21.03.23
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 0 0
21.03.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6 7
Noah Regas Luis 1 75 3 65
atp single I. hard France M25 Toulouse Balma sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 6
Lewie Lane 1 6 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 1 77 3
21.03.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Daniel Little 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 60 0
21.03.23
1st round
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 7
Max Cunat 0 3 63
21.03.23
1st round
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 6 6
Tim Handel 1 5 76 4
21.03.23
1st round
Tom Paris 2 6 6 7
Simon Reveniau 1 3 75 5
21.03.23
1st round
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 0 1
21.03.23
1st round
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Jan Sebesta 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Guido Pella 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 1 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 3 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 7
Andy Murray 0 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 4 62
21.03.23
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 5 6
Fabio Fognini 1 4 7 4
21.03.23
1st round
Taro Daniel 1 4
Arthur Rinderknech retired 0 1
21.03.23
1st round
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 63
21.03.23
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 1 7 5 4
Mikael Ymer retired 0 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 74 62 3
21.03.23
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Ugo Humbert 1 3
Gael Monfils retired 0 3
21.03.23
1st round
Yibing Wu 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 5 5
21.03.23
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
John Isner 0 65 64
21.03.23
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 63 3
atp single I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 65 66
21.03.23
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 4 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 2 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 5 4
21.03.23
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 1 76 3 65
21.03.23
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 2 3
21.03.23
2nd round
Mark Lajal 2 7 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 65 5
atp single Clay Croatia Zadar Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
2nd round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 4 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 1 4
21.03.23
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 3 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 2 5
21.03.23
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 4
21.03.23
2nd round
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 4
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 66 2
21.03.23
1st round
Madison Brengle 1 7 5 5
Amanda Anisimova retired 0 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 3 6
Sloane Stephens 1 4 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 3 65
21.03.23
1st round
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 4 0
21.03.23
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 0 2
21.03.23
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Storm Hunter 0 0 65
21.03.23
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 3 6
Emma Raducanu 1 3 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 5
21.03.23
1st round
Xinyu Wang 2 3 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 6 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Robin Montgomery 2 3 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 5 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Polina Pavlova 0 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 1 6 6
Koharu Niimi 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 4 6 6
Doga Turkmen 1 6 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Anika Jaskova 2 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 6 3 0
21.03.23
1st round
Aysegul Mert 2 2 6 7
Valery Gynina 1 6 1 5
21.03.23
1st round
Georgia Pedone 1 6
Virginia Ferrara retired 0 1
21.03.23
1st round
Ana Candiotto 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Andrea Obradovic 2 1 7 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 61 1
21.03.23
1st round
Panna Bartha 2 6 7
Vlada Zvereva 0 2 5
21.03.23
1st round
Daria Shadchneva 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 0 5
21.03.23
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 64 0
21.03.23
1st round
Nina Vargova 2 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 64
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 1 3
wta single Hard Japan W15 Hinode sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 3 6
Ai Yamaguchi 1 4 6 1
21.03.23
1st round
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 5 4
21.03.23
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 7
Momoko Nishio 0 4 63
21.03.23
1st round
Nanari Katsumi 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Runa Saito 2 7 6
Aoi Hirata 0 64 2
21.03.23
1st round
Moeka Miyata 2 6 4 6
Shiori Tominaga 1 2 6 2
21.03.23
1st round
Hana Matsumura 2 4 6 6
Chisato Kanemaki 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Hikaru Yoshikawa 2 4 6 6
Riko Kikawada 1 6 4 0
wta single Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 4 0
21.03.23
1st round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Jade Bornay 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Diana Martynov 2 1 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Julie Myatovic 0 0 2
21.03.23
1st round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 3
21.03.23
1st round
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 7
Linda Salvi 0 1 62
21.03.23
1st round
Eloise De Mooij 2 6 1 7
Amira Ben Aissa 1 3 6 63
21.03.23
1st round
Chloe Noel 2 7 1 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 65 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 3 6
Chiara Girelli 1 2 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 3 0
21.03.23
1st round
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 3 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 5 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 3 7 0
21.03.23
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Abigail Amos 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Amandine Monnot 2 3 7 7
Karine Marion Job 1 6 63 5
21.03.23
1st round
Nina Radovanovic 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 5 0
21.03.23
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 0 0
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Yajing Cao 0 60 4
21.03.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
21.03.23
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Pauline Courcoux 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 67 4
21.03.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Mika Buchnik 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 2 6 1
21.03.23
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 3 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Jasmine Conway 2 6 5 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 3 7 3
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Nora Svensson 0 2 0
21.03.23
1st round
Sara Milanese 2 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 64 1
21.03.23
1st round
Camille Moga 2 5 7 6
Emma Wilson 1 7 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 63
wta single Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 65
21.03.23
1st round
Jana Fett 1 6 2
Jana Kolodynska retired 0 0 0
21.03.23
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova 0 66 3
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 0
21.03.23
1st round
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Kholisa Siti Maisaroh 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 4
Katarina Kozarov retired 0 2
21.03.23
1st round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 2 7 7
Jenny Duerst 1 6 5 64
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Mosquera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 0 3
21.03.23
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 6 1 4
21.03.23
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 63 3
21.03.23
1st round
Emma Lene 2 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6 66 2
21.03.23
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Victoria Hu 2 6 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 4 79 1
21.03.23
1st round
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 0
wta single Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 4 61
21.03.23
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 5
21.03.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 64 0
21.03.23
1st round
Francesca Curmi 2 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 5 2
wta single I. hard Slovenia W40 Maribor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 5
21.03.23
1st round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Mai Hontama 2 4 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 6 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 64 1
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 5
21.03.23
1st round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 4 6
Nina Potocnik 1 4 6 4
wta single Clay Australia W60 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Alana Parnaby 1 w/o
Elysia Bolton 0
21.03.23
1st round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7 7
Priscilla Hon 1 72 65 65
21.03.23
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 63 62
21.03.23
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 7 7
Hayu Kinoshita 0 610 5
21.03.23
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 2
21.03.23
1st round
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Zara Larke 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Switzerland Biel Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 0 65 65
21.03.23
1st round
Marek Gengel/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Otto Virtanen 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Daniel Cukierman/Artem Sitak 1 5 75 6
21.03.23
1st round
Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 0 65 5
21.03.23
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 0 2 2
atp double Hard Spain Las Franquesas del sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 6 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Marco Trungelliti 1 3 75 5
21.03.23
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Fajing Sun/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Aitor Capot Requena/Dmitry Kovkin 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Max Purcell 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Jay Clarke/Lorenzo Giustino 2 4 6 10
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 1 6 0 5
21.03.23
1st round
David Jorda Sanchis/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 0 6 10
Michael Geerts/Skander Mansouri 1 6 4 8
21.03.23
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 61 2
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli 2 6 3 12
Markos Kalovelonis/Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 4 6 10
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski/Jasza Szajrych 2 4 6 10
Jake Bhangdia/Federico Salomone 1 6 1 8
21.03.23
1st round
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 2 6 3 10
Michal Mikula/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 6
21.03.23
1/4
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 1 w/o
Olaf Pieczkowski/Jasza Szajrych 0
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Opatija sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 6 1 12
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 4 6 10
21.03.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 6 12
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 1 6 4 10
21.03.23
1/4
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Tim Heger 0
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Vasilios Caripi 0 3 3
21.03.23
1st round
Jiri Barnat/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 0 4 64
21.03.23
1st round
Joshua Goodger/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 5 13
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 1 3 7 11
21.03.23
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 0 3
atp double Clay Australia M25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Jeremy Beale/Stefan Vujic 2 7 7
Seon Yong Han/Keisuke Saitoh 0 64 66
21.03.23
1st round
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Blake Bayldon/Jordan Smith 1 64 75 3
21.03.23
1st round
Corey Gaal/Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 2 3
21.03.23
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima 0 4 4
atp double Hard India M25 Lucknow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 62
21.03.23
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rushil Khosla/Hemant Kumar 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 4 1
21.03.23
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 7 6
Tushar Madan/Faisal Qamar 0 65 4
21.03.23
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 4 10
Yash Chaurasia/Lakshya Gupta 1 2 6 5
21.03.23
1st round
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber 2 6 3 10
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Mukund Sasikumar 1 4 6 7
21.03.23
1st round
Blake Ellis/Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov/Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 62
atp double Clay Colombia M25 Mosquera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 0 0 61
21.03.23
1st round
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 6
Peter Bertran/Andres Urrea 0 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Thijmen Loof/Emilien Voisin 1 w/o
Lorenzo Claverie/Victor Lilov 0
atp double Clay Spain M25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gabriele Piraino 2 3 6 12
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 10
21.03.23
1st round
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 5
21.03.23
1st round
Rodrigo Mora Clement/David Naharro 2 7 3 10
Carlos Giraldi/Carles Rojas 1 5 6 8
atp double I. hard France M25 Toulouse Balma sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Julien Dando/Benjamin Sure 2 6 6 10
Lewie Lane/Jan Sebesta 1 4 72 5
21.03.23
1st round
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Thibault Verdier 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva/Loann Massard 2 4 7 10
Arthur Bouquier/Paul Inchauspe 1 6 5 6
21.03.23
1st round
Patrick Brady/Harry Wendelken 2 1 6 10
Tim Handel/Arthur Reymond 1 6 1 8
atp double I. hard France St. Brieuc Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/David Pel 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Davide Pozzi 0 5 1
21.03.23
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7 10
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 1 76 60 5
21.03.23
1st round
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 5 10
Kyrian Jacquet/Harold Mayot 1 3 7 5
21.03.23
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 7 10
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 1 6 65 8
21.03.23
1st round
Charles Broom/Alexander Donski 2 3 6 10
Thomas Fancutt/Li Tu 1 6 3 8
atp double Clay Croatia Zadar Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 4 10
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 1 2 6 4
21.03.23
1st round
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski 0 4 65
21.03.23
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 5 2
21.03.23
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 5
wta double Hard Japan W15 Hinode sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Yu-Yun Li/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 2
21.03.23
1st round
Yuka Hosoki/Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma/Robu Kajitani 0 3 4
21.03.23
1st round
Akari Inoue/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Aoi Ito/Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 63
wta double Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Cecilie Wiche 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Lola Marandel 2 7 7
Chiara Girelli/Linda Salvi 0 65 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Fernanda Labrana/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Arabella Koller/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Jennifer Luikham/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 4
wta double Hard Indonesia W25 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 6 5 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 4 7 7
21.03.23
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 6 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Valeria Savinykh/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi 0 1 2
wta double Clay Colombia W25 Mosquera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Victoria Hu 0 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt/Suzan Lamens 0 5 3
wta double Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 1
21.03.23
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 3 2
21.03.23
1st round
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 62 3
21.03.23
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 10
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 75 0 5
21.03.23
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 0 3 0
wta double I. hard Slovenia W40 Maribor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 5 6 10
Pia Lovric/Nina Potocnik 1 7 0 7
21.03.23
1/4
Anna Siskova/Maria Timofeeva 2 3 6 10
Rebecca Sramkova/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 8
21.03.23
1/4
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 1 w/o
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 0
21.03.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 0 4 3
21.03.23
1st round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik/Anamari Znuderl 0 1 1
wta double Clay Australia W60 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.23
1st round
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6 10
Monique Barry/Irina Ramialison 1 0 77 5
21.03.23
1st round
Naiktha Bains/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted/Ya-Yi Yang 0 1 1
21.03.23
1st round
Hayu Kinoshita/Sara Saito 2 7 6
Indiya Mcleod/Ashlee Narker 0 610 2
21.03.23
1st round
Mana Kawamura/Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Alexandra Osborne 0 2 62
<