Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Italy Bari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 66 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 3 73 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7 6
Francesco Forti 1 77 61 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 4 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 610 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
atp single Clay Brazil Brasilia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 66
24.11.21
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 2 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 3 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 4 5 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona retired 0 6 7 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 1 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Luis Faria 2 6 3 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 3 6 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 63 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 64 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 1 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 1 7
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Felix Gill 2 6 6 6
Facundo Yunis 1 4 71 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6 6
Ray Ho 1 76 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bernard 1 76 1 3
24.11.21
1st round
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 4
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 2 4
24.11.21
1st round
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 5 4
24.11.21
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 3 4
24.11.21
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Federico Mirgone 0 3 63
24.11.21
1st round
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 4 73 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 2 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 0 3 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 4
atp single Hard Guatemala M15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Stefan Simeunovic 2 6 4 6
Joshua Peck 1 3 6 2
24.11.21
1st round
Toby Samuel 2 6 7 7
Michel Vernier 1 78 63 611
24.11.21
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Jared Thompkins 0 4 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 2 6
Filippo Moroni 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 2 4
atp single Hard India M15 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2nd round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 3 7
S D Prajwal Dev 1 4 6 68
24.11.21
2nd round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 4 6
Paras Dahiya 1 2 6 1
24.11.21
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 3 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 4
24.11.21
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 0 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 62 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 68 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 1 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 4 76 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Rincon 2 6 1 6
Kyle Seelig 1 1 6 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 1 6 7
Henry Patten 1 6 4 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Arthur Fery 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 3
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 2 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 2 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Boris Butulija 2 6 4 7
Pavel Verbin 1 4 6 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 2 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 4 7
Maxim Zhukov 1 3 6 67
25.11.21
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 1 w/o
Marko Topo 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 2 7
Edward Winter 1 3 6 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 4 6 7
James McCabe 1 6 1 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6 6
Omar Brigida 1 2 76 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 7 6
Gage Brymer 1 6 66 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 63 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 2 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 7
Milos Karol 1 2 72 67
25.11.21
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 74 0 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 3 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 63 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 1 7 1
Jiri Barnat retired 0 5 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
atp single Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 3 63
25.11.21
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 65 6 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
atp single Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 2
24.11.21
2nd round
Michael Mmoh 2 7 4 6
Juncheng Shang 1 5 6 4
24.11.21
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 2 3
24.11.21
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 2 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 4 2
25.11.21
1st round
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Safta 1 4 6 63
25.11.21
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 2
Fatma Al Nabhani retired 0 3 1
25.11.21
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 4 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 1 3
25.11.21
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 3 2
25.11.21
1st round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 64 2
25.11.21
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
25.11.21
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 6
Yana Karpovich 1 3 6 2
25.11.21
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 60 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 1
25.11.21
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 1 6 3
Angelika Shapovalova retired 0 0 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 0 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 63 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 3 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Carson Branstine 2 7 6 7
Youmi Zhuoma 1 5 74 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Aliona Falei 2 6 3 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 3 1
24.11.21
1st round
Caroline Lampl 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 1 68
24.11.21
1st round
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama 0 5 3
24.11.21
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 5 2
24.11.21
1st round
Anaelle Leclercq 2 7 1 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 5 6 2
24.11.21
1st round
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 5 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 2 7 3
24.11.21
1st round
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 2 4
24.11.21
1st round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 7
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 0 5
24.11.21
1st round
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Ariella Burstein 0 0 0
24.11.21
1st round
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 4 2
24.11.21
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 4
wta single Hard Guatemala W15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Mia Aguilar Ortiz 0 0 0
24.11.21
1st round
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
24.11.21
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 0
24.11.21
1st round
Akilah James 2 3 7 6
Fernanda Astete 1 6 61 4
24.11.21
1st round
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Carlota Balseiro 0 4 1
24.11.21
1st round
Tara Malik 2 4 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 1 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Simona Ogescu 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 1 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Laura Vasilescu 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 5 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7 7
Darya Shauha 1 78 63 60
25.11.21
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7 6
Tatiana Barkova 1 76 62 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya 0 3 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Alina Khvatova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Polina Pavlova 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Jana Kolodynska 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 5 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 0 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 65 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Sarah Iliev 0 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 70 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Rebeka Stolmar 0 1 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 3 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Evita Ramirez 2 6 3 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 1 6 2
wta single I. hard Czech Republic W25 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 2 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 0 76 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 4 3
wta single Clay Brazil W60 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 0 6
Katarina Jokic 1 5 6 3
atp double Hard Italy Bari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
24.11.21
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Flavio Cobolli 1 73 2 8
24.11.21
1st round
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi 2 6 6 10
Matteo Gigante/Luca Potenza 1 70 3 5
24.11.21
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 5 4
25.11.21
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 4 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 3 7
25.11.21
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur 0 5 1
atp double Clay Brazil Brasilia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 14
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 1 75 4 12
24.11.21
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 4 4
24.11.21
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas 2 6 7 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 74 65 6
24.11.21
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
25.11.21
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 4
25.11.21
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli/Caspar Schuetze 0 0 3
25.11.21
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Omar Fields/Jamie Krattiger 0 2 4
25.11.21
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 1 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Lazar Vojinovic retired 0 4
25.11.21
1st round
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Doruk Turknas 0 1 0
25.11.21
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Berk Bugarikj 0 5 3
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Jonathan Gray/Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 62 4
25.11.21
1/4
Filippo Speziali/Edoardo Zanada 2 5 6 12
Pedro Iamachkine/Fermin Tenti 1 7 1 10
25.11.21
1/4
Felix Gill/Facundo Yunis 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero/Luca Tomasetto 0 63 2
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno/Dogeon Park 0 4 0
24.11.21
1st round
Dali Blanch/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Lucas Fuly/Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 2
24.11.21
1st round
Masamichi Imamura/Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 10
Piotr Galus/Vivien Versier 1 6 3 6
24.11.21
1st round
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Lucca Pinto 0 1 3
24.11.21
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria/Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 1 4
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1/4
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres 1 w/o
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0
atp double Hard Guatemala M15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 7 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Felipe Santamaria 1 75 65 7
24.11.21
1st round
Taha Baadi/Jody Maginley 2 4 6 10
Jeffrey Hsu/Tennyson Whiting 1 6 4 7
24.11.21
1st round
Osgar O'Hoisin/Colin Sinclair 2 7 2 10
Lorenzo Claverie/Anshumat Srivastava 1 5 6 7
24.11.21
1/4
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 w/o
Peter Bertran/Joshua Peck 0
atp double Hard India M15 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya/Madhwin Kamath 0 1 4
25.11.21
1/4
Rishab Agarwal/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 3
25.11.21
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ajay Malik/Karan Singh 0 2 2
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 0 3
25.11.21
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 61
25.11.21
1/4
Uisung Park/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 0 4 4
25.11.21
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Radu Florin Macovei 0 63 1
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6 10
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 73 1 4
25.11.21
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin 2 2 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 4 11
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov 1 1 6 9
25.11.21
1/4
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 0
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 7 7
Alexandre Ruscica (1988)/Anthony Turchi 0 63 65
25.11.21
1/4
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 3
25.11.21
1/4
Richard Biagiotti/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 0 4 2
25.11.21
1/4
Cesar Bourgois/Martin Breysach 2 7 6
Guy Den Ouden/David Pichler 0 65 3
atp double I. hard Czech Republic M15 Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Horak 2 2 7 10
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 5
25.11.21
1/4
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 10
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 1 3 78 7
25.11.21
1/4
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 4
25.11.21
1/4
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl 1 5 6 6
atp double Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 64
25.11.21
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak 0 4 0
25.11.21
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis 2 2 6 11
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 4 9
25.11.21
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Marek Gengel 0 4 2
atp double Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Govind Nanda/Michael Redlicki 1 72 4 6
24.11.21
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu/Pablo Cuevas 0 4 0
24.11.21
1st round
Luis Patino/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Ruan Roelofse 0 67 65
24.11.21
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Martin Cuevas/Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 2
24.11.21
1st round
Liam Draxl/Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin/Jose Statham 0 1 2
24.11.21
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 3 6 10
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 2 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Monique Barry 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti/Valentina Mutilba 0 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova/Arina Varaksina 0 2 0
25.11.21
1st round
Eva Garkusha/Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz/Darya Velikova 0 1 0
25.11.21
1st round
Romana Cisovska/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 0 2 3
25.11.21
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 3
25.11.21
1st round
Yana Karpovich/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
25.11.21
1st round
Vanda Lukacs/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 0
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Basmala Aboutaleb/Hala Fouad 2 4 6 10
Hla El-Sakka/Ritage Faizy 1 6 0 6
25.11.21
1/4
Basmala Aboutaleb/Hala Fouad 1 w/o
Anastasia Nefedova/Anna Ureke 0
25.11.21
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Linda Salvi 0 0 2
25.11.21
1/4
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Antonia Schmidt 2 1 6 10
Zongyu Li/Youmi Zhuoma 1 6 3 8
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Amelia Bissett/Anaelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Ana Maria Coelho Ramos/Imperia Martinez Mora 0 0 0
24.11.21
1st round
Gala Arangio/Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Alejandra Galindo Rincon/Alexa Karatancheva 0 2 1
24.11.21
1st round
Stacey Fung/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 3 63
wta double Hard Guatemala W15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Sarah Pang/Kiah Turner 0 1 0
24.11.21
1st round
Fernanda Brito/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 3 10
Akilah James/Tara Malik 1 3 6 1
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 w/o
Elena Gemovic/Fangran Tian 0
25.11.21
1/4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 0 4 2
25.11.21
1/4
Nicole Khirin/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 10
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 1 3 6 7
25.11.21
1/4
Julia Kimmelmann/Lian Tran 2 7 7
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 0 63 5
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/2
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 4 66
25.11.21
1/4
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demina/Katerina Petrova 0 3 3
25.11.21
1/4
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 2 7 13
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova/Anna Zyryanova 1 6 65 11
25.11.21
1/4
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Morozova 0 1 2
25.11.21
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Tatiana Barkova/Violetta Borodina 0 4 2
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh 2 7 6 10
Valentina Losciale/Amandine Monnot 1 64 75 2
24.11.21
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 5 4
25.11.21
1/4
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos 0 3 2
25.11.21
1/4
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov 2 6 7
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes 0 4 64
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 w/o
Danielle Daley/Sonay Kartal 0
25.11.21
1/4
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 3 6 10
Angelina Graovac/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 4 7
wta double I. hard Czech Republic W25 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 4 7 12
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 1 6 61 10
25.11.21
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 2
25.11.21
1/4
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 1 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 4 3
wta double Clay Brazil W60 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 2
24.11.21
1st round
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Juliana Munhoz 0 1 1
24.11.21
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira/Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes 0 3 1
24.11.21
1st round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 3 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 1 6 8
25.11.21
1/4
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata/Emily Welker 0 3 4
25.11.21
1st round
Nathaly Kurata/Emily Welker 2 6 5 10
Merel Hoedt/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 1 7 8
<