Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Dmitry Popko  
Wilson Leite [q]  
14:00
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga [WC]  
Daniel Altmaier [2]  
17:00
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [LL]  
Mariano Navone [SE]  
29.09.22
18:30
2nd round
Luciano Darderi  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [q]  
30.09.22
09:00
1/4
Renzo Olivo  
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [4]  
30.09.22
09:00
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo  
Facundo Bagnis [5]  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.22
00:20
1/4
Radu Albot  
Denis Shapovalov [4]  
atp single Clay Portugal Lisbon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.22
05:00
1/4
Benoit Paire  
Timofey Skatov [ALT]  
30.09.22
05:00
1/4
Luca Van Assche [q]  
Alexandre Muller [7]  
atp single Hard USA M15 Albuquerque sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Yuta Kikuchi [8]  
Rei Sakamoto  
12:00
2nd round
Olle Wallin  
Warren Wood  
13:00
2nd round
Maxwell Mckennon [q]  
Cash Hanzlik [7]  
13:30
2nd round
Demetris Azoides  
Maciej Rajski [4]  
13:30
2nd round
Ryan Dickerson [q]  
Axel Garcian [2]  
15:00
2nd round
Chukang Wang [q]  
Christian Lakoseljac [q]  
15:00
2nd round
Osgar O'Hoisin [3]  
Jakub Wojcik  
29.09.22
19:00
2nd round
Connor Farren [6]  
Gabriel Evans  
atp single Clay Colombia M25 Ibague sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama [1]  
Cayetano March  
12:00
2nd round
Vitor Leal [q]  
Peter Bertran [6]  
12:00
2nd round
Victor Lilov  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [5]  
12:30
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino [7]  
Alvaro Guillen Meza  
13:30
2nd round
Nicolas Buitrago  
Gustavo Heide [3]  
13:30
2nd round
Mateo Gomez  
Benjamin Lock [2]  
13:30
2nd round
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro  
Alejandro Hoyos  
29.09.22
19:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Bueno [8]  
Davide Pontoglio [q]  
atp single Hard Japan M25 Kashiwa sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.22
18:00
1/4
Rimpei Kawakami [6]  
Yuta Shimizu [3]  
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
2nd round
Joris De Loore [q]  
Hugo Gaston [2]  
14:30
2nd round
Arthur Fils [q]  
Norbert Gombos [6]  
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic  
Fernando Verdasco  
wta single I. hard Estonia Tallinn sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.22
03:00
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova [7]  
Beatriz Haddad Maia [3]  
wta single Clay Ecuador W15 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez [1]  
Samantha Imbo Nloga  
12:30
2nd round
Romina Ccuno [4]  
Javiera Verdugo  
12:30
2nd round
Xenia Bandurowska [q]  
Sofia Sewing [2]  
12:30
2nd round
Smriti Bhasin  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia [3]  
wta single Hard USA W25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2nd round
Jamie Loeb [5]  
Anita Sahdiieva [q]  
12:00
2nd round
Clervie Ngounoue [WC]  
Madison Sieg  
13:00
2nd round
Martyna Kubka  
Peyton Stearns [6]  
13:30
2nd round
Aldila Sutjiadi  
Nicole Khirin  
13:30
2nd round
Samantha Crawford  
Jana Kolodynska  
13:30
2nd round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [1]  
Ashley Lahey  
13:30
2nd round
Noel Saidenova [q]  
Yuki Naito [2]  
14:30
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte [4]  
Tatum Evans [q]  
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Nanao sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.22
18:00
1/4
Kyoka Okamura [1]  
Rina Saigo  
29.09.22
18:00
1/4
Momoko Kobori [7]  
Lulu Sun [2]  
wta single Clay Slovenia W25 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.22
04:00
2nd round
Nina Potocnik  
Valeriya Strakhova  
30.09.22
04:00
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
Weronika Falkowska [7]  
30.09.22
04:00
2nd round
Lea Boskovic [6]  
Iryna Shymanovich  
30.09.22
04:00
2nd round
Sada Nahimana [5]  
Dominika Salkova  
wta single Clay Spain W60 San Sebastian sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales  
Aliona Bolsova  
wta single Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
2nd round
Kateryna Volodko [q]  
Elvina Kalieva  
14:00
2nd round
Madison Brengle [1]  
Janice Tjen [q]  
14:00
2nd round
Sophie Chang  
Maria Mateas [WC]  
15:30
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa [7]  
Alexandra Eala [WC]  
15:30
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias  
Katrina Scott  
15:30
2nd round
Ashlyn Krueger  
Nao Hibino [5]  
17:00
2nd round
Astra Sharma  
Yue Yuan [2]  
17:00
2nd round
Robin Montgomery [q]  
Victoria Duval [WC]  
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Paz  
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran [2]  
13:30
1/4
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto [PR]  
15:00
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago De La Fuente [WC]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres  
16:30
1/4
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.22
23:00
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song [WC]  
Nicolas Barrientos/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
29.09.22
23:00
1/4
Hyeon Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon [WC]  
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan [4]  
atp double Hard USA M15 Albuquerque sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Kalman L. Boyd/Warren Wood  
Haoyuan Huang/Chukang Wang  
16:30
1/4
Yuta Kikuchi/Isaac Nortie Nortey [4]  
Axel Garcian/Cash Hanzlik  
29.09.22
20:30
1/4
Rafael Abdul Salam/Georgio Samaha [WC]  
Demetris Azoides/Franco Ribero  
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Victor Alves/Joao Giannella  
Jake Bhangdia/Hamish Stewart  
13:00
1/4
Alfredo Casso/Bernard Tomic  
Andres Andrade/Siddhant Banthia [2]  
15:00
1/4
Jordan Chiu/Elijah Strode  
Luciano Doria/Juan Sebastian Osorio [4]  
atp double Clay Colombia M25 Ibague sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/4
Diego Fernandez Flores/Miguel Fernando Pereira  
Alejandro Mendoza/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [4]  
16:30
1/4
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Enrique Pena  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino [2]  
17:30
1/4
Tobias Franco/Cayetano March  
Nicolas Buitrago/Mateo Gomez  
17:30
1/4
Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro [3]  
Peter Bertran/Alejandro Hoyos  
atp double I. hard Izrael Tel Aviv sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Sander Arends/Bart Stevens [PR]  
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni [3]  
wta double I. hard Estonia Tallinn sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls  
Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova [2]  
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Alessandra Caceres/Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich [WC]  
Gala Arangio/Shelby Prince  
15:00
1/4
Ana Candiotto/Thaisa Grana Pedretti [1]  
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Kaitlin Quevedo  
15:00
1/4
Britney Chiu/Marika Jones  
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko [2]  
wta double Clay Ecuador W15 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/4
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Valeska San Martin Ramirez  
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero [3]  
14:00
1/4
Laura D Arciniegas/Antonia Samudio [4]  
Mia Popovic/Priyanka Rodricks  
15:30
1/4
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Sofia Sewing [1]  
Silvana Figueroa Teusa/Lucia Gonzales  
wta double Hard USA W25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Ashley Lahey  
Kylie Collins/Peyton Stearns  
13:30
1/4
Liv Hovde/Clervie Ngounoue  
Elysia Bolton/Jamie Loeb [2]  
14:30
1/4
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Catherine Harrison [1]  
Malaika Rapolu/Marlee Zein  
14:30
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Maria Kononova  
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik  
wta double Clay Spain W60 San Sebastian sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.22
05:00
1/2
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder [1]  
Angela Fita Boluda/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [3]  
wta double Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/4
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata  
Robin Anderson/Renata Zarazua [4]  
29.09.22
18:00
1/4
Sophie Chang/Katarzyna Kawa [1]  
Louisa Chirico/Grace Min  
29.09.22
18:00
1/4
Maria Mateas/Rebeca Pereira  
Nao Hibino/Sabrina Santamaria [2]  
29.09.22
21:00
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Astra Sharma [3]  
Madison Brengle/Whitney Osuigwe  
<