Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
01.03.23
1/4
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 2
01.03.23
1/4
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 2
01.03.23
1/4
Holger Rune 1 6 1
Matteo Berrettini retired 0 0 0
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 2 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 2 6 62
01.03.23
2nd round
Laslo Djere 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 0 4 3
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 5
01.03.23
1/4
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 2
01.03.23
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 5 4
01.03.23
1/4
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 63
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Max Batyutenko 0 1 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 66 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Federico Bertuccioli 1 7 4 4
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 64 6 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi 0 62 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 4 6
Alexandr Binda 1 62 6 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 7 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 75 5 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 3 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 4 6 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 64 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 0 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 0 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Leonardo Rossi 2 7 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 611 64
atp single Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 2 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 4 6 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Kyle Kang 0 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Daniel Paty 2 4 6 7
Zhengqing Ji 1 6 3 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Bueno 2 7 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 5 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Gima 1 2 6 65
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Massimo Giunta 0 5 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 7 4 6
Jesse De Jager 1 5 6 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 4 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 63 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 6 3 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 64 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Omar Brigida 0 2 3
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 1 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 5 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 7 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 1 73 66
01.03.23
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 2
atp single Grass Australia M25 Swan Hill sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 3 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 0 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 5 60
01.03.23
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ethan Cook 0 3 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 2
Rhys Searant retired 0 1 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 4 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 3 2
atp single Hard Spain M25 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 0 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 3 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 2 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 75 4 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 63 3
01.03.23
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 3 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 0 6 7
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 2 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 2
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Matias Zukas 0 2 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 62
01.03.23
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 76 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 7
Emilien Voisin 1 4 6 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 73 1 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Lautaro Midon 1 7 3
Fermin Tenti retired 0 5 0
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Ricardas Berankis 0 2 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 2 60
01.03.23
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 7
Joris De Loore 1 6 1 66
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 7
James Duckworth 1 6 4 62
01.03.23
2nd round
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Harold Mayot 1 6
Maximilian Neuchrist retired 0 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 7
Dane Sweeny 1 72 3 5
atp single Hard USA Waco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Gastao Elias 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 3 75 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 3
wta single Hard Mexico Monterrey sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 1 3 6 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 3 7 6
Xinyu Wang 1 6 66 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 7
Tatjana Maria 0 65 63
wta single Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 1 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6 7
Erika Andreeva 1 5 72 68
01.03.23
2nd round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 3 6
Madison Brengle 1 3 6 0
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 0 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 6 65 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 4 6
Koharu Niimi 1 0 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Petja Drame 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 3 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 0 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Daria Shadchneva 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 66 3
wta single Hard Malaysia W15 Kuching sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 63
01.03.23
2nd round
Jaeda Daniel 2 5 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 7 0 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Hanyu Guo 1 7 3
Fang Ying Xun retired 0 5 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 0 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Margot Phanthala 0 5 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Yufei Ren 2 4 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 1 6 1 5
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 5 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 4 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 66 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 3 7
Vlada Katic 1 4 6 64
01.03.23
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Blanca Pico Navarro 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Esther Bataille 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 0 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 3 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 1 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 7 2 6
Paris Corley 1 5 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Arianna Zucchini 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Samira De Stefano 1 6 4
Fangzhou Liu retired 0 2 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 3 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 7 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 5 6 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 3 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 5 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 0 7 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Boyoung Jeong 2 5 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 1 7 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 5 6
Luca Udvardy 1 1 7 3
wta single I. hard India W25 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 5 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 2 7 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 0 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 4 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Nadine Keller 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 5
wta single I. hard France W25 Joue les sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 4 6 6
Julia Middendorf 1 6 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 1 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Yuki Naito 0 65 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Suzan Lamens 0 3 65
01.03.23
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 75 5 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 0 7 7
Johanne Svendsen 1 6 5 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA W25 Spring sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Raveena Kingsley 2 3 7 6
Iva Jovic 1 6 5 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Maria Kononova 2 4 6 6
Martina Okalova 1 6 4 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Alanis Hamilton 0 1 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Jade Otway 0 3 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 0 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 3 2
wta single Grass Australia W25 Swan Hill sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 6 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Belle Thompson 0 0 3
01.03.23
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Melisa Ercan 0 5 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6 6
Irina Ramialison 1 76 0 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Lisa Mays 1 6 5
Destanee Aiava retired 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Emerson Jones 0 3 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Canada W25 Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 0 0 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 6
Cadence Brace 0 62 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Olivia Lincer 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Kayla Cross 2 5 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 7 4 1
wta single Clay Argentina W25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
3rd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 6 0 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 0
01.03.23
3rd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 2 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 7 6
Carla Markus 0 5 4
01.03.23
3rd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 64 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 75 2 4
01.03.23
3rd round
Emily Seibold 2 5 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 7 1 4
01.03.23
3rd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 69 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 6
Tijana Sretenovic 1 73 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 5 1
01.03.23
3rd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 4 4
01.03.23
3rd round
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 0 3
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W40 Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 5 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 7
Tena Lukas 1 6 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 63 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 1 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 5 6 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 7
Nigina Abduraimova 0 5 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 2 6 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 1 1
wta single Hard USA W60 Arcadia sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 0 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 4 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Megan Mccray 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 61 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 4 2
01.03.23
qual.
Mary Lewis 2 2 6 6
Brandy Walker 1 6 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 6
Kimmi Hance 1 1 6 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 3
01.03.23
qual.
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 5 6
Yukina Saigo 1 3 7 2
wta single I. hard Slovakia W60 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova 0 4 64
01.03.23
2nd round
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 62 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Celine Naef 1 1 6 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7 6
Clara Tauson 1 79 5 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 2 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
atp double Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 0 63 62
01.03.23
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
William Blumberg/Casper Ruud 0 4 3
01.03.23
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 4
01.03.23
1/4
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6 11
Mackenzie McDonald/Ben Shelton 1 1 74 9
atp double Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic 0 4 4
01.03.23
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 3 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 1 6 7
01.03.23
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 0 612 3
01.03.23
1/4
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Matias Soto 2 3 6 10
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 6 1 4
atp double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 2 2
01.03.23
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 1
01.03.23
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 3
01.03.23
1/4
Nikita Ianin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 5 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/David Perez Sanz 1 0 7 7
01.03.23
1/4
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda 2 7 7
Max Batyutenko/Artur Khairutdinov 0 5 63
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Peter Heller/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto 0 4 1
01.03.23
1/4
Matteo De Vincentis/Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 10
Andrey Chepelev/Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 7
01.03.23
1/4
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 7
Federico Campana/Andrea Gola 0 5 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 3 6 14
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 3 12
01.03.23
1/4
Alexander Donski/Ray Ho 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 3
01.03.23
1/4
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 3 7 10
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang 1 6 64 5
01.03.23
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri 0 2 2
atp double Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Adam Jones/Toby Martin 2 7 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 63 1
01.03.23
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 10
Kyle Overmyer/Elijah Strode 1 72 3 1
01.03.23
1/4
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 0 1 3
01.03.23
1/4
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Blu Baker/Jesse Witten 0 5 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Lukas Pokorny/Saba Purtseladze 2 7 7
Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 67 63
01.03.23
1/4
Johannes Ingildsen/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko/Duckhee Lee 0 2 65
01.03.23
1/4
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Leo Borg/Massimo Giunta 0 3 3
01.03.23
1/4
Petr Nesterov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 1 4
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 4 7 10
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 1 6 65 6
01.03.23
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 2
01.03.23
1/4
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh/Fabio Coelho 0 3 5
01.03.23
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 0 4 4
atp double Grass Australia M25 Swan Hill sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Patrick Fitzgerald/David Hough 0 3 3
01.03.23
1/4
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 0 3 62
01.03.23
1/4
Blake Ellis/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 2
01.03.23
1/4
Thomas Braithwaite/Matthew Woerndle 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon/Edward Winter 0 4 3
atp double Hard Spain M25 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/2
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 63
01.03.23
1/2
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 2 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 3 7
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 64 2
01.03.23
1st round
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 w/o
Lautaro Midon/Juan Bautista Torres 0
01.03.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 5 10
Enrique Bogo/Fernando Yamacita 1 3 7 6
01.03.23
1st round
Nicolas Parizzia/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 w/o
Tristan Boyer/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0
01.03.23
1st round
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Vitor Leal 2 1 7 10
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 61 8
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 10
Manuel Guinard/Hunter Reese 1 6 2 6
01.03.23
1/4
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 5 10
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 1 3 7 2
01.03.23
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov 0 64 4
01.03.23
1/4
Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 1 73 4 8
atp double Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 5 4
01.03.23
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Purav Raja 0 2 2
01.03.23
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 3
01.03.23
1/4
Mukund Sasikumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 2 3
atp double Hard USA Waco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/2
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0
01.03.23
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Tim Sandkaulen 0 2 3
01.03.23
1/4
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 10
Alexis Galarneau/Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 74 4 8
01.03.23
1/4
Evan King/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 3
01.03.23
1/4
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Cooper Williams 0 4 3
wta double Hard Mexico Monterrey sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Anna Bondar/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 61 0
01.03.23
1/4
Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 4 11
Tereza Mihalikova/Mayar Sherif 1 3 6 9
wta double Hard USA Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Alycia Parks/Sloane Stephens 0 4 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Stefanie Auer/Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 7
Gina Feistel/Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 64
01.03.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi/Ada Piestrzynska 0 4 0
01.03.23
1/4
Rikke De Koning/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola/Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 1
01.03.23
1/4
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 2 1 6 14
Melania Delai/Sofia Rocchetti 1 6 2 12
wta double Hard Malaysia W15 Kuching sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Aoi Ito/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6 10
Meng Yi Chen/Yanni Liu 1 76 2 4
01.03.23
1/4
Yufei Ren/Han Shi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 2
01.03.23
1/4
Hanyu Guo/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Dabin Kim/Fang Ying Xun 0 5 3
01.03.23
1st round
Haine Ogata/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Elysia Wan/Xiaoyan Xue 0 2 4
01.03.23
1/4
Shuo Feng/Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Sara Nayar 0 4 4
01.03.23
1st round
Meng Yi Chen/Yanni Liu 2 6 7
Nagomi Higashitani/Shanelle Iaconi 0 2 5
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1st round
Cemre Anil/Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 2 3
01.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer 0 1 0
01.03.23
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 1
01.03.23
1st round
Ida Johansson/Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal/Nelia Solovei 0 3 1
01.03.23
1st round
Noemi Basiletti/Kaia Kruus 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger/Polina Kuharenko 0 2 2
01.03.23
1st round
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Elena Arenas Guisasola/Claudia Colombo 0 0 0
01.03.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani/Charlotte Ruud 0 1 0
01.03.23
1st round
Laura Boehner/Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell/Caterina Revelli 0 1 1
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 7 5 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Jennifer Luikham 1 66 7 8
01.03.23
1/4
Ya Hsin Lee/Yidi Yang 2 7 4 10
Mei Xu Wu/Zhenghua Xiao 1 65 6 4
01.03.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Paris Corley 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Marie Villet 0 0 0
01.03.23
1/4
Fangzhou Liu/Naho Sato 2 7 6
Esther Bataille/Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 1
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
01.03.23
1/4
Polina Iatcenko/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Yoana Konstantinova 0 1 3
01.03.23
1/4
Nikola Breckova/Selina Dal 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Eunhye Lee 0 3 1
01.03.23
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 2
wta double I. hard India W25 Bengaluru sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 2
01.03.23
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 5 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 1 62 7 5
01.03.23
1/4
Sakura Hosogi/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 w/o
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
01.03.23
1/4
Dea Herdzelas/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 2
wta double I. hard France W25 Joue les sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/2
Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl 2 6 4 11
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei 1 4 6 9
01.03.23
1/2
Veronika Erjavec/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Marine Partaud 0 1 2
wta double Hard USA W25 Spring sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Maria Mateas/Clervie Ngounoue 2 6 6
Elena Mireles/Rhiann Newborn 0 0 1
wta double Grass Australia W25 Swan Hill sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Yexin Ma/Ya-Yi Yang 1 w/o
Kaylah Mcphee/Irina Ramialison 0
01.03.23
1/4
Talia Gibson/Lisa Mays 2 7 7
Emerson Jones/Zara Larke 0 5 64
01.03.23
1/4
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Isabella Crossman/Piper Freeman 0 0 2
01.03.23
1/4
Olivia Gadecki/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Milan Krish/Belle Thompson 0 1 2
wta double I. hard Canada W25 Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Teah Chavez/Orly Ogilvy 0 2 0
01.03.23
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt/Anlin Xie 0 3 3
01.03.23
1/4
Kayla Cross/Sara Daavettila 2 6 7
Yuka Hosoki/Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Maya Joint/Mia Yamakita 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova 0 65 4
wta double Clay Argentina W25 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1st round
Luciana Blatter/Josefina Estevez 2 4 7 11
Emma Lene/Laia Petretic 1 6 610 9
01.03.23
1/4
Valeriya Strakhova/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Xenia Bandurowska/Sabastiani Leon 0
wta double I. hard Kazakhstan W40 Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 10
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3 6 3
01.03.23
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 10
Polina Kudermetova/Tara Wurth 1 74 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 1
01.03.23
1/4
Vitalia Diatchenko/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 65 3
wta double Hard USA W60 Arcadia sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 1
01.03.23
1/4
Adriana Reami/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
01.03.23
1st round
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid/Ines James 0 0 0
01.03.23
1/4
Alyssa Ahn/Jessica Bernales 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 0 2 5
01.03.23
1/4
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Lauren Friedman/Eduarda Piai 0 2 5
wta double I. hard Slovakia W60 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.23
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Vivian Heisen/Julia Lohoff 1 3 6 7
01.03.23
1/4
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 0 0 1
01.03.23
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 2 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 6 4
01.03.23
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 2 6 5
01.03.23
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 5 4
01.03.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Lucie Havlickova 0 5 4
01.03.23
1st round
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova 2 7 6
Brooklyn Olson/Adriana Tkachenko 0 5 3
01.03.23
1st round
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 1 10
Weronika Falkowska/Barbora Palicova 1 2 6 4
01.03.23
1/4
Dominika Salkova/Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 0 5 4
01.03.23
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 4
<